Желтые карточки

Elit-лига

Заболотный В. (Фельдман Экопарк)
Жила Е. (Фельдман Экопарк)-3 желтых карточки
Дмитриев И.( Фельдман Экопарк)
Азизов К. (Flash Team)
Джафаров (Flash Team)
Ганус А. (Олимп)
Олимп (Леван)
Халин Д. (Олимп)-2 желтых карточки
Пархоменко (Если Шо)
Колодочка (Если Шо)
Ищенко (Если Шо)
Козлов М. (PVM)
Кайдалов (Гудмедфарм)
Стародуб (Гудмедфарм)-2 желтых карточки
Гудыменко (Гудмедфарм)
Василенко (Гудмедфарм)
Новиков (FC Sporting)

1-лига

Колодяжный Я. (Fc Sporting)
Новиков А. (Fc Sporting)
Дробин Д. (Fc Sporting)-2 желтых карточки
Луценко В. (Fc Sporting)
Отрашко М. (Fc Sporting)
Шевченко (Fc Sporting)
Мугурдинов Г. (КБУ)
Калля И. (КБУ)
Маджидов А. (КБУ)
Деревянко С. (КБУ)
Овчаров М. (КБУ)-2 желтых карточки
Кицила Г. (КБУ)-2 желтых карточки
Таран (КБУ) -2 желтых карточки
Моас (Arab Star)-2 желтых карточки
Хамед (Arab Star)
Лелеш (Arab Star)
Аля (Arab Star)
Жад (Arab Star)
Реад (Arab Star)
Яцыр (Arab Star)
Джафаров Э. (Рваный Носок) -2 желтых карточки
Вагин Е. (Рваный Носок)
Худяков (Рваный Носок)
Соловьев (Рваный Носок)
Кагукин (Рваный Носок)-2 желтых карточки
Гопта А. (ИГМА)
Ус П. (ИГМА)
Наконечный (ИГМА)
Долгов (Tenko Team)
Галушко (Роганский Юнайтед)
Чернышев (Tenko Team)
Роганский С. (Роганский Юнайтед)-2 желтых карточки
Карпачов (Роганский Юнайтед) -2 желтых карточки
Ковалыско (Роганский Юнайтед) -4 желтых карточки

2-лига

Просвирин Р. (Слобожанщина)
Клюшник (Слобожанщина)-2 желтых карточки
Винник С. (ХПС)
Дегтярев Г. (ХПС)
Луговский (Гудмед 40)
Мятига (Гудмед 40)
Гудыменко (Гудмед 40)
Шевцов (Гудмед 40)
Сиверов (Гудмед 40)
Стародуб (Гудмед 40)
Баздарев (Гудмед 40)
Дягилев А. (Fc B.Boys-2)
Шаповалов (Fc B.Boys-2)
Кияшко (Fc B.Boys-2)
Гриневич А. (ХПС)- 2 желтых карточки
Давиденко (ХПС)
Артюгин (ХПС)
Кагукин А. (Метеор)-3 желтых карточки
Чоловец А. (Метеор)
Иолтуховский (Метеор) -2 желтых карточки
Рудаченко (Джокер)
Гончаров (Джокер)
Парфенов (Джокер)
Солодовник (Джокер)
Бабичев А. (Авиатор)- 2 желтых карточки
Грачев А. (Авиатор)-2 желтых карточки
Шаронов А. (Авиатор)
Орлов (Fakel)
Свищев (Fakel)
Рахматулин (ЭкоЭнергоРесурс)
Ересько (Д-12 BRABUS)
Меденец В. (Д-12 BRABUS)

3-лига

Рихард (Miracle)-2 желтых карточки
Дьяченко (Miracle) -2 желтых карточки
Алексенко (Miracle)
Азизов (Miracle)
Астанин (Miracle)
Гавренко (Miracle)
Жарый М. (Brig)
Еременко Д. (Brig)
Мощенко А. (Brig)
Король Д. (Черная Жемчужина)
Жигачев С. (Черная Жемчужина)
Полыгалов Г. (Черная Жемчужина)
Олым Р. (Черная Жемчужина)
Дамдинов (Черная Жемчужина)
Воронцов Ю. (Черная Жемчужина)
Папикян Р. (Forza)
Плетнев В. (Forza)-3 желтых карточки
Панарин (Forza)
Клевцов (Forza)
Петровский С. (Молодежка)
Резник М. (Молодежка)-2 желтых карточки
Горбань Б. (Молодежка)
Иванов В. (Молодежка)
Бабич М. (Нежданчик)-2 желтых карточки
Богаров Д. (Нежданчик)
Мусияка А. (Нежданчик)
Ручинский (Нежданчик)
Березовский Алексей (Нежданчик)-2 желтых карточки
Слинько Д. (ХП ХРСП)- 2 желтых карточки
Малыхин (ХП ХРСП)- 2 желтых карточки
Коваленко (ХП ХРСП)- 2 желтых карточки
Зезекало (ХП ХРСП)
Литвин (ХП ХРСП) -3 желтых карточки
Шевченко (ХП ХРСП)
Гамов Д. (ХП ХРСП)
Степанюк А. (Восьмерка)
Ковалев О. (Восьмерка)
Паномаренко Е. (Бумеранг)-2 желтых карточки
Бурлячка (Бумеранг)
Донов (Black Zibert)
Ануфриев (Black Zibert)
Тризна (Black Zibert)
Герус (Black Zibert)
Легостаев (Black Zibert)
Дяков (Black Zibert)-2 желтых карточки

4-лига

Кубрак А. (Прасковья)
Купин (Прасковья)
Алекберов С. (Гербарий)
Хрипунов И. (Гербарий)-2 желтых карточки
Лутаенко И. (Гербарий)
Джафаров В. (Гербарий)
Колибаба (Гербарий)
Эрнесто (Гербарий)
Чикеренда (Гербарий)
Андэлла (Гербарий)
Матосян (МФК Нарэк)
Сальников (СТШ-12)
Вакуленко (СТШ-12)
Коваленко (СТШ-12)
Лисняк (СТШ-12)
Сашко П. (Union)- 2 желтых карточки
Русанов (Union)
Сухачев (Union)-2 желтых карточки
Кисян С. (Нарэк)
Иванцев И. (Свои)
Стреляный С. (Свои)
Рожин Т. (Свои)
Матяш Г. (Свои)
Матяш Ю. (Свои)
Гуменный (Молохит)
Кривуля (Молохит)-2 желтых карточки
Гаек (Декор Дизайн)
Анипченко (Декор Дизайн)-2 желтых карточки
Зайчук (Декор Дизайн)
Шарун О. (Декор Дизайн)
Стецюра (Юг)-2 желтых карточки

5-лига

Воинов А. (Север)
Колтак А. (Север)
Чуев В. (Север)
Эфендиев (Север) -2 желтых карточки
Щербаков (Север)
Белый И. (Юнона)
Голик И. (Юнона)
Нижник В. (Юнона)
Богунов С. (Юнона)
Орлов (ТЧ-2)
Букатарь (ТЧ-2)
Ляшенко Д. (ТЧ-2)
Воловик (ТЧ-2)
Зленко В. (Д-12 2003)
Колибаба В. (Д-12 2003)
Маторин И. (Д-12 2003)
Свидло С. (ХКБМ)-2 желтых карточки
Слепцов В. (ХКБМ)
Запара Е. (ХКБМ)-3 желтых карточки
Чумаченко (ХКБМ)- 2 желтых карточки
Гулый (ХКБМ)
Голик Е. (Юнона)
Голик И. (Юнона)
Кривуди В.(Юнона)
Бондаренко А. (Харьков ФАМ) — 2 желтых карточки
Ванюшкин (Харьков ФАМ)
Лавлинекий (Харьков ФАМ)
Майстренко (Харьков ФАМ) -2 желтых карточки
Христосов М. (Шмели)
Еременко (Коммунар)
Козловский (Коммунар)
Лесик М. (ideal Plast )

6-лига

Слуцкин Н. (109)-2 желтых карточки
Гомон М. (109)-2 желтых карточки
Гринь Д. (109) — 2 желтых карточки
Недялков Я. (109)
Кучин (109)
Литкевич (109)
Хомяков (109)
Слухаевский Д. (Bezdna)
Рихард А. (Bezdna)
Рябчун А. (Bezdna)
Тищенко (Спортинг)
Ена Р. (Спортинг)- 2 желтых карточки
Дроздов С. (Спортинг)-2 желтых карточки
Бунчик Д. (Спортинг)
Решетченко И. (Спортинг)
Новиков В. (Динамо-Дзю-До)
Воробьев А. (Динамо-Дзю-До)
Черненко Р. (Динамо-Дзю-До)
Печенюг (Динамо-Дзю-До)
Бондар Д. (Динамо-Дзю-До)
Хмель А. (Динамо-Дзю-До)
Винник В. (Липковатовка)-2 желтых карточки
Криворотенко (Липковатовка)-2 желтых карточки
Сорокин (Липковатовка)
Николаев О. (Легион)
Даниленко (Легион) -2 желтых карточки
Триболовец (Легион)
Ковач (Штурм-84)- 2 желтых карточки
Скотаренко А. (Живчики)
Климентьев А. (Живчики)-3 желтых карточки
Климентьев Е. (Живчики)
Климентьев Р. (Живчики) — 2 желтых карточки
Макаренко А.(Живчики)
Дмитрусенко (Живчики)
Першин (Живчики)
Рамазанов Р. (ФК Дергачи)-2 желтых карточки
Иваненко Р. (ФК Дергачи)
Коваленко (ТЧ-10)
Семенюк (ТЧ-10)-2 желтых карточки
Гоголадзе (ТЧ-10)
Шопин (Регион-21)

7-лига

Коноплин В. (Хладик)- 2 желтых карточки
Веревкин С. (Хладик)- 2 желтых карточки
Каликов А. (Хладик)-2 желтых карточки
Гаврющенко (Камбэк)
Евдошенко В. (Камбэк)
Годзь (Камбэк)-2 желтых карточки
Рывчак (Камбэк)
Жмаев (Камбэк)
Семенюк (Камбэк)
Комарчук (Камбэк)
Горбань (Камбэк)
Дягилев (Камбэк)
Потюк (Камбэк)
Голуб (Камбэк)
Добробаба (Камбэк)
Никитюк А. (Kh Lions)-3 желтых карточки
Тарасенко Г.( ФК Козачья Лопань)
Смецкий (ФК Козачья Лопань)- 2 желтых карточки
Дыгало (ФК Козачья Лопань)
Маслов Б. (ФК Козачья Лопань)
Алисов В. (Maximum)
Захаров С. (Maximum)
Агаджанов Э. (Maximum)
Серов В. (Maximum)
Богров (Kh Lions)
Селехов (Kh Lions)-2 желтых карточки
Черкасов Д. (Инстэлл)
Буслаев (Инстэлл)
Содиев (Романсеро)-2 желтых карточки
Угримов А.(Романсеро)-3 желтых карточки
Михайлов Р. (Романсеро)
Герасимов Г. (Романсеро)
Высоцкий (Романсеро)
Скутев (Романсеро)
Караульный М.(7-UP)
Греков Д. (7-UP)
Калистов (7-UP)
Красиенко (7-UP)
Пузанов (7-UP)
Гузев Д. (Kh/Palace)
Перебив С. (Kh/Palace)
Коноплицкий (Алзо)

8-лига

Корепанов В. (Д-12 04-05 г.)-2 желтых карточки
Лобачков О. (Д-12 04-05 г.)
Задорожный (Д-12 04-05 г.)
Шпетный Б. ((Д-12 04-05 г.)
Долгарев А. (Д-12 родители)
Моторин И. (Д-12 родители)
Розе С. (Fear)
Батуров К. (Fear) -3 желтых карточки
Асыркин А. (Fear)
Ковалев (Brazzers)
Окладной А. (Brazzers)
Рудень (Brazzers) -2 желтых карточки
Кравченко (Brazzers)
Головко С. (УК Снаб)
Смецкий В.(Ук Снаб)
Нагорный (Ук Снаб)
Иолтуховский (ФК Вымпел)
Христофориди (Polla Grande)-2 желтых карточки
Самойленко (Polla Grande)-2 желтых карточки
Дудченко (Polla Grande)
Кичиков (Polla Grande)
Шаповалов (Polla Grande)
Мазун (ФК Заряд)
Овчинников (ФК Заряд)
Глобенко (ФК Заряд)
Тинченко А. (Если-шо 2)
Мытник А. (Если Шо-2)

Ветеранская лига 35+

Никулин С. (Арго)
Рогозян (Арго)
Дудник (Арго)
Нерец (ХСС)
Черненко (ХСС)
Ямницкий (Металлист 1975)
Курбатов (Металлист 1975)
Евтушенко (ХСС)-2 желтых карточки
Прокопов С. (Tenko Team-35)-2 желтых карточки
Масалыкин (Скиф-35)-2 желтых карточки
Черкасов (Скиф-35)

Добавить комментарий

Ваш e-mail не будет опубликован. Обязательные поля помечены *