Расписание 2 тура

28.05 Четверг Шервуд

(1 поле)

22-00 КСП-Good Day

(2 поле)

22-00 Мета-Спортинг

 29.05 Пятница Шервуд

(1 поле)

20-00 Штурм-84-СБ Элиттурнира
21-00 Look Super-Юнона
22-00 Феникс-Laum-2001

29.05 Пятница ХИРЭ

21-00 220V-Cпартак
22-00 Слобожанщина-Zone 3000

30.05 Cуббота Шервуд

(1 поле)

15-00 Д-12род-2-Д-12 (07)
16-00 ЭкоЭнергоРесурс-ХПС-2
17-00 ТЧ-2-Антарес
18-00 Super Torba-Атлетик
20-30 Cвои-Альянс
21-30 Если Шо-2-Saint Trope

30.05 Cуббота Хирэ

16-00 Живчики-ХСС-Brazzers
17-00 Доброе Утро-Legion
18-00 FC Mirage-Движение
19-00 ФК Змиев-GrenGo
20-00 Роганский Юн-Untitled
21-00 BMW Camp-Козырные Тузы
22-00 Fc B/Boys-2-Frends Team

31.05 Воскресенье Шервуд

(1 поле)

12-00 ФК Баня-2-RNB Club
13-00 ФК Баня-Salutem
14-00 ЮГ-FC Volta
15-00 ХИТ-KH.Lions
16-00 Tesla-Динамо-Дзю-До
17-00 RBK-Кабаны
18-00 СКИФ-Brig-2
19-00 WEST-X-1
20-00 Д-12-Union
21-00 СТШ-12-ФК  Городок
22-00 Д-12Виктор+-Arab star

(2 поле)

14-30 ФК Дергачи-Totennham
15-30 ХСС-Fc Evolution
16-30 Север-Богатыри
17-30 ФК Заряд -FC Mars
18-30 FC Voit&KO-Третий Тайм
19-30 Д-12 Род-Secret
20-30 ТЧ-10-SMile Market

31.05 воскресенье ХИРЭ

12-00 Виктория-КП ХРСП
13-00 ФК Харьков-Арсенал
14-00 Фимида-Salutem 90+
15-00 Арго-ФК Песочин

1.06 Понедельник Шервуд

(1 поле)

21-30 AZE-Soft Serve

(2 поле)

22-00 Хаббл Баббл- ФК Оболонь

2.06 Вторник Шервуд

(1 поле)

22-00 Brig-VIP

(2 поле)

21-30 Черная жемчужина-Феникс

3.06 Cреда ХИРЭ

21-00 H.P-Если Шо
22-00 ТрансИнвест-Fakel

/** * The template for displaying comments * * This is the template that displays the area of the page that contains both the current comments * and the comment form. * * @link https://codex.wordpress.org/Template_Hierarchy * * @package HitMag */ /* * If the current post is protected by a password and * the visitor has not yet entered the password we will * return early without loading the comments. */ if ( post_password_required() ) { return; } ?>

Добавить комментарий

Ваш e-mail не будет опубликован. Обязательные поля помечены *