Результаты матчей

Elit-лига

Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Рембудпобут - -:- 4:2 -:- 10:6 -:- 9:1
2 5.10 -:- - -:- -:- -:- 7:3 -:-
3 Yellow Bar 2:4 -:- - 3:1 -:- -:- -:-
4 Если шо -:- -:- 1:3 - 4:5 -:- 4:3
5 Ротормаш 6:10 -:- -:- 5:4 - -:- -:-
6 ХПС -:- 3:7 -:- -:- -:- - -:-
7 Н.Р 1:9 -:- -:- 3:4 -:- -:- -

1-лига
Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 Хаббл Баблл - -:- 11:2 -:- -:- -:- -:- 5:5 5:4
2 Х-1 -:- - -:- -:- -:- 3:2 -:- 1:1 2:1
3 Derby 2:11 -:- - -:- -:- -:- 2:2 6:0 -:-
4 Fc Fantasy -:- -:- -:- - 9:3 4:5 -:- -:- -:-
5 Фк Баня -:- -:- -:- 3:9 - -:- 5:1 -:- -:-
6 Молодежка -:- 2:3 -:- 5:4 -:- - -:- -:- -:-
7 Авиатор -:- -:- 2:2 -:- 1:5 -:- - -:- 5:5
8 Porezka.Net 5:5 1:1 0:6 -:- -:- -:- -:- - -:-
9 Fc B.Boys-2 4:5 1:2 -:- -:- -:- -:- 5:5 -:- -

2-лига
Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 ФК Липковатовка - 5:4 -:- -:- 8:5 6:2 -:- -:- -:- -:-
2 Галерея 4:5 - -:- -:- -:- -:- 11:2 -:- -:- 2:0
3 MFC ALPER PLUS -:- -:- - 4:5 -:- -:- -:- -:- 5:3 7:4
4 West -:- -:- 5:4 - -:- -:- -:- 11:9 -:- -:-
5 Роганский ЮН 5:8 -:- -:- -:- - -:- -:- 6:3 3:0 -:-
6 Декор-Дизайн 2:6 -:- -:- -:- -:- - -:- -:- -:- 4:0
7 Fakel -:- 2:11 -:- -:- -:- -:- - -:- 6:4 -:-
8 Livia -:- -:- -:- 9:11 3:6 -:- -:- - -:- -:-
9 КП ХРСП -:- -:- 3:5 -:- 0:3 -:- 4:6 -:- - -:-
10 Слобожанщина -:- 0:2 4:7 -:- -:- 0:4 -:- -:- -:- -

3-лига
Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Д-12Виктор+ - 5:4 -:- -:- -:- 7:6 -:- 7:3 -:- -:-
2 Молохит 4:5 - -:- -:- -:- -:- 7:6 -:- -:- -:-
3 ХИТ -:- -:- - -:- 5:5 -:- -:- 5:1 -:- -:-
4 Олимп(адв) -:- -:- -:- - -:- 4:4 -:- -:- -:- 5:2
5 Треква -:- -:- 5:5 -:- - 3:1 -:- -:- -:- -:-
6 ТЧ-10 6:7 -:- -:- 4:4 1:3 - -:- -:- -:- 1:0
7 Алмаз -:- 6:7 -:- -:- -:- -:- - -:- -:- -:-
8 ХКБМ 3:7 -:- 1:5 -:- -:- -:- -:- - -:- -:-
9 Salutem -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- - -:-
10 Клинки -:- -:- -:- 2:5 -:- 0:1 -:- -:- -:- -

4-лига
Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1 Оболонь - -:- -:- -:- 4:3 3:3 2:2 -:-
2 ФК Тарановка -:- - -:- -:- -:- -:- 7:4 -:-
3 Tenko Team -:- -:- - 6:4 -:- -:- -:- -:-
4 ЭкоЭнергоРесурс -:- -:- 4:6 - 3:1 -:- -:- -:-
5 Живчики 3:4 -:- -:- 1:3 - 7:5 -:- -:-
6 СКИФ 3:3 -:- -:- -:- 5:7 - -:- -:-
7 Черная Жемчужина 2:2 4:7 -:- -:- -:- -:- - -:-
8 ХарьковФАМ-ГМФ -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -

5-лига
Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 ФЭД - -:- 6:1 -:- -:- -:- 7:4 -:- 8:3 -:-
2 Union -:- - -:- -:- -:- -:- 5:4 -:- -:- 4:2
3 Zone 3000 1:6 -:- - -:- -:- -:- -:- 2:1 -:- 7:2
4 Джокер -:- -:- -:- - -:- -:- -:- -:- 4:1 -:-
5 KH.Lions -:- -:- -:- -:- - 4:6 -:- 2:3 -:- 7:3
6 Idea Soft -:- -:- -:- -:- 6:4 - -:- -:- 8:9 4:6
7 MFC Voit 4:7 4:5 -:- -:- -:- -:- - 8:5 -:- -:-
8 АМФК Третий тайм -:- -:- 1:2 -:- 3:2 -:- 5:8 - -:- -:-
9 Parovoz 3:8 -:- -:- 1:4 -:- 9:8 -:- -:- - -:-
10 ХарьковФАМ -:- 2:4 2:7 -:- 3:7 6:4 -:- -:- -:- -

6-лига
Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 СТш-12 - -:- -:- 4:2 -:- 6:1 -:- 14:3 2:2 -:-
2 КСП -:- - -:- -:- 10:2 5:2 -:- -:- 8:4 -:-
3 Untitled -:- -:- - -:- 6:3 -:- -:- -:- 5:3 2:2
4 ХСС 2:4 -:- -:- - -:- -:- 11:6 -:- -:- 7:5
5 Ск -:- 2:10 3:6 -:- - -:- 6:5 8:4 -:- -:-
6 Fear 1:6 2:5 -:- -:- -:- - -:- 5:4 4:4 -:-
7 Астрал -:- -:- -:- 6:11 5:6 -:- - -:- -:- 6:3
8 Штурм-84 3:14 -:- -:- -:- 4:8 4:5 -:- - -:- 7:3
9 МФК Ивах 2:2 4:8 3:5 -:- -:- 4:4 -:- -:- - -:-
10 Север -:- -:- 2:2 5:7 -:- -:- 3:6 3:7 -:- -

7-лига
Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Свои - -:- -:- 5:4 2:2 6:5 7:2 -:- 5:3 -:-
2 RBK -:- - 8:2 3:5 3:4 -:- -:- 7:2 -:- -:-
3 Восьмерка -:- 2:8 - 8:2 -:- -:- -:- 3:2 -:- -:-
4 Арго 4:5 5:3 2:8 - -:- -:- 4:3 -:- -:- -:-
5 Юнона 2:2 4:3 -:- -:- - 5:7 -:- -:- -:- -:-
6 Вариант 5:6 -:- -:- -:- 7:5 - -:- 4:7 -:- -:-
7 Альянс 2:7 -:- -:- 3:4 -:- -:- - -:- 6:3 -:-
8 Solar Profi -:- 2:7 2:3 -:- -:- 7:4 -:- - 3:4 -:-
9 Москалевка ЮН 3:5 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 3:6 4:3 - -:-
10 FC Ramp -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -

8-лига
Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Мета - -:- 5:0 4:2 -:- 3:1 4:0 -:- -:- -:-
2 Pridе-520 -:- - -:- 5:3 -:- -:- -:- 5:2 5:2 3:3
3 Гладиолус 0:5 -:- - -:- -:- -:- 3:2 -:- 5:4 6:1
4 ВПС Веселое 2:4 3:5 -:- - 6:4 -:- -:- 9:2 -:- -:-
5 Д-12 Род -:- -:- -:- 4:6 - -:- -:- -:- 3:3 3:2
6 Time Drive 1:3 -:- -:- -:- -:- - -:- 3:4 -:- 5:3
7 SoftServe 0:4 -:- 2:3 -:- -:- -:- - 4:3 -:- -:-
8 Кабаны -:- 2:5 -:- 2:9 -:- 4:3 3:4 - -:- -:-
9 Rad Cat Brevory -:- 2:5 4:5 -:- 3:3 -:- -:- -:- - -:-
10 Brig -:- 3:3 1:6 -:- 2:3 3:5 -:- -:- -:- -

9-лига
Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Langete - 8:6 -:- -:- 11:1 4:1 12:1 -:- -:- -:-
2 Fonarik 6:8 - 9:2 -:- -:- -:- -:- 6:2 7:2 -:-
3 Brazzers -:- 2:9 - -:- -:- -:- 5:6 8:5 -:- 19:5
4 Revolution -:- -:- -:- - 3:7 1:5 -:- 5:3 -:- 7:5
5 Д-12(04-05) 1:11 -:- -:- 7:3 - 3:1 -:- -:- -:- -:-
6 Живчики - ХСС 1:4 -:- -:- 5:1 1:3 - 5:5 -:- -:- -:-
7 Журавлевка+Жуки 1:12 -:- 6:5 -:- -:- 5:5 - -:- -:- -:-
8 FC Force -:- 2:6 5:8 3:5 -:- -:- -:- - -:- 13:5
9 SoftServe-2 -:- 2:7 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- - -:-
10 Атлетик -:- -:- 5:19 5:7 -:- -:- -:- 5:13 -:- -