Результаты матчей

Elit-лига

Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 5.10 - -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
2 Если Шо -:- - -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
3 PVM -:- -:- - -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
4 Flash Team -:- -:- -:- - -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
5 FC Sporting -:- -:- -:- -:- - -:- -:- -:- -:-
6 ИГМА -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- - -:- -:- -:-
7 FC Constanta -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- - -:- -:-
8 HP -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- - -:-
9 Олимп -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -

1-лига
Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1 Авангард Мерефа - -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 8:5
2 Д-12 -:- - -:- -:- -:- -:- 3:2 -:-
3 ХБТЗ -:- -:- - -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
4 Мфк РОТОРМАШ -:- -:- -:- - -:- -:- -:- -:-
5 ХПС -:- -:- -:- -:- - -:- -:- -:-
6 КБУ -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- - -:- -:-
7 Слобожанщина -:- 2:3 -:- -:- -:- -:- - -:-
8 Мастер Сервис 5:8 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -

2-лига
Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1 ФК Баня - -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 7:4
2 Fakel -:- - -:- -:- -:- -:- 6:5 -:-
3 Dot Com -:- -:- - 4:4 -:- -:- -:- -:-
4 Алмаз -:- -:- 4:4 - -:- -:- -:- -:-
5 Brig -:- -:- -:- -:- - -:- -:- -:-
6 Гербарий -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- - -:- -:-
7 Черная Жемчужина -:- 5:6 -:- -:- -:- -:- - -:-
8 Метеор 4:7 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -

3-лига
Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1 Victory - -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 5:2
2 Коммунар -:- - -:- -:- -:- -:- 8:6 -:-
3 Slarus -:- -:- - -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
4 ХКБМ -:- -:- -:- - -:- -:- -:- -:-
5 КП ХРСП -:- -:- -:- -:- - -:- -:- -:-
6 FC B.Boys-2 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- - -:- -:-
7 Надежда -:- 6:8 -:- -:- -:- -:- - -:-
8 Delta 2:5 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -

4-лига
Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 ФК Липковатовка - 10:6 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 14:3
2 ПФК ПСЛКА 6:10 - -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 5:3 -:-
3 Маяк-посереднее -:- -:- - 3:3 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
4 Д-13 -:- -:- 3:3 - -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
5 Kharbouc Company -:- -:- -:- -:- - -:- -:- -:- -:-
6 ideal Plast -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- - -:- -:- -:-
7 Скиф -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- - -:- -:-
8 ФК Тарановка -:- 3:5 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- - -:-
9 Молодежка 3:14 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -

5-лига
Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 109 - -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 11:4
2 Живчики -:- - -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 8:4 -:-
3 Fc Avengers -:- -:- - -:- -:- -:- -:- 5:1 -:- -:-
4 Zone 3000 -:- -:- -:- - -:- -:- 4:1 -:- -:- -:-
5 Kh.Lions -:- -:- -:- -:- - -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
6 Fear -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- - -:- -:- -:- -:-
7 Молохит -:- -:- -:- 1:4 -:- -:- - -:- -:- -:-
8 Спортинг -:- -:- 1:5 -:- -:- -:- -:- - -:- -:-
9 Fc Enigma -:- 4:8 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- - -:-
10 ХарФам 4:11 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -

6-лига
Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Salutem - -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 8:6
2 КСП -:- - 2:2 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
3 Legion -:- 2:2 - -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
4 Инстэлл -:- -:- -:- - -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
5 ХСС -:- -:- -:- -:- - -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
6 Арго -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- - -:- -:- -:- -:-
7 ФК Баденовка -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- - -:- -:- -:-
8 Гудмед 40 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- - -:- -:-
9 Виктория -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- - -:-
10 СТШ-12 6:8 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -

7-лига
Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Untitled - -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 5:2
2 Москалёвка Юнайтед -:- - -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 5:3 -:-
3 CS -:- -:- - -:- -:- -:- -:- 4:2 -:- -:-
4 Гранд + -:- -:- -:- - 2:2 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
5 Old School -:- -:- -:- 2:2 - -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
6 Mandarin Sport -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- - -:- -:- -:- -:-
7 На Волне -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- - -:- -:- -:-
8 Maximum -:- -:- 2:4 -:- -:- -:- -:- - -:- -:-
9 Если Шо-2 -:- 3:5 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- - -:-
10 УК Cнаб 2:5 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -

8-лига
Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Альянс - -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 8:4
2 АФК Темп -:- - -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 4:2
3 Д-12 (родители) -:- -:- - -:- -:- -:- 2:1 -:- -:- -:-
4 Brazzers -:- -:- -:- - -:- -:- 6:6 -:- -:- -:-
5 Ветеранский 32-й -:- -:- -:- -:- - 3:3 -:- -:- -:- -:-
6 Fc Random -:- -:- -:- -:- 3:3 - -:- -:- -:- -:-
7 ФК Заряд -:- -:- 1:2 6:6 -:- -:- - -:- -:- -:-
8 Fan Club 1975 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- - -:- -:-
9 Д-12(04-05) -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- - -:-
10 АФК ЧИЗАС 4:8 2:4 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -