Результаты матчей

Elit-лига группа А

Club 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 VIVA CUP - -:- -:- -:- -:- 10:2
2 Харспецстрой-1 -:- - -:- -:- 7:1 -:-
3 МФК -:- -:- - 4:2 -:- -:-
4 FC Sprint -:- -:- 2:4 - -:- -:-
5 Если шо -:- 1:7 -:- -:- - -:-
6 Flash Team 2:10 -:- -:- -:- -:- -

Elit-лига группа Б
Club 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Logo Олимп - -:- -:- -:- -:- 7:2
2 Мастер Сервис -:- - -:- -:- 5:1 -:-
3 PVM -:- -:- - 4:1 -:- -:-
4 Гудмедфарм -:- -:- 1:4 - -:- -:-
5 Х-1 -:- 1:5 -:- -:- - -:-
6 HP 2:7 -:- -:- -:- -:- -

2-лига

Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1 Алмаз - -:- -:- -:- -:- 6:2 -:- 8:2
2 Д-12 ХССВиктор+ -:- - -:- 8:6 -:- -:- -:- 6:5
3 Victory -:- -:- - 3:5 11:7 -:- -:- -:-
4 КБУ -:- 6:8 5:3 - -:- -:- -:- -:-
5 Arab Star -:- -:- 7:11 -:- - -:- 5:3 -:-
6 Авиатор 2:6 -:- -:- -:- -:- - 4:3 -:-
7 ДПМ -:- -:- -:- -:- 3:5 3:4 - -:-
8 Атлант 2:8 5:6 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -

3-лига

Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 Ursus Optio - -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 4:3 10:5
2 Гудмедфарм 40 -:- - 3:5 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
3 Коммунар -:- 5:3 - -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
4 Гладиатор -:- -:- -:- - -:- -:- -:- 4:3 -:-
5 Молодежка -:- -:- -:- -:- - -:- -:- -:- -:-
6 Надежда -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- - -:- -:- -:-
7 ФК Метиор -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- - -:- -:-
8 Slarus 3:4 -:- -:- 3:4 -:- -:- -:- - -:-
9 ХГПА 5:10 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -

4-лига

Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 TENKO TEAM-2 - -:- 7:3 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
2 КРИСТАЛЛ ПАЛАС -:- - -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 5:4 -:-
3 Д-12 3:7 -:- - -:- 8:4 -:- -:- -:- -:-
4 Булат -:- -:- -:- - 7:7 -:- -:- -:- -:-
5 Джокер -:- -:- 4:8 7:7 - -:- -:- -:- -:-
6 ХБТЗ -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- - -:- -:- -:-
7 FC B/Boys-2 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- - -:- -:-
8 Арго -:- 4:5 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- - -:-
9 ФК Донец-ЗОФ -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -

5-лига

Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 ТЧ-2 - -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 7:2
2 ХБТЗ-2 -:- - -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 8:5
3 Legoin -:- -:- - -:- -:- 5:1 -:- 3:4 -:- -:-
4 Козачья Лопань -:- -:- -:- - 5:6 -:- -:- -:- 5:2 -:-
5 Forza -:- -:- -:- 6:5 - -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
6 Клинки -:- -:- 1:5 -:- -:- - 6:2 -:- -:- -:-
7 Grand+ -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 2:6 - 3:0 -:- -:-
8 Salutem -:- -:- 4:3 -:- -:- -:- 0:3 - -:- -:-
9 Факел -:- -:- -:- 2:5 -:- -:- -:- -:- - -:-
10 Живчики 2:7 5:8 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -

6-лига

Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 ХПС - -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 9:6 5:2 -:- -:-
2 Юниор -:- - -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 10:3
3 Приколотное -:- -:- - -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 6:2 -:-
4 Легион -:- -:- -:- - -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
5 Union -:- -:- -:- -:- - -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
6 Легенда -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- - -:- -:- -:- -:-
7 Скиф 6:9 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- - -:- -:- -:-
8 Альянс 2:5 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- - -:- -:-
9 Свои -:- -:- 2:6 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- - -:-
10 Horde -:- 3:10 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -

7-лига

Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1 Молохит - -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 2:0
2 Bezdna -:- - 3:2 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
3 ХКБМ -:- 2:3 - -:- -:- -:- -:- 4:3
4 Tottenham -:- -:- -:- - 2:2 -:- -:- -:-
5 Доброе утро -:- -:- -:- 2:2 - -:- -:- -:-
6 Металлист1975 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- - -:- -:-
7 ХСС -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- - -:-
8 Факел-2 0:2 -:- 3:4 -:- -:- -:- -:- -

8-лига

Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Пираты - -:- 10:2 -:- -:- 7:4 -:-
2 Украинский Осевой центр (УОЦ) -:- - -:- -:- -:- -:- 17:3
3 Д-12 (2003) 2:10 -:- - -:- 12:2 -:- -:-
4 Cиняя Пуля -:- -:- -:- - -:- 5:4 -:-
5 Д-12 родители -:- -:- 2:12 -:- - -:- 14:4
6 ЛФК Старт 4:7 -:- -:- 4:5 -:- - -:-
7 РОМАНСЕРО -:- 3:17 -:- -:- 4:14 -:- -