Турнирная таблица

Elit-лига

Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 PVM 6 6 0 0 63+38 18
2 Олимп 6 6 0 0 42+31 18
3 Если Шо 7 5 0 2 32+13 15
4 5.10 7 3 1 3 29+4 10
5 HP 7 3 1 3 22-7 10
6 Flash Team 7 2 0 5 39-14 6
7 FC Fantasy 7 1 0 6 19-29 3
8 FC Constanta 7 0 0 7 19-36 0

1/4 финала
Команда А Команда Б
Команда А Команда Б
Команда А Команда Б
Команда А Команда Б
1/2 финала
Команда А Команда Б
Команда А Команда Б
Матч за 3 место
Команда А Команда Б
Команда А Команда Б
Финал
Команда А Команда Б

1-лига группа А

Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 Авангард Мерефа 2 1 1 0 7+2 19
2 Мфк РОТОРМАШ 2 1 0 1 4-1 18
3 Мастер Сервис 2 0 1 1 4-1 13

1-лига группа Б
Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 ХПС 2 2 0 0 12+11 6
2 Д-12 2 1 0 1 4-7 3
3 ХБТЗ 2 0 0 2 2-4 0

1/4 финала
Команда А Команда Б
Команда А Команда Б
Команда А Команда Б
Команда А Команда Б
1/2 финала
Команда А Команда Б
Команда А Команда Б
Матч за 3 место
Команда А Команда Б
Команда А Команда Б
Финал
Команда А Команда Б

2-лига группа А

Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 ФК Баня 3 2 0 1 15-2 22
2 Brig 3 3 0 0 14+9 21
3 Алмаз 3 1 0 2 16+4 14
4 Fakel 3 0 0 3 5-11 9

2-лига группа Б
Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 Dot Com 2 1 1 0 10+5 4
2 Слобожанщина 2 1 1 0 3+2 4
3 Черная Жемчужина 2 0 0 2 4-7 0

1/4 финала
Команда А Команда Б
Команда А Команда Б
Команда А Команда Б
Команда А Команда Б
1/2 финала
Команда А Команда Б
Команда А Команда Б
Матч за 3 место
Команда А Команда Б
Команда А Команда Б
Финал
Команда А Команда Б

3-лига группа А

Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 Коммунар 2 2 0 0 16+3 18
2 Victory 3 2 0 1 17+8 17
3 Slarus 2 0 1 1 4-2 13
4 Надежда 3 0 1 2 14-9 13

3-лига группа Б
Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 ХКБМ 3 3 0 0 17+10 9
2 Delta 3 2 0 1 15+3 6
3 Fc.B.Boys-2 3 1 0 2 15+1 3
4 КП ХРСП 3 0 0 3 8-14 0

1/4 финала
Команда А Команда Б
Команда А Команда Б
Команда А Команда Б
Команда А Команда Б
1/2 финала
Команда А Команда Б
Команда А Команда Б
Матч за 3 место
Команда А Команда Б
Команда А Команда Б
Финал
Команда А Команда Б

4-лига группа А

Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 ideal Plast 3 3 0 0 17+8 23
2 Маяк-Подсереднее 3 2 0 1 190 23
3 Д-13 3 1 0 2 19-1 15
4 ПФК ПСЛКА 3 0 0 3 6-7 10

4-лига группа Б
Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 ФК Тарановка 3 2 1 0 23+5 7
2 ФК Липковатовка 3 2 0 1 24+7 6
3 Скиф 3 1 1 1 20+4 4
4 Молодежка 3 0 0 3 14-16 0

1/4 финала
Команда А Команда Б
Команда А Команда Б
Команда А Команда Б
Команда А Команда Б
1/2 финала
Команда А Команда Б
Команда А Команда Б
Матч за 3 место
Команда А Команда Б
Команда А Команда Б
Финал
Команда А Команда Б

5-лига

Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 Молохит 9 6 2 1 26+6 20
2 Zone 3000 9 6 1 2 38+19 19
3 109 9 6 0 3 46+18 18
4 Живчики 9 4 3 2 42+10 15
5 Fc Avengers 9 4 2 3 310 14
6 Kh.Lions 9 4 1 4 38+10 13
7 Fc Enigma 9 3 2 4 37-9 11
8 Спортинг 9 2 1 6 33-7 7
9 Fear 9 2 1 6 32-20 7
10 ХарФам 9 1 1 7 31-27 4

1/4 финала
Команда А Команда Б
Команда А Команда Б
Команда А Команда Б
Команда А Команда Б
1/2 финала
Команда А Команда Б
Команда А Команда Б
Матч за 3 место
Команда А Команда Б
Команда А Команда Б
Финал
Команда А Команда Б

6-лига

Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 Salutem 9 6 1 2 56+6 19
2 ФК Баденовка 9 5 2 2 59+16 17
3 Инстэлл 9 5 1 3 43+5 16
4 Атлант 9 5 0 4 38+12 15
5 ХСС 9 4 2 3 41-8 14
6 КСП 9 4 1 4 44+7 13
7 СТШ-12 9 4 1 4 50+4 13
8 Legion 9 2 3 4 35-7 9
9 Виктория 9 3 0 6 52-8 9
10 Арго 9 1 1 7 29-27 4

1/4 финала
Команда А Команда Б
Команда А Команда Б
Команда А Команда Б
Команда А Команда Б
1/2 финала
Команда А Команда Б
Команда А Команда Б
Матч за 3 место
Команда А Команда Б
Команда А Команда Б
Финал
Команда А Команда Б

7-лига

Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 Москалёвка Юнайтед 9 6 3 0 50+17 21
2 Если Шо-2 9 6 1 2 34+14 19
3 Old School 9 5 2 2 55+19 17
4 На Волне 9 5 2 2 40+13 17
5 Untitled 9 5 1 3 34+2 16
6 Гранд + 9 2 4 3 390 10
7 Mandarin Sport 9 2 3 4 38-3 9
8 Maximum 9 2 0 7 38-13 6
9 CS 9 2 0 7 30-18 6
10 УК Cнаб 9 2 0 7 25-31 6

1/4 финала
Команда А Команда Б
Команда А Команда Б
Команда А Команда Б
Команда А Команда Б
1/2 финала
Команда А Команда Б
Команда А Команда Б
Матч за 3 место
Команда А Команда Б
Команда А Команда Б
Финал
Команда А Команда Б

8-лига

Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 AMFC TEMP 9 8 0 1 48+19 24
2 Ветераны 32-й 9 6 1 2 53+22 19
3 Альянс 9 6 0 3 43+11 18
4 Д-12 (родители) 9 5 1 3 32+1 16
5 Fan Club 1925 9 4 2 3 57+11 14
6 Brazzers 9 4 1 4 49-9 13
7 Fc Random 9 3 1 5 24-8 10
8 Д-12(04-05) 9 3 0 6 450 9
9 АФК ЧИЗАС 9 2 1 6 31-13 7
10 ФК Заряд 9 0 1 8 25-34 1

1/4 финала
Команда А Команда Б
Команда А Команда Б
Команда А Команда Б
Команда А Команда Б
1/2 финала
Команда А Команда Б
Команда А Команда Б
Матч за 3 место
Команда А Команда Б
Команда А Команда Б
Финал
Команда А Команда Б