Турнирная таблица

Elit-лига

Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 5.10 7 5 1 1 38+15 16
2 Рембудпобут 7 5 0 2 38+16 15
3 Yellow Bar 6 4 1 1 32+15 13
4 Ротормаш 6 2 2 2 23-2 8
5 Если шо 6 2 0 4 19-8 6
6 ХПС 6 1 0 5 21-17 3
7 Н.Р 6 1 0 5 18-19 3

1-лига
Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 Хаббл Баблл 7 5 1 1 51+24 16
2 Фк Баня 7 5 0 2 40+9 15
3 Молодежка 7 4 1 2 41+8 13
4 Х-1 7 4 1 2 17-1 13
5 Porezka.Net 7 3 2 2 26+1 11
6 Fc Fantasy 7 3 0 4 33+2 9
7 Fc B.Boys-2 7 2 2 3 28-3 8
8 Derby 8 1 1 6 29-20 4
9 Авиатор 7 0 2 5 18-20 2

2-лига
Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 Роганский ЮН 8 6 1 1 61+32 19
2 MFC ALPER PLUS 8 6 1 1 36+15 19
3 ФК Липковатовка 7 6 0 1 41+10 18
4 West 7 5 1 1 59+12 16
5 Галерея 8 5 1 2 38+10 16
6 КП ХРСП 8 3 0 5 44-3 9
7 Fakel 7 3 0 4 30-6 9
8 Декор-Дизайн 8 2 0 6 25-16 6
9 Слобожанщина 8 1 0 7 21-30 3
10 Livia 9 0 0 9 22-24 0

3-лига
Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 Д-12Виктор+ 8 7 0 1 42+15 21
2 Salutem 7 6 0 1 54+31 18
3 Алмаз 7 4 1 2 28+5 13
4 Молохит 6 4 0 2 35+5 12
5 ХИТ 7 3 1 3 30+2 10
6 ТЧ-10 8 2 1 5 25-5 7
7 Треква 7 2 1 4 21-6 7
8 Клинки 8 2 1 5 22-11 7
9 Олимп(адв) 6 1 2 3 18-8 5
10 ХКБМ 8 1 1 6 28-28 4

4-лига
Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 Tenko Team 6 6 0 0 52+40 18
2 Оболонь 6 3 2 1 170 11
3 СКИФ 7 3 1 3 35-10 10
4 ЭкоЭнергоРесурс 6 3 0 3 31+12 9
5 Живчики 7 3 0 4 24-6 9
6 Черная Жемчужина 7 2 1 4 23-16 7
7 ФК Тарановка 6 2 0 4 25-2 6
8 ХарьковФАМ-ГМФ 7 2 0 5 23-18 6

5-лига
Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 ФЭД 8 7 1 0 54+29 22
2 Union 8 6 0 2 33+9 18
3 KH.Lions 8 5 0 3 45+12 15
4 Parovoz 8 4 0 4 34+1 12
5 MFC Voit 8 4 0 4 360 12
6 Джокер 8 4 0 4 32-3 12
7 АМФК Третий тайм 8 4 0 4 26-9 12
8 Zone 3000 7 2 0 5 16-8 6
9 Idea Soft 9 2 0 7 26-13 6
10 ХарьковФАМ 8 1 1 6 23-18 4

6-лига
Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 КСП 8 6 0 2 51+24 18
2 Untitled 8 5 1 2 42+20 16
3 СТш-12 7 4 3 0 36+19 15
4 ХСС 7 5 0 2 40+14 15
5 Ск 7 5 0 2 340 15
6 МФК Ивах 8 3 2 3 35+6 11
7 Астрал 8 2 1 5 37-16 7
8 Fear 9 2 1 6 28-19 7
9 Штурм-84 8 2 0 6 40-18 6
10 Север 8 0 2 6 27-30 2

7-лига
Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 Свои 9 8 1 0 41+18 25
2 Арго 8 6 0 2 41+8 18
3 RBK 8 5 0 3 47+22 15
4 Москалевка ЮН 7 4 0 3 250 12
5 Альянс 8 4 0 4 28-7 12
6 Solar Profi 8 3 1 4 39+5 10
7 Восьмерка 7 3 0 4 24-3 9
8 Юнона 7 2 2 3 18-6 8
9 Вариант 7 2 0 5 24-10 6
10 FC Ramp 9 0 0 9 18-27 0

8-лига
Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 Мета 8 6 0 2 31+15 18
2 Гладиолус 8 6 0 2 33+12 18
3 Pridе-520 9 5 3 1 38+9 18
4 SoftServe 8 5 1 2 26+7 16
5 Д-12 Род 8 3 2 3 30+3 11
6 Brig 8 3 1 4 25-4 10
7 Time Drive 8 3 1 4 35-8 10
8 ВПС Веселое 8 3 0 5 26-3 9
9 Rad Cat Brevory 8 1 1 6 32-3 4
10 Кабаны 9 1 1 7 18-28 4

9-лига
Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 Langete 8 6 1 1 48+28 19
2 Fonarik 8 6 0 2 59+29 18
3 Журавлевка+Жуки 8 5 2 1 48+5 17
4 Живчики - ХСС 8 5 1 2 47+20 16
5 SoftServe-2 8 4 2 2 20+1 14
6 Д-12(04-05) 8 4 1 3 35-2 13
7 Revolution 8 3 1 4 30-8 10
8 Brazzers 8 2 0 6 44-3 6
9 FC Force 8 1 0 7 32-15 3
10 Атлетик 8 0 0 8 29-55 0