Желтые карточки

Элит лига:
3 желтая карточка
— Федотов К (Если Шо )
2 желтая карточка
— Мухин Б (НР)
— Баришпол А. (Если Шо)
— Яманко В (Salutem )
— Левин В (НР)
1 желтая карточка:
— Вагин (Д-12 В+)
— Колодяжный (Д-12 В+)
— Буря (Д-12 В+)
— Карташ Е. (Оболонь)
— Пашков (Если Шо)
— Калинин Д. (НР)
— Середа А. (Олимп)
— Машир В. (Олимп)
— Пилипенко.А(Оболонь)
— Щербак Р ( Баня)
— Зайцев П ( Баня)
— Никоненко (Д-12 В+)
— Войтов (Д-12 В+)
— Кливецкий (Оболонь)
— Верлока (Баня)
— Гриневич (ХПС)
— Корпачев (Оболонь)
— Коптенков (Оболонь)
— Савченко (Salutem )
— Коваленко (НР)
— Соснеко (ХПС)

2 лига:
2 желтая карточка:
— Овчаров М (FcB.B-2)
1 желтая карточка:
— Винник В. (ФК Липтоватовка)
— Володько В. (ФК Липтоватовка)
— Тюнин В. (ФК Липтоватовка)
— Кривоналисько М. (VIP)
— Стычинский К(Молохит)
— Бондарь (FcB.B-2)
— Двялев (FcB.B-2)
— Молан (FcB.B-2)
— Жеваго (VIP)
— Кизим ( КСП)
— Снисарь (КСП)
— Пшеничка (Tenko Team)
— Шевчун (Tenko Team)
— Рябухин (ФК Липтоватовка)
— Твалабеишвили (ФК Липтоватовка)
— Радченко (Tenko Team)
— Киркач (Хаббл Баббл)
— Зайфер (FcB.B-2)
— Медведев (FcB.B-2)
— Горобченко (Brig)

3 лига:
3 желтые карточки:
— Голик И. (Юнона)
— Тищенко Р. (ФК Харьков)
— Сальников (Юнона)
— Мылка М. (Fakel)
2 желтые карточки:
— Страхов М. (Fakel)
— Голик И. (Юнона)
— Матлахов М. (ФК Авангард)
— Ковалев .Д(Виктория)
— Чалый Д. (Kh.lions)
— Калашников.А (Kh.lions)
— Кругляк (ФК Авангард)
— Ежак (ФК Авангард)
— Аболымов М. (Спартак)
— Вагин Е. (Fakel))
— Любенский Э. (Клинки)
— Давиденко.С (ХПС-2)
— Голик Б (Юнона)
1 желтая карточка:
— Литвин (Kh.lions)
— Лысенко (Kh.lions)
— Полищук К. (Kh.lions)
— Боженко Д. (Kh.lions)
— Быстрицкий К. (Kh.lions)
— Шаповалов А. (Д-12)
— Зоткин.С (ФК Харьков)
— Елецкий О. (ФК Харьков)
— Махмурдян С. (Friends)
— Соляр М. (Виктория)
— Изотов А. (Виктория)
— Яманко В. (Клинки)
— Панченко В. (Клинки)
— Корниенко В(Авангард)
— Бескоровайный .С (Клинки)
— Гоман М (Юнона)
— Строхов (ФК Авангард)
— Плахотин (ХПС-2)
— Докушко (ХПС-2)
— Калиберда (Спартак)
— Шабалтас (Д-12)
— Отрохов ( Fakel)

4 лига:
2 желтые карточки:
— Христосенко В. (Дубовый гай)
— Махотин А. (ЭкоЭнергоРесурс)
— Рыч Е (Козырные тузы)
— Гунишвили (КозТузы)
— Резник М. (Дубовый гай)
— Бакун (Look Super)
— Аллам Аюб (ФК Балкон Экспресс)
— Черендничекнко (КозТузы)
— Иванов В. (Дубовый гай)
— ГриЩенко (ФК Балкон Экспресс)
— Галищев (Вискарик)
— Пелик (SmilM)
— Божко SmilM)
— Горбань Б. (Дубовый гай)
1 желтая карточка:
— Бочаров Д. (ЭкоЭнергоРесурс)
— Иолтуховский А. (Дубовый гай)
— Приходько К. (ФК Балкон Экспресс)
— Мороз М. (ФК Балкон Экспресс)
— Муленко Д. (ФК Балкон Экспресс)
— Хворост А. (Козырные тузы)
— Гавриков А. (Look Super)
— Смородинов (Вискарик)
— Крулицкий С. (Спортинг)
— Сидюк И (Frends)
— Капустян (Frends)
— Мусияка А (Третий Тайм)
— Литвин Е (Злагода)
— Онаць А (Злагода)
— Бакшеев (Спортинг)
— Власов (ФК Балкон Экспресс)
— Мороз (ФК Балкон Экспресс)
— Олифир (КозТузы)
— Коваль(SmilM)
— Дроздов (Спортинг)
— Дяков (Frends)
— Тимченко И (Змиев)
— Коржамов (Спортинг)
— Кобзев (Вискарик)
— Блудов (ЭкоЭнергоРесурс)
— Марков (Спортинг)
— Лубков (Спортинг)
— Мерцалов (КозТузы)
— Порох (ЮГ)
— Хворост (Коз ТузЫ)
— Cимонян (Look Super)
— Городнюк (SmilM)
— Меркулов (Юг)

5 лига:
3  жетая карточка
— Комагоров (Слобожанщина)
— Красников Д. (Змиев)
— Смолка Г. (ИПКОП)
2  жетая карточка
— Козловский (Good day)
— Гребенник (Good day)
— Марченко С (Злагода)
— Бабич М. (Третий Тайм)
— Литвин ( ХИТ)
— Колесниченко ( ХИТ)
— Горобченко О. (Good day)
1 желтая карточка:
— Шило С. (Змиев)
— Нестеренко А. (Змиев)
— Товченко К. (Змиев)
— Вакуленко (ИПКОП)
— Мусияко (Третий Тайм)
— Бочаров (Третий Тайм)
— Сергиенко (Третий Тайм)
— Ручинский (Третий Тайм)
— Писменов (Третий Тайм)
— Березовский
— РЯполов (Good day)
— Данец Д. (Good day)
— Гнатюк С. (ХИТ)
— Новолюк (Атлант)
— Кравцов (Атлант)
— Тимченко ( Злагода)
— Онаць А ( Злагода)
— Литвин (Злагода)
— Шарманов В( Viot&Ko)
— Пашковский (Good day)
— Ищенко (ИПКОП)
— Cтецюра ( ХИТ)
— Гро (Слобожанщина)
— Коваленко (ХИТ)
— Журавель (ХИТ)
— Матеркин А (Злагода)
— Степанов (Good day)
— Дамдинов (Черная Жемчужина )
— Голобородько (Слобожанщина)
— Кравец ( Viot&Ko)
— Маслеев ( Viot&Ko)
— Безверный ( Viot&Ko)
— Сухотский (Змиев)
— Товченко (Змиев)
— Олым (Черная Жемчужина )

6 лига:
3 желтые карточки:
— Хилько А. (Кабаны)
— Децюра С. (Гладиолус)
— Ересько К. (ФК Штиль)
— Хмель А (Динамо-Дзю-до)
— Корженко (ФК Штиль)
— Николаве (ФК Штиль)
2 жетая карточка
— Дубнюк С (Баня-2)
— Черепаха М. (Тотенхем)
— Колесник С. (ФК Штиль
— Кубрак Р. (ЛФК Городок)
1 желтая карточка:
— Черепаха М. (Тотенхем)
— Власов С. (ЛФК Городок)
— Червоный Д. (ЛФК Городок)
— Егоров (ЛФК Городок)
— Касьяненко И. (Тотенхем)
— Глущенко Д. (Тотенхем)
— Елисеев (Интрейд)
— Мирзоев Є Штиль)
— Кабисов (Кабаны)
— Шумейко .В (ФК Баня-2)
— Бондарь (ФК Баня-2)
— Корягин (Гладиолус)
— Рубан (Городок)
— Чижик (Кабаны)

7 лига:
3 желтая карточка:
— Миллер (Кременец Изюм)
— Вакуленко (СТШ-12)
2 желтая карточка:
— Мучнин (СТШ-12)
— Гладкий (ХСС)
— Голуб (СТШ-12)
— Чернышов (ХСС)
1 желтая карточка:
— Веруленко И. (Кременец Изюм)
— Титаренко Р. (Кременец Изюм)
— Акульшин М. (Кременец Изюм)
— Эли Хадад Омар (Кременец Изюм)
— Форкун Ж. (Арго)
— Савельев (Арго)
— Савченко (СТШ-12)
— Королюк О. (Песочин)
— Свидло С. (Saintrope)
— Мучнин (СТШ-12)
— Суддя (СТШ-12)
— Конченков А (GreenGo)
— Ионов Р ( ТЧ-2)
— Уткин ( ТЧ-2)
— Гребенник В (ТЧ-2)
— Малинка (ХСС)
— Кутя (Кременец Изюм)
— Козак (Кременец Изюм)
— Запорожский А(Мета)
— Халилов (ХСС)
— Стрельник (Тч-2)
— Гуляев М (Арго)
— Рыбалкин (Мета)
— Дамдинов ( Мета)
— Чумаченко (Saintrope)
— Грабель (Тч-2)

8 лига:
3 желтая карточка:
— Коновалов А. (7UP)
— Кикнадзе Г. (AZE)
— Бабаев (AZE)
2 желтая карточка:
— Куценко .ЕВ (Untitled)
— Брихонов Д (Langate)
— Оноприенко (Untitled)
— Теймуров Е. (AZE)
— Синеок (Revolution)
— Федоров Э. (GreenGo)
— Королев (GreenGo)
— Ткачев (7 UP)
— Самойленко Д. (7UP)
1 желтая карточка:
— Слух Д. (Бездна)
— Наугольный (Untitled)
— Самануцкие (Бездна)
— Гаспарян (AZE)
— Госиорлан.Р (AZE)
— Конотоп К. (ТЧ-10)
— Фоменко К. (Untitled)
— Ильченко Д. (Langate)
— Кульшань.С (ТЧ-10)
— Роменко (Untitled)
— Сухарев (Langate)
— Когут (Langate)
— Голобородько (Langate)
— Чуев (Бездна)
— Астанин (Бездна)
— Добрунов (Revolution)
— Босенко (Untitled)
— Копач (GreenGo)
— Конченков (GreenGo)
— Корчевский (Revolution)
— Цапенко (7 UP)
— Цикал (Revolution)
— Дяченко (Revolution)
— Шевченко .Д (Фк Харьков 2020)
— Деревянко С (7 UP)
— Ильчаков (Revolution)
— Кушнаренко (Revolution)
— Высоцкий Н (Langate)
— Кравченко (GreenGo)
— Роднянко (Живчики-ХСС)
— Сименюк (ТЧ-10)
— Красиенко (7 UP)
— Голуб (7 UP)
— Мустафаев (AZE)
— Мамедов (AZE)

9 лига:
2 желтая карточка
— Яманко Г. (Salutem)
— Евдошенко В. (Secret)
— Оноприенко (FC Mirage)
— Близнюк (FC Mirage)
— Козарь С. (FC Mirage)
— Солодаренко (Salutem)
1 желтая карточка:
— Фоменко (FC Mirage)
— Куценко (FC Mirage)
— Тушев (Аякс)
— Круптько (Аякс)
— Бондаренко (Феникс)
— Сазонов Н. (Salutem)
— Матяж Ю. (Свои)
— Казаринов А (Свои)
— Добробаба (Secret)
— Горбунов (Secret)
— Андросов В. (МФК Молодость)
— Дядюк .А (МФК Молодость)
— Сыченко Д. (Роганский Юнайтед)
— Пидченко А. (Роганский Юнайтед)
— Моторин И. (Д-12 род)
— Червоный .Е (Д-12 род)
— Дугарь (Феникс)
— Манько (Аякс)
— Зуев (Свои)
— Нешлюбенко (Роганский ЮН)

10 лига:
3 желтая карточка:
— Василюк (СКА)
2 желтая карточка:
— Пелюх (FC Winners)
— Джабраилов (FC Winners)
— Шимонян (FC Winners)
— Загорубко В. (Движение)
— Гдакий А (СКИФ)
— Белоус А (Fc Mars)
— Богунов (СКА)
1  желтая карточка:
— Ткачук А. (Forza)
— Мхади (Forza)
— Слоян (FC Winners
— Мальцев Д (Движение)
— Гришин (Движение)
— Косинов (FC Winners)
— Мусаев (FC Winners)
— Рыжко Б. (StarMix)
— Супрун А. (Super Mix)
— Кравченко К. (Super Mix)
— Пащенко (FC Winners)
— Яманко А. (Salutem)
— Покидаев И(Fc Mars)
— Станислав (Если Шо 2)
— Александров (Если Шо 2)
— Назненков (Если Шо 2)
— Тарасюк (Super Mix)
— Калинин (Super Mix)
— Алевалее (Super Mix)
— Шнурко (Fc Mars)
— Радченко (Fc Mars)
— Белый (СКА)
— Смирнов (СКА)
— Зпашников (Forza)
— Заяц (Forza)
— Косян (Если Шо-2)

11 лига:
3 желтая карточка
— Лозовой (Aurus)
— Третьяк (Aurus)
— Гасанов О (Д-12 род2)
2 желтая карточка
— Намат (Aurus)
— Синьговский А. (ФК Заряд)
— Кравец (Атлетик)
— Мозговой (Атлетик)
— Глобенко Г (ФК Заряд)
— Чиненко (Super Torba)
— Гончаренко (Арсенал)
— Штепа (Арсенал)
— Баштаров (Aurus
1 желтая карточка:
— Белан (ФК Заряд)
— Кравцов Р. (Арсенал)
— Кравченко Е. (Telecom Mobile)
— Есаулов (Super Torba)
— Аскеров (Д-12 род2)
— Пономаренко О (Д-12 род2)
— Струк (Aurus
— Сергеев (Aurus
— Евдошенко ( Волна)
— Белоус (Арсенал)
— Скояр ( Молохит-М)
— Шипиков ( ФК Заряд)
— Айрапетян А (Волна)
— Шпак (Волна)
— Жужома (Волна)
— Славко (Волна)
— Баштаров (Aurus
— Славенко (Super Torba)
— Шевченко (Арсенал)
— Бабий (Арсенал)
— Пикин С (Telecom Mobile)
— Ванжа ( ФК Заряд)
— Червоній Е (Д-12 07
— Гуменный ( Молохит-М)
— Ермишкин ( Молохит-М)
— Браташ ( Молохит-М)
— Лозовой ( Молохит-М)
— Бадянский А (Aurus)
— Лозовой (Aurus)
— Заставный (Арсенал)
— Коваленко (Атлетик)