Желтые карточки

Элит лига:
3 желтая карточка
— Литвинов (ХПС)
2 желтая карт
Зайцев (ТранИнвест)
1 желтая карточка:
— Александров И (ТарнИнвест)
— Ланшаков В (TenkoT)
— ТУчин Е (ОЛимп)
— Шади (ТранИнвест)
— Козлов (TenkoT)
— Сирко (TenkoT)
— Сколотий (TenkoT)
— Шейн (НР)
— Волобуев (TenkoT)
— Поддубный (ХПС)
— Боровский (ХПС)
— Винник (ХПС)
— Долгополов ХПС)
— Сосненко ХПС)
— Мухин (НР)
— Коваленко (НР)
— Шилов (ОЛимп)
— Петренко (ОЛимп)
— Марохия (ОЛимп)
— Моспан (Vivac)

1 лига
2 желт карт
— Чалый (KH.Lions)
1 желтая карточка
— Лысенко (KH.Lions)
— Литвяк (KH.Lions)
— Лукашенко(Баня
— Шилов (СушиПрд)
— Верлока А (ФК Баня)
— Журавель (Casta)
— Комель (Маяк Подс)
— Петров (KH.Lions)
— Лутай М (Балкон Єкспресс )
— Кесян (СушиПрд)
— Козлов (СушиПрд)
— Шатилов (СушиПрд)
— Вагин (Тазашо)
— Аюб (Балкон Єкспресс )
— КЕсян (СушиПрд)
— Иваненко (СушиПрд)
— Шепил (Salutem)
— Лавута (KH.Lions)

2 лига
3 желтая карточка
— Янченко (ПСЛК)
2 желтая карточка:
— Соловьев (ПСЛК)
— Хижниченко (ПСЛК)
1 желтая карточка:
— Нестеренко С (ФК Липтоватовка)
— Душков Н ( ФК Липуха)
— Вагин Е ( Д-12В+)
— Лубенский Э( Клинки)
— Соловьев (ПСЛК)
— Маслов Д( Sytos)
— Стенуренко Р (Радмир)
— Буря (Д-12В+)
— Бескоровайный (Клинки)
— Сериков (Клинки)
— Зима (ПСЛК)
— Данильченко (ПСЛК)
— Романенко М (Ольшані)
— Ковалев (Молохит)
— Ежелий ( Sytos)
— Бородай ( Sytos)
— Белоус ( Клинки)
— Олейник ( Клинки)
— Монсеф (Радмир)
— Эль Халиди (Радмир)
— Быков (Радмир)

 

3 лига:

2 желтая карточка
— Литткевич Я (Юнона)
— Самарец (Атлант)
1 желтая карточка:
-Терлецкий Д (PpCups)
— Дерега (PpCups)
— Деригуз (Атлант)
— Чиис (Str Gues)
— Голик И (Юнона)
— Мороз В (Юнона)
— Болгов (Str G)
— Садовничий (Str G)
— Новиков (Гладиатор)
— Светличный (Гладиатор)
— Машталь (Str G)
— Тевлецкий (PCups)
— Бочиков (Fc BB-2)
— Миллер д (Кременец Изюм)
— Иващенко (Кременец Изюм)
— Квитневич (Astar)
— Правда С (Digo)
— Безручко (Astar)
— Ярошенко (PpCups)
— Дроздов (Спортинг)
— Мацюк (Astar)
— Новиков (Astar)
— Журавель (Fc BB-2)
— Кучин (Fc BB-2)
— Красноруцкий (Юнона)

4 лига:

2 желтая карточка
— Тищенко Р( Фк Харьков)
— Данец (Good Day)
— Ересько (Штиль)
— Левченко (Grand)
1 желтая карточка:
— Гриневич (ХПС-2)
— Сергиенко С (ДружбаСтар)
— Ересько К (Штиль)
— Перцов (Дружба Стар)
— Козловский (Good Day)
— Данник (Штиль)
— Перцов (ДружбаСтар)
— Гребенник (Good Day)
— Косьяненко (Ранок)
— Оноприенко (Grand)
— Маслов (Grand)
— Гро (Слобожанщина)
— Корженко (Штиль)
— Богданов (Good Day)
— Данник (Штиль)
— Степанов (Good Day)
— горобченко (Good Day)
— Ольховский (Квадр)

5 лига:
3 желт карточка
— Мусияка (ЭкєнергоРесурс)
— Осовой А( Tlecom M)
— Бочаров (ЭкєнергоРесурс)
2 желтая карточка
— Терновой ( Tlecom M)
— Красильников (Баня-2)
— Олым (Черная Жемчужина)
— Махотин (ЭкєнергоРесурс)
— Величко В (Молодь)
1 желтая карточка:
— Колянчинов В( БарДЫМ)
— Аллахведров (Кабаны)
— Оноприенко (Untitled)
— Воронцов (Черная Жемчужина)
— Шинкарский (Legion)
— Фурманский (Legion)
— Калиберда (ЭкєнергоРесурс)
— Чередник (Totennham)
— Азацкий (Totennham)
— Лутай ( Tlecom M)
— СТеценко (Баня-2)
— Зоткин (Баня-2)
— Гиль (Totennham)
— Игрушев (Totennham)
— Блудов (ЭкєнергоРесурс)
— Ручинский (ЭкєнергоРесурс)
— Пархомов (Untitled)
— Калиберда (Legion)
— Ивасенко (Untitled)
— Босенко (Untitled)
— Биличенко (Молодь)
— Лымаренко (Молодь)
— Куликов ( Tlecom M)
— Петровский ( БарДЫМ)
— Плескач ( БарДЫМ)
— Морозов (Молодь)
— Котов (Молодь)
— Кругляк (Молодь)
— Хилько (ФК Кабаны)
— Чижик (ФК Кабаны)

6 лига:
3 желт карт
— Ткаченко Н (Арго)
— Саленко (аякс)
2 желтая карточка
— Королюк (Песочин)
— Лысняк (СТШ-12)
— ГОркуша (ЛФК Городок)
1 желтая карточка:
— Парфенов (Джокер)
— Садурский (ФЕникс)
— Егоров (ЛФК Городок)
— Панько (аякс)
— Бородай С (Джокер)
— Белявский (Union)
— Ткаченко А (Арго)
— Саенко (Union)
— Бондаренко (ФЕникс)
— Иваненко (Песочин)
— Стец (Песочин)
— Журавель (Песочин)
— Мартынюк (ЛФК Городок)
— Cенев (аякс)
— Власенко (ideal Plast)
— Катуков (Laum)
— САвельев (Арго)
— Штеплюк (Арго)
— Вакуленко (СТШ-12)
— Солод (Юнион)
— Кушнаренко (Revolution)
— Добрунов (Revolution)
— Синеок (Revolution)
— Королюк (Песочин)

7 лига:
3 желт карточка
— Мануйлов Б (Fc MetalРодители)
2 желтая карточка
— Белый И ( Химмаш)
— Карклин (AZE)
— Юриков А (Fc MetalРодители)
— Смецкий (УКСнаб)
— Чеменцев (УКСНАБ)
— Криженко (Voit&Ko)
— Бабаев (AZE)
1 желтая карточка:
— Яманков А (Salutem 90)
— Дяков С (Frends)
— Теймуров (AZE)
— Бакай (УКСнаб)
— Смецкий (УКСнаб)
— Куксин (Salutem 90)
— Бакуланов (dragon Ball)
— Храбров (Fc MetalРодители)
— Мироненко М (dragon Ball)
— Коваль (Voit&Ko)
— Шарманов (Voit&Ko)
— Черванев (Frends)
— Шеватурин (Frends)
— Гапорян (AZE)
— Мануйлов П (Fc MetalРодители)

8 лига:

2 желтая карточка
— Шемонян (FC Winners)
— Мазур.О(Кременец 2)
— Пелюх (FC Winners)
1 желтая карточка:
— Шматько (BuslT)
— Киреев (BuslT)
— Нехтяров (BuslT)
— Мгеза А (AImPRS)
— Заставный (Арсенал)
— Савченко (Fc Mars)
— ДАмдинов (Мета)
— Таран (Мета)
— Еремин (КPalace)
— Кагарян (ВПС)
— Поляков (Юност-3)
— Таран (Мета)
— Шахназаров (Fc Mars)
— Пожидаев (Fc Mars)
— Максименко М(Юность-3)
— Мусиенко (Кременец 2)
— Громов(Кременец 2)
— Джуранулов Р (Кременец 2)
— Гончаров (AImPRS)
— Кравцов (Арсенал)
— Кириленко (арсенал)
— Лучейко (Fc Mars)
— Сабина (Fc Mars)
— Голик И (Юнона)
— Кагарян (ВПСС-Хар)
— Морев (KH.Palace)
— Шевченко (Арсена)
— Мезенцев В (Юнона)

9 лига:
2 желтых карточки
— Буданский (Якорь)
— Бегун (Бродвей)
— Глобченко В (Заряд)
1 желтая карточка:
— Шаповал (РОганЮН)
— Коновал (РОганЮН)
— Нешлюбенко (РОганЮН)
— Кесян (Sup Torba)
— Шаповал (Sup Torba)
— Шестопалов (Sup Torba)
— Слепухов (Якорь)
— Маращук (FFC B-3)
— Рыбаков (FFC B-3)
— Кажуло А (Якорь)
— Ильин (Заряд)
— Мищенко М (Hitline)
— Крапивин А(Бродвей)
— Ящук Д( Жукстрой)
— Мироненко(Д-12род
— Гасанов (Д-12род
— Чихищин (Д-12род
— Супрун (Д-12род
— Вакуленко (Hitline)
— Корниенко (Д-12род
— Романов (Д-12род
— Лымарь (РогЮн)

10 лига:
2 желтая карточка
— Колесниченко С( Волна)
— Масалитин Ж (Д12 07)
— Николаенко (Tiger)
1 желтая карточка:
-Легостаев (Д12 07)
— Ткаченко (Tesla)
— Тарасова (TEsla)
— Фролов (Tiger)
— Зуев(Tiger)
— Безверхний ( атлетик)
— Гуменный А (Молохит-М)
— Павлюк (Молохит-М)
— Бездверній ( атлетик)
— Зозуля С (Netronic)
— Пикин (Brazzers)
— Жидков (ХСС55)
— Червоный (Д-12(07)
— Иванов (СКИФ)
— Галич (Скиф)
— Крячко (Netronic)
— Башлая (Д12 07)