1-2 лига:
3 карточки:
- Рябухин Н. (Гасы)
2 карточки:
- Самарец Д. (Роганский Юн)
- Прочуханов В. (Joker)
- Джафаров Э. (КСП)
- Колесниченко С. (Синие Волны)
1 карточка
- Челомбитько С. (Роганский Юн)
- Лымарь (Роганский Юн)
- Елисеев Е. (Night Experience)
- Фещенко Я. (Night Experience)
- Никифоров А. (Спортинг)
- Король Д. (Gravirovka)
- Вути М. (Gravirovka)
- Яковлев М. (Gravirovka)
- Шатохин Д. (КСП)
- Морохия А. (КСП)
- Алексеев А. (КСП)
- Трифан (КСП)
- Орлов (КСП)
- Меденец (КСП)
- Новиков С. (Joker)
- Алейников Р. (Joker)
- Ксендзов В. (Joker)
- Семернин А. (Joker)
- Худяков А. (Joker)
- Домашенко Н. (Гасы)
- Гиль Д. (Гасы)
- Гунько Д. (Гасы)
- Примак А. (Синие Волны)
- Колесник (Синие Волны)
- Саплинов (Синие Волны)
- Мамчур С. (Симметрон)
- Крымковой В. (Симметрон)
3 лига:
2 карочки:
- Измайлов А. (Corona Extra)
1 карточка:
- Иващенко Я. (Гасы-2)
- Пономаренко Д. (Гасы-2)
- Гулага А. (Corona Extra)
- Черняков С. (Corona Extra)
- Елисин А. (Corona Extra)
- Слабун (Перемога)
- Овчаренко (Перемога)
- Муленко (Перемога)
- Жидков (Tenko-2)
- Литинский М. (Tenko-2)
- Пустовар В. (Tenko-2)
- Вути М. (Tenko-2)
- Шалавин С. (Д-12)
- Гро А. (Grand +)
- Зилинский А. (FC Bad Boys-2)
- Андреев Д. (Атлант)
- Даниленко Д. (Хорошево)
4 лига:
3 карточки:
- Федун А. (EVA)
- Сосненко В. (EVA)
- Мусиенко (ХЗ-8)
- Суранов Д. (FC Stars)
2 карточки:
- Цымбал Д. (FC Stars)
- Мезин Е. (FC Stars)
- Посашков А. (FC Varvar)
- Ломака С. (Меркурий)
- Гладун Д. (Меркурий)
- Данильченко Д. (ХЗ-8)
- Саплинов И. (Fan Club 1925)
- Кушнаренко Н. (Инструментал)
1 карточка:
- Керимли А. (EVA)
- Джафаров Э. (EVA)
- Колодяжный Э. (EVA)
- Долгополов М. (EVA)
- Лашин Д. (EVA)
- Гетьман О. (Меркурий)
- Литвяк В. (Меркурий)
- Роленко В. (Меркурий)
- Ересько К. (Меркурий)
- Колесник В. (Меркурий)
- Морохия А. (ХЗ-8)
- Глущенко (ХЗ-8)
- Касьяненко (Six Nine)
- Стрюк (Six Nine)
- Рыбаков А. (Six Nine)
- Дударев Д. (FC Stars)
- Билецкий Н. (FC Stars)
- Гордиенко Р. (FC Stars)
- Лотош Д. (FC Stars)
- Наставин Н. (FC Varvar)
- Тищенко Г. (FC Varvar)
- Чижик А. (FC Varvar)
- Русанов Д. (FC Varvar)
- Захаров В. (Fan Club 1925)
- Мальцев А. (Fan Club 1925)
- Бойко Д. (Fan Club 1925)
- Тертичный М. (ArivaPak)
- Ермилин В. (ArivaPak)
- Волынец И. (ArivaPak)
- Чайковский В. (ArivaPak)
- Алексеенко А. (ArivaPak)
- Турук А. (ArivaPak)
- Герасимов Д. (Инструментал)
- Алексеев А. (ФК Высокий)
- Ляшенко С. (FC Mars)
- Архипенко Д. (FC Mars)
5 лига:
3 карточки:
- Григорьев И. (Outsiders)
2 карточки:
- Стародуб Р. (Dream Team)
- Рябинин Д. (Dream Team)
- Джафаров Э. (ФК Харьков)
- Шманин (ФК Харьков)
- Швачко А. (Оливия Фарм)
- Заратуйко Виталий (Young Boys)
1 карточка
- Ибрагимов Т. (Dream Team)
- Гетьман Д. (Fortis)
- Прочуханов В. (Joker +)
- Бодянский В. (Joker +)
- Криворучко И. (Шестаково)
- Адинёв Э. (Шестаково)
- Червяк Е. (Шестаково)
- Велигоря В. (TIGER)
- Усков Н. (TIGER)
- Алексеев А. (TIGER)
- Зуев Е. (TIGER)
- Сыченко Д. (Оливия Фарм)
- Зиновьев А. (Outsiders)
- Лобушко В. (Outsiders)
- Туппол М. (Young Boys)
- Заратуйко Валерий (Young Boys)
- Бабин В. (Shado)
- Литинский М. (Shado)
- Зайферт И. (Shado)
- Зотов Г. (Shado)
- Федун А. (ФК Харьков)
- Малышкин В. (Оскол)
- Мороз Р. (Оскол)
6 лига:
2 карточки:
- Лавренко А. (ТЧ-РПЧ)
- Горбунов И. (ТЧ-РПЧ)
- Садовский И. (FC Expert)
- Московченко А. (Friends)
- Гуменный А. (Молохит)
1 карточка:
- Мезинов И. (Qualium Systems)
- Онищенко А. (Qualium Systems)
- Литунов П. (Qualium Systems)
- Алексеев А. (FC Expert)
- Меркулов К. (FC Expert)
- Мезенцев М. (FC Expert)
- Мироненко И. (FC Expert)
- Грабель Е. (Молохит)
- Матяш Ю. (Молохит)
- Вакуленко Н. (Молохит)
- Бурлака В. (Молохит)
- Муха О. (Молохит)
- Семёнов (Legion)
- Плетнёв (Legion)
- Костин Е. (ТЧ-РПЧ)
- Локоть В. (ТЧ-РПЧ)
- Грабар В. (FC Bad Boys Pro)
- Шеватурин К. (FC Bad Boys Pro)
- Гиренко И. (FC Bad Boys Pro)
- Кравцов А. (FC Bad Boys Pro)
- Позднышев В. (Шестаково-2)
- Адинев Э. (Шестаково-2)
- Закопайло А. (Шестаково-2)
- Ветренко М. (Шестаково-2)
- Лунев Б. (Шестаково-2)
7 лига:
3 карточки:
- Баранов (ФК КВПВ)
- Шалавин С. (Д-12-Родители)
2 карточки:
- Душков Н. (МФК Тарановка)
- Гулый (ФК КВПВ)
- Зиновьев А. (Топчики)
- Зарубин Е. (Волонтеры)
- Гладченко В. (Меридиан)
- Чалый Д. (Д-12-Родители)
1 карточка:
- Пельтек (ФК КВПВ)
- Романюк (ФК КВПВ)
- Неманихин В. (УПП Хар.Обл.)
- Цикало А. (УПП Хар.Обл.)
- Зорянский П. (УПП Хар.Обл.)
- Проценко М. (Волонтеры)
- Земляной А. (Волонтеры)
- Серов В. (Меридиан)
- Ибрагимов Т. (Меридиан)
- Петришинец Е. (Меридиан)
- Водяницкий И. (Альянс+)
- Джафаров Э. (Альянс+)
- Слабун (Альянс+)
- Драгомир А. (FC 1654)
- Шило А. (МФК Тарановка)
- Клисак А. (МФК Тарановка)
8 лига:
3 карточки:
- Оноприенко В. (Mirage)
2 карточки:
- Куценко Е. (Mirage)
- Мальцев А. (Кабаны)
- Чижик А. (Кабаны)
- Керевич В. (FC Festival)
- Шелепов В. (FC Festival)
- Горбенко И. (КП ХТС-2)
1 карточка:
- Кравченко В. (Titans)
- Севтунов А. (Titans)
- Романов (Titans)
- Самолюк Д. (Titans)
- Куцина Е. (Titans)
- Болгов В. (Titans)
- Селихов И. (Titans)
- Фоменко (Mirage)
- Ивасенко Д. (Mirage)
- Процевский С. (Mirage)
- Куценко Д. (Mirage)
- Филоненко Н. (Mirage)
- Антоненко А. (Mirage)
- Рыбас В. (Фортуна)
- Борзов В. (Фортуна)
- Сидь А. (КП ХТС-2)
- Гарбарь Д. (КП ХТС-2)
- Гриб А. (FC Kofein)
- Лазеба (FC Kofein)
- Нартов М. (FC Kofein)
- Жолтиков В. (FC Kofein)
- Лапцевич А. (Old Mars)
- Сабина А. (Old Mars)
- Сенев В. (Sapitony)
- Смирнов В. (FC Festival)
- Николаенко (Six Nine-2)
- Анохин (Six Nine-2)
9 лига:
4 карточки:
- Климентьев А. (TM Svat)
3 карточки:
- Рахимов Д. (TM Svat)
2 карточки:
- Кинань В. (Аякс)
- Гурбанов Р. (Аякс)
- Ефременко Р. (TM Svat)
1 карточка:
- Бахаев Д. (TM Svat)
- Климентьев Д. (TM Svat)
- Хушназаров А. (TM Svat)
- Азизов К. (Dragon Ball)
- Шмойлов Е. (Dragon Ball)
- Чалый А. (Д-12-09)
- Наконеяный Я. (Д-12-09)
- Глинкий А. (Atlanta Kharkiv)
- Топчий В. (Atlanta Kharkiv)
- Бурлака В. (ЗиМ)
- Бочарников Е. (ЗиМ)
- Потапенко Д. (ЗиМ)
- Парасочка Е. (ЗиМ)
- Серков В. (ЗиМ)
- Остапчук В. (Brook Boys)
- Рыбас В. (Brook Boys)
- Дмитриев М. (Brook Boys)
- Жаров Е. (Brook Boys)
- Гулько Д. (Calidus)
- Бычков И. (Calidus)
- Сапалёв С. (Calidus)
- Прокофьев Д. (Calidus)
- Баркалов А. (Calidus)
- Кравченко Д. (Central)
- Кущов С. (Central)
- Зинченко М. (Central)
- Спаский Д. (Central)
- Чернобаев К. (Central)
- Слисаренко Р. (Metal Family)
- Мельников Н. (Metal Family)
- Бутко А. (Аякс)
10 лига:
2 карточки:
- Филоненко Н. (Арго)
- Рыжиков А. (ХПС-2)
- Сухарюк (Cerveza)
1 карточка:
- Крючков Б. (Good Morning)
- Джигит Н. (Good Morning)
- Журавлев А. (Good Morning)
- Моркевич Н. (Good Morning)
- Романов В. (Good Morning)
- Салашный А. (Good Morning)
- Бучинский И. (Волна)
- Зуев Е. (Волна)
- Иваненко Д. (Юпитер)
- Власенко (Юпитер)
- Соломаха (Юпитер)
- Грабар В. (FC Bad Boys Pro А)
- Шакала В. (Арго)
- Норенко П. (Calidus)
- Саенко (Cerveza)
- Данильченко Д. (Cerveza)
- Рыбинский (Cerveza)
- Божко А. (ХПС-2)
- Кесар И. (ХПС-2)
- Морозов Д. (ХПС-2)
- Горелков Н. (Антарес)
- Кривонос Д. (Антарес)
- Кошелев Н. (FC Bad Boys Pro B)
- Селин М. (FC Bad Boys Pro B)
- Смирнов Е. (FC Bad Boys Pro B)
- Коваленко Д. (ФК Высокий-2)