Результаты матчей

1 лига

Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1 ХПС - 5:3 3:0 7:7 5:4 1:2 14:1 6:0
2 Оскол 3:5 - 5:3 6:6 5:4 3:0 3:0 4:3
3 БЗТМ 0:3 3:5 - 6:6 0:3 6:4 12:2 5:4
4 Salutem 7:7 6:6 6:6 - 2:2 6:5 6:2 4:5
5 Атлант 4:5 4:5 3:0 2:2 - 3:0 4:7 4:3
6 МФК Суши Продукт 2:1 0:3 4:6 5:6 0:3 - 9:3 6:3
7 ПСЛК 1:14 0:3 2:12 2:6 7:4 3:9 - 4:0
8 FC B.Boys-2 0:6 3:4 4:5 5:4 3:4 3:6 0:4 -

2 лига А

Club 1 2 3 4
1 ФК Баня - 9:3 16:8 -:-
2 Joker 3:9 - -:- 14:4
3 Д-12 Виктор+ 8:16 -:- - 7:5
4 Aimprosoft -:- 4:14 5:7 -

2 лига B

Club 1 2 3
1 Строй Сити - 9:4 14:8
2 Техномастер 4:9 - 5:4
3 Синие Волны 8:14 4:5 -

3 лига А

Club 1 2 3 4
1 FC Varvar - 2:2 11:8 7:5
2 Tenko-2 2:2 - 10:1 -:-
3 FC Spartans 8:11 1:10 - 6:9
4 Эпицентр-1 5:7 -:- 9:6 -

3 лига B

Club 1 2 3 4
1 Виктория - 4:2 10:3 10:4
2 Клинки 2:4 - 5:3 3:0
3 Slarus 3:10 3:5 - 3:0
4 Monte Carlo 4:10 0:3 0:3 -

4 лига

Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Спортинг - 4:6 5:2 4:4 10:5 11:2 11:2 3:4 9:1 12:1
2 Kh.Lions 6:4 - 3:3 4:3 3:4 7:1 7:2 4:6 3:0 7:4
3 InterTool 2:5 3:3 - 5:6 5:4 10:4 7:8 9:4 7:0 10:5
4 NV Brand 4:4 3:4 6:5 - 6:9 6:2 7:10 10:4 10:4 5:2
5 Коммунар 5:10 4:3 4:5 9:6 - 6:7 5:4 6:5 3:3 3:2
6 Декор-Дизайн 2:11 1:7 4:10 2:6 7:6 - 6:4 7:4 5:5 3:0
7 Слобожанщина 2:11 2:7 8:7 10:7 4:5 4:6 - -:- 3:1 8:4
8 ФК Легенда 4:3 6:4 4:9 4:10 5:6 4:7 -:- - 7:5 4:8
9 RW Company 1:9 0:3 0:7 4:10 3:3 5:5 1:3 5:7 - 5:2
10 Artjoker 1:12 4:7 5:10 2:5 2:3 0:3 4:8 8:4 2:5 -

5 лига

Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 ХПС-2 - 1:1 5:0 1:1 7:2 1:1 1:0 4:3 9:2 4:2
2 LookSuper 1:1 - 1:1 3:3 4:8 6:1 5:1 3:2 8:1 3:0
3 Street Guys 0:5 1:1 - 6:5 1:4 5:5 5:1 4:1 12:3 3:0
4 НБХЗ Атлетик Люботин 1:1 3:3 5:6 - 1:4 3:2 7:6 7:6 4:2 3:0
5 AZE 2:7 8:4 4:1 4:1 - 3:3 2:6 3:5 8:6 6:0
6 Мобиль Песочин 1:1 1:6 5:5 2:3 3:3 - 3:1 4:3 8:3 7:3
7 ФК Меркурий 0:1 1:5 1:5 6:7 6:2 1:3 - 3:0 11:10 6:1
8 Мotor-1 3:4 2:3 1:4 6:7 5:3 3:4 0:3 - 3:4 7:2
9 Lucky Capital Team 2:9 1:8 3:12 2:4 6:8 3:8 10:11 4:3 - 3:0
10 ZidTeam 2:4 0:3 0:3 0:3 0:6 3:7 1:6 2:7 0:3 -

6 лига

Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 ДПС - 4:1 7:7 5:4 11:7 5:1 9:6 8:5 4:3 3:0
2 Zone 3000 1:4 - 6:3 5:4 7:4 3:1 9:4 6:5 3:0 3:0
3 BusLT 7:7 3:6 - 4:10 8:5 3:0 13:3 10:2 5:3 3:0
4 Около Футбола 4:5 4:5 10:4 - 2:7 4:2 7:5 4:1 10:6 3:2
5 Молохит-М 7:11 4:7 5:8 7:2 - 6:5 11:4 3:6 8:3 5:1
6 Арго 1:5 1:3 0:3 2:4 5:6 - 12:3 4:3 6:0 5:4
7 Red Devil 6:9 4:9 3:13 5:7 4:11 3:12 - 11:8 9:4 3:0
8 СК АКС 5:8 5:6 2:10 1:4 6:3 3:4 8:11 - 4:6 3:0
9 MFC Aurum 3:4 0:3 3:5 6:10 3:8 0:6 4:9 6:4 - 3:0
10 Юнона 0:3 0:3 0:3 2:3 1:5 4:5 0:3 0:3 0:3 -

7 лига

Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Kh.Palace - 7:5 3:3 11:1 8:4 4:5 4:5 6:5 13:4 9:5
2 FC Mars 5:7 - 4:3 6:4 7:3 3:0 4:5 6:5 3:6 6:3
3 Legion 3:3 3:4 - 4:4 5:4 6:3 4:2 5:2 8:2 3:7
4 Fan Club 1925 1:11 4:6 4:4 - 2:8 6:2 6:5 4:2 8:4 9:1
5 Авангард 4:8 3:7 4:5 8:2 - 3:4 6:1 10:5 5:4 8:5
6 Ника 5:4 0:3 3:6 2:6 4:3 - 4:5 5:4 5:4 4:6
7 Union 5:4 5:4 2:4 5:6 1:6 5:4 - 7:8 4:9 2:2
8 Арсенал 5:6 5:6 2:5 2:4 5:10 4:5 8:7 - 7:5 9:7
9 СТШ-12 4:13 6:3 2:8 4:8 4:5 4:5 9:4 5:7 - 4:3
10 ЛФК Городок 5:9 3:6 7:3 1:9 5:8 6:4 2:2 7:9 3:4 -

8 лига

Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Титан - 3:3 13:2 8:6 7:2 8:3 9:2 7:3 6:6 3:0
2 Артисты 3:3 - 5:5 8:2 7:3 2:0 4:2 6:6 7:4 3:0
3 Новая Вода 2:13 5:5 - 6:3 4:1 3:2 4:5 6:0 6:3 3:0
4 КП ХТС 6:8 2:8 3:6 - 2:0 9:5 5:5 9:8 7:6 3:0
5 AB InBev EFES 2:7 3:7 1:4 0:2 - 8:2 4:6 4:3 11:4 3:0
6 FC B.Boys Pro 3:8 0:2 2:3 5:9 2:8 - 9:6 5:4 6:4 3:2
7 Чёрная Жемчужина 2:9 2:4 5:4 5:5 6:4 6:9 - 4:6 5:5 3:0
8 Топчики 3:7 6:6 0:6 8:9 3:4 4:5 6:4 - 6:4 4:2
9 Юниоры Тарановка 6:6 4:7 3:6 6:7 4:11 4:6 5:5 4:6 - 25:2
10 Москалёвка Юн 0:3 0:3 0:3 0:3 0:3 2:3 0:3 2:4 2:25 -

9 лига

Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Tiger - 5:1 3:2 3:5 10:2 5:3 3:1 3:0 11:5 5:1
2 Торнадо 1:5 - 4:3 6:7 7:8 7:4 8:4 13:3 10:2 10:1
3 Mirage 2:3 3:4 - 4:2 0:2 6:4 3:2 7:2 4:3 3:3
4 BootsBaza 5:3 7:6 2:4 - 3:2 2:5 3:5 2:9 8:5 3:0
5 Синяя Птица 2:10 8:7 2:0 2:3 - 2:2 1:1 5:8 3:0 16:3
6 EvA 3:5 4:7 4:6 5:2 2:2 - 2:5 5:1 3:1 5:2
7 Laum 2001 1:3 4:8 2:3 5:3 1:1 5:2 - 4:4 6:10 6:4
8 Аякс 0:3 3:13 2:7 9:2 8:5 1:5 4:4 - 4:7 11:5
9 Арес 5:11 2:10 3:4 5:8 0:3 1:3 10:6 7:4 - 8:3
10 Dragon Ball 1:5 1:10 3:3 0:3 3:16 2:5 4:6 5:11 3:8 -

10 лига

Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Six-Nine - 2:6 12:7 5:5 4:2 4:3 12:5 8:3 7:4 3:1
2 CHI SOFTWARE 6:2 - 3:12 6:5 5:3 5:6 3:0 3:1 6:1 4:3
3 Феникс 7:12 12:3 - 3:5 8:5 11:6 0:3 7:3 8:4 7:2
4 МФК Мобиль 5:5 5:6 5:3 - 1:2 1:3 4:2 3:1 4:2 5:4
5 ФК Песочин 2:4 3:5 5:8 2:1 - 1:5 5:2 2:1 3:1 4:3
6 Super Torba 3:4 6:5 6:11 3:1 5:1 - 1:3 3:4 2:1 2:4
7 ХБТЗ 5:12 0:3 3:0 2:4 2:5 3:1 - 1:7 5:3 6:5
8 Атлетик 3:8 1:3 3:7 1:3 1:2 4:3 7:1 - 2:5 3:2
9 Колос 4:7 1:6 4:8 2:4 1:3 1:2 3:5 5:2 - 2:1
10 Team U 1:3 3:4 2:7 4:5 3:4 4:2 5:6 2:3 1:2 -

11 лига

Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 ССО - 7:3 5:5 6:3 13:5 11:5 3:1 12:6 3:0 20:2
2 FC Mars-2 3:7 - 3:3 6:3 16:9 5:3 7:2 8:3 3:0 6:2
3 Relax 5:5 3:3 - 5:3 3:3 6:1 6:0 3:0 4:3 15:3
4 Tiger-2 3:6 3:6 3:5 - 4:2 5:3 8:5 7:5 5:1 13:6
5 Brazzers 5:13 9:16 3:3 2:4 - 3:4 5:0 7:4 3:0 21:3
6 Netronic 5:11 3:5 1:6 3:5 4:3 - 5:2 2:3 3:0 10:5
7 Альянс 1:3 2:7 0:6 5:8 0:5 2:5 - 7:4 3:0 9:5
8 Волна 6:12 3:8 0:3 5:7 4:7 3:2 4:7 - 4:4 5:5
9 Resolute 0:3 0:3 3:4 1:5 0:3 0:3 0:3 4:4 - 8:5
10 Олимпия 2:20 2:6 3:15 6:13 3:21 5:10 5:9 5:5 5:8 -

5х5 улица

Club 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 Gladiator - 3:5 9:4 7:4 5:3 5:0
2 Rezerv 5:3 - 4:11 3:3 12:3 8:2
3 FC Metronom 4:9 11:4 - 3:3 7:6 5:5
4 Сармат 4:7 3:3 3:3 - 7:2 6:5
5 СКИФ 3:5 3:12 6:7 2:7 - 7:6
6 Юракадемия 0:5 2:8 5:5 5:6 6:7 -