Результаты матчей

Elit-лига — 1-лига

Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 Д-12 Виктор+ - -:- -:- -:- 9:3 -:- -:- -:- 6:5
2 ХПС -:- - 5:2 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
3 ТрансИнвест -:- 2:5 - -:- -:- 7:1 -:- -:- -:-
4 Salutem -:- -:- -:- - -:- 5:7 -:- -:- 2:1
5 Олимп 3:9 -:- -:- -:- - -:- -:- 8:4 -:-
6 Если Шо -:- -:- 1:7 7:5 -:- - -:- -:- -:-
7 FC Баня -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- - 4:4 -:-
8 Н.Р. -:- -:- -:- -:- 4:8 -:- 4:4 - -:-
9 Оболонь 5:6 -:- -:- 1:2 -:- -:- -:- -:- -

2 -лига

Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1 Tenko Team - -:- -:- -:- -:- 9:1 5:1 -:-
2 Vip -:- - -:- 2:5 -:- -:- 10:4 7:1
3 FC B.Boys-2 -:- -:- - -:- 6:2 -:- -:- -:-
4 Brig -:- 5:2 -:- - -:- -:- -:- -:-
5 Фк Липковатовка -:- -:- 2:6 -:- - 7:10 -:- 9:4
6 Молохит 1:9 -:- -:- -:- 10:7 - -:- -:-
7 Хаббл Баббл 1:5 4:10 -:- -:- -:- -:- - -:-
8 КСП -:- 1:7 -:- -:- 4:9 -:- -:- -

3-лига

Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Kh. Lions - 5:5 -:- -:- 6:6 9:4 8:4 -:- -:- -:-
2 Клинки 5:5 - -:- -:- 5:3 -:- 4:2 -:- -:- -:-
3 ФК Харьков -:- -:- - -:- -:- -:- 3:12 -:- 7:4 6:2
4 ХПС-2 -:- -:- -:- - -:- 0:0 -:- 2:1 -:- -:-
5 Fakel 6:6 3:5 -:- -:- - -:- -:- -:- -:- 6:5
6 Спартак 4:9 -:- -:- 0:0 -:- - -:- -:- 6:4 -:-
7 Д-12 4:8 2:4 12:3 -:- -:- -:- - -:- -:- -:-
8 Виктория -:- -:- -:- 1:2 -:- -:- -:- - -:- 3:2
9 Фк Авангард -:- -:- 4:7 -:- -:- 4:6 -:- -:- - -:-
10 Юнона -:- -:- 2:6 -:- 5:6 -:- -:- 2:3 -:- -

4-лига

Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Дубовый Гай - -:- -:- 1:4 3:2 -:- 2:0 -:- -:- 10:1
2 LookSuper -:- - -:- -:- 4:3 -:- 3:0 -:- -:- 3:1
3 Балкон Экспресс -:- -:- - -:- -:- -:- 6:4 2:2 -:- 9:2
4 Спортинг 4:1 -:- -:- - -:- 8:1 -:- -:- -:- -:-
5 Козырные Тузы 2:3 3:4 -:- -:- - -:- -:- -:- 4:3 -:-
6 ЮГ -:- -:- -:- 1:8 -:- - -:- 6:1 -:- -:-
7 Вискарик 0:2 0:3 4:6 -:- -:- -:- - -:- 1:0 -:-
8 Smilemarket -:- -:- 2:2 -:- -:- 1:6 -:- - -:- -:-
9 Friends -:- -:- -:- -:- 3:4 -:- 0:1 -:- - -:-
10 Экоэнергоресурс 1:10 1:3 2:9 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -

5-лига

Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Третий Тайм - -:- 4:1 -:- 3:3 -:- -:- -:- 3:2 -:-
2 Слобожанщина -:- - -:- -:- -:- 4:4 -:- 8:2 -:- -:-
3 ФК Змиев 1:4 -:- - 9:9 -:- -:- -:- -:- 13:5 -:-
4 ЮрАкадемия -:- -:- 9:9 - -:- -:- 7:2 -:- -:- -:-
5 Атлант 3:3 -:- -:- -:- - -:- -:- -:- -:- 5:1
6 ФК Злагода -:- 4:4 -:- -:- -:- - -:- -:- -:- 5:3
7 Черная Жемчужина -:- -:- -:- 2:7 -:- -:- - -:- -:- 3:0
8 ХИТ -:- 2:8 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- - 0:0 -:-
9 Good Day 2:3 -:- 5:13 -:- -:- -:- -:- 0:0 - -:-
10 VoitKo-2 -:- -:- -:- -:- 1:5 3:5 0:3 -:- -:- -

6-лига

Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Гладиолус - -:- -:- 9:7 7:3 -:- -:- 7:1 -:- -:-
2 Штиль -:- - -:- -:- 9:7 -:- -:- -:- -:- 8:0
3 ФК Баня-2 -:- -:- - 4:4 -:- 6:7 6:6 -:- 12:4 -:-
4 Кабаны 7:9 -:- 4:4 - -:- -:- -:- 4:2 -:- -:-
5 ЛФК Городок 3:7 7:9 -:- -:- - -:- -:- 6:6 10:4 -:-
6 Динамо-Дзю-До -:- -:- 7:6 -:- -:- - -:- -:- -:- -:-
7 Сб.ЭлитТурнира -:- -:- 6:6 -:- -:- -:- - -:- 5:5 -:-
8 Тоттенхэм 1:7 -:- -:- 2:4 6:6 -:- -:- - -:- -:-
9 Север -:- -:- 4:12 -:- 4:10 -:- 5:5 -:- - -:-
10 Интрейд -:- 0:8 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -

7-лига

Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Кременец Изюм - -:- -:- 5:5 -:- 9:4 -:- 5:3 -:- -:-
2 ХСС -:- - -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 3:2 9:0
3 Арго -:- -:- - 5:0 6:4 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
4 ФК Песочин 5:5 -:- 0:5 - -:- -:- -:- -:- 4:3 -:-
5 Saint-Trope -:- -:- 4:6 -:- - -:- -:- 8:3 -:- -:-
6 Тч-2 4:9 -:- -:- -:- -:- - 8:3 -:- -:- -:-
7 Laum 2001 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 3:8 - -:- 4:1 -:-
8 Тарановка 3:5 -:- -:- -:- 3:8 -:- -:- - -:- 9:6
9 СТШ-12 -:- 2:3 -:- 3:4 -:- -:- 1:4 -:- - -:-
10 Мета -:- 0:9 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 6:9 -:- -

8-лига

Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Untitled - 1:0 -:- 4:4 2:1 -:- -:- 4:1 -:- -:-
2 Живчики-ХСС 0:1 - -:- -:- -:- 8:7 6:4 -:- -:- -:-
3 GreenGo -:- -:- - 4:6 3:3 -:- -:- -:- -:- 12:5
4 Тч-10 4:4 -:- 6:4 - -:- -:- -:- 3:4 -:- -:-
5 Revolution 1:2 -:- 3:3 -:- - -:- -:- -:- 6:5 -:-
6 ФК Харькв 2020 -:- 7:8 -:- -:- -:- - -:- 3:2 4:4 -:-
7 AZE -:- 4:6 -:- -:- -:- -:- - -:- -:- 8:3
8 Langaite 1:4 -:- -:- 4:3 -:- 2:3 -:- - -:- -:-
9 7UP -:- -:- -:- -:- 5:6 4:4 -:- -:- - -:-
10 Бездна -:- -:- 5:12 -:- -:- -:- 3:8 -:- -:- -

9-лига

Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 Fc Mirage - 5:1 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 3:1 1:2 -:-
2 Salutem 90+ 1:5 - -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 2:0 6:1
3 Роганский Юнайтед -:- -:- - 9:7 -:- -:- 4:5 -:- -:- 7:6
4 Феникс -:- -:- 7:9 - 4:4 -:- -:- -:- -:- 5:2
5 Д-12 Родители -:- -:- -:- 4:4 - 9:8 -:- -:- -:- -:-
6 Аякс -:- -:- -:- -:- 8:9 - 3:3 -:- 10:4 -:-
7 ФК Молодость -:- -:- 5:4 -:- -:- 3:3 - 1:8 -:- -:-
8 Свои 1:3 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 8:1 - -:- -:-
9 FC Pozitive 2:1 0:2 -:- -:- -:- 4:10 -:- -:- - -:-
10 Team Secret -:- 1:6 6:7 2:5 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -

10-лига

Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 СКИФ - -:- -:- 5:3 -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- 6:2
2 Fc Winners -:- - 2:5 -:- 9:3 -:- -:- -:- -:- 7:6
3 StarMix -:- 5:2 - 2:4 -:- -:- -:- -:- 3:1 -:-
4 Fc Mars 3:5 -:- 4:2 - -:- -:- 6:5 -:- -:- -:-
5 Если Шо-2 -:- 3:9 -:- -:- - -:- -:- 4:4 3:2 -:-
6 СКА -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- - -:- -:- -:- 6:1
7 Forza -:- -:- -:- 5:6 -:- -:- - -:- 5:1 -:-
8 Движение -:- -:- -:- -:- 4:4 -:- -:- - -:- -:-
9 Brig-2 -:- -:- 1:3 -:- 2:3 -:- 1:5 -:- - -:-
10 Tesla 2:6 6:7 -:- -:- -:- 1:6 -:- -:- -:- -

11-лига

Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
1 ФК Заряд - -:- -:- 5:4 -:- 8:5 15:3 -:- -:- -:-
2 Auris -:- - -:- -:- 4:3 5:5 -:- -:- 6:1 -:-
3 Д-12 родители-2 -:- -:- - -:- -:- -:- -:- 2:1 -:- 11:2
4 Арсенал 4:5 -:- -:- - -:- -:- -:- 6:4 9:2 -:-
5 Super Torba -:- 3:4 -:- -:- - -:- 6:3 -:- 8:4 -:-
6 Атлетик 5:8 5:5 -:- -:- -:- - -:- -:- -:- 11:2
7 Волна 3:15 -:- -:- -:- 3:6 -:- - -:- -:- 5:4
8 Молохит-М -:- -:- 1:2 4:6 -:- -:- -:- - -:- -:-
9 Telecom Mobile -:- 1:6 -:- 2:9 4:8 -:- -:- -:- - -:-
10 Д-12 (07) -:- -:- 2:11 -:- -:- 2:11 4:5 -:- -:- -