Статистика голов осеннего турнира

Элит лига:
7 мячей:
— Калинин Д. (НР)
6 мячей:
— Баришпол А. (Если Шо)
5 мячей:
— Гордиенко Е. (Олимп)
— Солоп А. (ТрансИнвест)
— Артюгин Д. (ХПС)
4 мяча:
— Вагин (Д-12 В+)
— Мухин Б. (НР)
— Федотов К. (Если Шо)
— Карабута (ФК Баня)
3 мяча:
— Кузнецов К. (ТрансИнвест)
— Алмасалме Ш. (ТрансИнвест)
— Акобия Л. (ТрансИнвест)
— Кливецкий Е. (Оболонь)
— Шевченко А. (ХПС)
— Барановский В (ХПС)
— Литвинов И. (ХПС)
— Винник С (ХПС)
— Ересько (Д-12 В+)
— Орлов (Д-12 В+)
— Шепил В. (Salutem)
— Федосюк В. (Salutem)
— Савченко С. (Salutem)
— Сирко (ФК Баня)
— Зайцев (ФК Баня)
— Ткаченко В. (Олимп)
2 мяча:
— Колодяжный (Д-12 В+)
— Сурков  (Д-12 В+)
— Мединец В. (Д-12 В+)
— Шатохин Д. (Д-12 В+)
— Хмелев Р. (Д-12 В+)
— Антоненков Р. (Salutem)
— Пархоменко А. (Если Шо)
— Крутов А. (Если Шо)
— Карпачев В. (Оболонь)
— Катенков А. (Оболонь)
— Шилов А. (Олимп)
— Петренко Ю. (Олимп)
— Мугурдинова И. (ТрансИнвест)
— Александров И. (ТрансИнвест)
— Мохамад (ТрансИнвест)
— Дубич В. (ТрансИнвест)
— Подзолков А. (ТрансИнвест)
— Соснев Т. (ХПС)
1 мяч:
— Иолтуховский А. (Д-12 В+)
— Корепанов А. (Д-12 В+)
— Бабин. (Д-12 В+)
— Кононов В. (Оболонь)
— Каплуновский А. (Оболонь)
— Карташ Е. (Оболонь)
— Ткаченко И. (Оболонь)
— Коваленко Д. (НР)
— Левин В. (НР)
— Пучкин Н. (НР)
— Шеин А. (НР)
— Фирумин С. (НР)
— Середа А. (Олимп)
— Шевенко А. (Олимп)
— Долесна С. (Олимп)
— Новиков С. (ТрансИнвест)
— Семер Ф. (ТрансИнвест)
— Аштарханов Р. (ТрансИнвест)
— Долгополов М..(ХПС)
— Теркин Ф. (ХПС)
— Рудь Е. (ХПС)
— Николаенко В. (Salutem)
— Зезекало Д. (Salutem)
— Пашков К. (Если Шо)
— Ворлош (ФК Баня)
— Лукьяненко (ФК Баня)

2 лига:
14 мячей:
— Буковецкий В. (VIP)
12 мячей:
— Баришпол А. (Молохит)
11 мячей:
— Кузнецов Д. (Хаббл Баббл)
7 мячей:
— Медведев Б.(FC BadBoys-2)
5 мячей:
— Калашник В. (ФК Липтоватовка)
— Мощенко А. (Brig)
— Овчаров (FC BadBoys-2)
4 мяча:
— Батон (FC BadBoys-2)
— Кравцов (Tenko Team)
— Гордиенко Е. (VIP)
— Клевцов  (Brig)
3 мяча:
— Щербаков (КСП)
— Сальников Е. (VIP)
— Володько В. (ФК Липтоватовка)
— Сорокин В. (ФК Липтоватовка)
— Рябухин Н. (ФК Липтоватовка)
— Семернин А. (FC BadBoys-2)
— Кутенко (FC BadBoys-2)
— Горобченко О. (Brig)
— Еременко Д. (Brig)
— Шевчун (Tenko Team)
— Пшененко (Tenko Team)
— Губарь К. (Молохит)
2 мяча:
— Кубрак (Tenko Team)
— Неконенко (Tenko Team)
— Свидло (Tenko Team)
— Шматько  (Tenko Team)
— Нестеренко С. (ФК Липтоватовка)
— Подкопай Е. (ФК Липтоватовка)
— Калаймин Д. (ФК Липтоватовка)
— Горбитов А. (VIP)
— Задоренко В. (VIP)
— Еременко А. (Brig)
— Богданов В. (Brig)
— Плетнев В. (Brig)
— Федотов К. (Молохит)
— Стычинский К. (Молохит)
— Головин О. (Молохит)
— Мылко (КСП)
— Украинец (КСП)
— Пилипенко Н. (Молохит)
— Морон В. (FC BadBoys-2)
— Ворон (FC BadBoys-2)
1 мяч:
— Серезенко Д. (Хаббл Баббл)
— Азизов К. (Хаббл Баббл)
— Просвирин Д. (Хаббл Баббл)
— Барановский В. (Хаббл Баббл)
-Рубченко Д. (Хаббл Баббл)
— Фотеев (Tenko Team)
— Радиенко (Tenko Team)
— Баранов (Tenko Team)
— Абрамян А. (ФК Липтоватовка)
— Тюмин М. (ФК Липтоватовка)
— Лунев Р. (ФК Липтоватовка)
— Ренкус Е. (ФК Липтоватовка)
— Иваненко В. (ФК Липтоватовка)
— Шатохин. (Brig)
— Порох (КСП)
— Инпошенко В.. (VIP)
— Кривоносько М.. (VIP)
— Задоренко Б. (VIP)
— Панарин Е. (Молохит)
— Кураксин А. (Молохит)
— Ковалев Е. (Молохит)
— Шматько (FC BadBoys-2)
— Бариков (FC BadBoys-2)
— Бондарь (FC BadBoys-2)
— Ямоков (FC BadBoys-2)

3 лига:
12 мячей:
— Чалый Д. (Kh.lions)
— Бабий В. (Fakel)
8 мячей:
— Елецкий О. (ФК Харьков)
7 мячей:
— Вагин Е. (Fakel)
— Мединец В. (Д-12)
— Сальников Р. (Юнона)
— Состин (Kh.lions)
6 мячей:
— Плетнев В. (Спартак)
— Ересько (Д-12 )
5 мячей:
— Орлов А. (Fakel)
— Отрохов М. (Fakel)
— Изотов А. (Виктория)
— Скляр М. (Виктория)
— Геоцкий В. (Виктория)
— Иолтуховский А. (Д-12)
— Шатохин Д. (Д-12)
— Лысенко (Kh.lions)
— Васюта В. (Спартак)
4 мяча:
— Савченко С. (Клинки)
— Корниенко В. (ФК Авангард)
— Ежак А. (ФК Авангард)
— Буря (Д-12)
— Савинский А. (ФК Харьков)
— Голик Т. (Юнона)
— Голик Б. (Юнона)
— Замятин В. (Виктория)
— Кудревцов А. (Виктория)
3 мяча:
— Хмелев Р. (Fakel)
— Дмитриев А. (Д-12)
— Литкевич Я. (Kh.lions)
— Чугай А. (ХПС-2)
— Рудь Е. (ХПС-2)
— Садковой С. (ФК Авангард)
— Клевцов А. (Спартак)
— Селихов М. (Kh.lions)
— Ручинский Д. (Спартак)
2 мяча:
— Мылка М. (Fakel)
— Сирков Н. (Д-12)
— Афонин (Kh.lions)
— Заводский (Kh.lions)
— Бескоровайный С. (Клинки)
— Любенский Э. (Клинки)
— Акмаев А. (ФК Харьков)
— Стригун Д.(ФК Харьков)
— Кузнецов К. (ФК Харьков)
— Гомон М. (Юнона)
— Меткевич Я. (Юнона)
— Савицкий А.(Виктория)
— Рябовол И. (Виктория)
— Плохотин К. (ХПС-2)
— Тополев О. (ФК Авангард)
1 мяч:
— Боженко Д. (Kh.lions)
— Мороз В. (Kh.lions)
— Быстрицкий К. (Kh.lions)
— Полищук К. (Kh.lions)
— Микитюк А. (Kh.lions)
— Сожан А. (Kh.lions)
— Белоус А. (Клинки)
— Ковальчук С. (Клинки)
— Ивах В. (Клинки)
— Панченко В. (Клинки)
— Лубенский  (Клинки)
— Плохотин К. (ХПС-2)
— Быстрицкий Г. (ХПС-2)
— Дур Е. (ХПС-2)
— Зюец (ХПС-2)
— Винник С. (ХПС-2)
— Гапочка С. (Спартак)
— Аболымов М. (Спартак)
— Матлахов М. (ФК Авангард)
— Бондаренко А. (ФК Авангард)
— Пастольный В. (ФК Авангард)
— Симецкий В. (ФК Авангард)
— Зоткин С. (ФК Харьков)
— Шумейко В. (ФК Харьков)
— Тищенко Р. (ФК Харьков)
— Кузнецов К. (ФК Харьков)
— Кись В. (ФК Харьков)
— Мосенчук Р.(ФК Харьков)
— Саховский И. (Виктория)
— Коваленко (Д-12)
— Бабин (Д-12)
— Голик С. (Юнона)
— Кучин Е. (Юнона)

4 лига:
19 мячей:
— Мороз Р. (ФК Балкон Экспресс)
10 мячей:
— Власов А. (ФК Балкон Экспресс)
9 мячей:
— Муленко Д. (ФК Балкон Экспресс)
8 мячей:
— Грищенко (ФК Балкон Экспресс)
7 мячей:
— Пелех М. (Юг)
— Бочаров (Экоэнергоресурс)
6 мячей:
— Петровский С. (Дубовый гай)
— Слабун О (ФК Балкон Экспресс)
— Шаповалов В. (Спортинг)
5 мячей:
— Божко А. (SmileMarket)
— Джафаров (Smilemarket)
— Иолтуховский А. (Дубовый гай)
4 мяча:
— Лубков С. (Спортинг)
— Бакун В. (Look Super)
— Хвостенко А. (Friends)
— Рыс Р. (Козырные Тузы)
— Трифанов (Юг)
— Меркулов К.(Юг)
3 мяча:
— Горбань Б. (Дубовый гай)
— Киримовчик М. (ФК Балкон Экспресс)
— Аллам (ФК Балкон Экспресс)
— Гершман (Вискарик)
— Кобзистый  (Вискарик)
— Касьянов (Вискарик)
— Перминов(Юг)
— Симонян А. (Look Super)
— Свидло С. (Спортинг)
2 мяча:
— Гавриков А. (Look Super)
— Аврамов О. (Look Super)
— Горб Е. (Look Super)
— Колесник К. (Look Super)
— Губин Т.(ЮГ)
— Гучунивиш(Козырные Тузы)
— Кузь И. (Козырные Тузы)
— Чередниченко А. (Козырные Тузы)
— Мерцалов И. (Козырные Тузы)
— Дяков (Friends)
— Лимен (Friends)
— Капустин В. (Friends)
— Шаповалов К. (ЭкоЭнергоРесурс)
— Коваль (Smilemarket)
— Черноморец М. (ФК Балкон Экспресс)
— Аман А. (ФК Балкон Экспресс)
1 мяч:
— Мусиенко А. (ЭкоЭнергоРесурс)
— Блудов А. (ЭкоЭнергоРесурс)
— Панарин Е. (Экоэнергоресурс)
— Шевченко Н. (Дубовый гай)
— Резник М. (Дубовый гай)
— Христосенко В. (Дубовый гай)
—Иванов В. (Дубовый гай)
— Городнюк А. (SmileMarket)
— Борисовский (Smilemarket)
— Попов Н. (Вискарик)
— Прокопенко (Вискарик)
— Каневцев (Вискарик)
— Алексеев (Вискарик)
— Олефир А. (Козырные Тузы)
— Гетьманский М. (Козырные Тузы)
— Никоноров В. (Козырные Тузы)
— Хворост А. (Козырные Тузы)
— Чередниченко А. (Козырные Тузы)
— Зуев (Козырные Тузы)
— Кодыров М. (Козырные Тузы)
— Гринец Е. (ФК Балкон Экспресс)
— Ежельный. (ФК Балкон Экспресс)
— Приходько. (ФК Балкон Экспресс)
— Титаренко В. (Look Super)
— Гусаров Г. (Look Super)
— Мисиенко. (Look Super)
— Конотоп К. (Look Super)
— Огурцов  (Look Super)
— Корх И. (Спортинг)
— Марков А. (Спортинг)
— Гибарков М. (Спортинг)
— Шаповалов В. (Спортинг)
— Шевченко А.(ЮГ)
— Колтан А. (ЮГ)
— Реда Туами (ЮГ)
— Меркулов (Юг)
— Короток (Friends)
— Шахмудрян (Friends)
— Резенков (Friends)
— Шахмурадян (Friends)
— Сидюк И. (Friends)
— Макмурян С. (Friends)

5 лига:
9 мячей:
— Тарасенко Э. (Змиев)
6 мячей:
— Герасимов Г. (ЮрАкадемия)
— Ищенко (ЮрАкадемия)
— Гро А. (Слобожанщина)
5 мячей:
— Бочаров Д. (Третий Тайм)
— Романенко А. (Атлант)
— Челомбитько В. (Слобожанщина)
— Кушниренко (Черная Жемчужина)
4мяча
— Маслеев Д. (Voit&ko2)
— Сорокин В.(Voit&ko2)
— Шило С. (Змиев)
— Тинченко И. (Змиев)
— Мисюра (ЮрАкадемия)
— Смолка Г.(ЮрАкадемия)
— Бабич М. (Третий Тайм)
— Горбунов(ФК Злагода)
— Козловский В. (Good day)
3 мяча:
— Нестеренко А. (Змиев)
— Письменов М. (Третий Тайм)
— Саховский (ФК Злагода)
— Середненко Д. (Слобожанщина)
— Колисниченко С. (ХИТ)
—Новопокин Р. (Атлант)
— Баврвоский О.(ЮрАкадемия)
— Горобченко О. (Good day)
2 мяча:
— Король А. (Атлант)
— Сатарец Д. (Атлант)
— Богданов В. (Good day)
— Гнатюк С.  (ХИТ)
— Матершин (ФК Злагода)
— Колесник (ФК Злагода)
— Сергиенко М. (Третий Тайм)
— Сальников Е.(Voit&ko2)
— Дзюба Р. (Слобожанщина)
— Угримов А.(ЮрАкадемия)
— Красников (Змиев)
1 мяч:
— Торохтий В. (Третий Тайм)
— Ручинский Д. (Третий Тайм)
— Мельник К. (Третий Тайм)
— Мусиенко К.(Третий Тайм)
— Беренский А. (Третий Тайм)
— Торохтий(Третий Тайм)
— Тимченко А. (Good day)
— Гребеник А. (Good day)
— Пашковский В. (Good day)
— Ньорба В. (Good day)
— Бездверной П. (Voit&ko2)
— Павлюк С. (Атлант)
— Геращенко М. (Атлант)
— Нижамков Д. (Атлант)
— Кравцов М. (Атлант)
— Бойко А. (Атлант)
— Медловец (Черная Жемчужина)
— Олым (Черная Жемчужина)
— Соловей (Черная Жемчужина)
— Дандинов (Черная Жемчужина)
— Браташ (Черная Жемчужина)
— Воронцов А. (Черная Жемчужина)
— Кныш (Черная Жемчужина)
— Журавель Н.(ЮрАкадемия)
— Котилевский Д.(ЮрАкадемия)
— Лепеха (ЮрАкадемия)
— Шумков (ФК Злагода)
— Визор (ФК Злагода)
— Ферин (ФК Злагода)
— Красин (ФК Злагода)
— Фермин (ФК Злагода)
— Литвин (ФК Злагода)
— Сюнько Д. (ХИТ)
— Стецюра С. (ХИТ)
— Логвенюк Е. (ХИТ)
— Онопко А. (Змиев)
— Турнин М. (Змиев)
— Товченко К. (Змиев)
— Клюшнин К. (Слобожанщина)
— Онац (ФК Злагода)

6 лига:
12 мяей:
— Корженко В. (ФК Штиль)
11 мячей:
— Кабисов Р. (Кабаны)
10 мячей:
— Бондарь Д. (Динамо_Дзю-До)
9 мячей:
— Федоренко Р. (Динамо_Дзю-До)
— Гаркуша И. (ЛФК Городок)
8 мячей:
— Воловик А. (Гладиолус)
— Ануцтов С. (ФК Баня-2)
— Аллахвердов А. (Кабаны)
— Солодовник А. (Сб. ЭлитТурнира)
7 мячей:

— Ересько К. (ФК Штиль)
— Власов С. (ЛФК Городок)
— Чыжык А. (Кабаны)
6 мячей:
— Берлянд А. (Сб. ЭлитТурнира)
— Дубнюк А. (ФК Баня-2)
— Бондарь А. (ФК Баня-2)
— Чирва А. (Гладиолус)
5 мячей:
— Нечаев И. (Кабаны)
— Красильников (ФК Баня-2)
— Коломиец Д. (Сб. ЭлитТурнира)
— Проценко М. (ФК Штиль)
— Червоный Д. (ЛФК Городок)
— Вьюнин М. (Север)
— Фатов М. (Север)
3 мяча:
— Зоткин С. (ФК Баня-2)
— Дубнюк С. (ФК Баня-2)
— Титаренко Н. (ФК Штиль)
— Колесник С. (ФК Штиль)
— Рубан Д. (ЛФК Городок)
— Шаповал А. (ЛФК Городок)
— Авралов О. (Гладиолус)
— Шолонский А. (Гладиолус)
— Киенский В. (Динамо_Дзю-До)
— Ильченко Д. (Сб. ЭлитТурнира)
— Ермишин А. (Сб. ЭлитТурнира)
— Билоножко А. (Тотенхем)
— Мозговой (Север)
— Тюкин А. (Север)
2 мяча:
— Хилько А. (Кабаны)
— Мальцев А. (Кабаны)
— Позняк А. (Кабаны)
— Мусиков С. (Гладиолус)
— Молощук А. (Гладиолус)
— Усик А. (Гладиолус)
— Киселев А. (Гладиолус)
— Касьяненко И. (Тотенхем)
— Котлеренко О. (Тотенхем)
— Азацкий Р. (Тотенхем)
— Литвин Е. (Динамо_Дзю-До)
— Хмель А. (Динамо_Дзю-До)
— Кереповский А. (Динамо_Дзю-До)
— Кубрак Р. (ЛФК Городок)
— Барышев Р. (ФК Штиль)
— Якименко М. (Север)
— Хаустов М. (Север)
1 мяч:
— Данилов Д. (Сб. ЭлитТурнира)
— Игрушев В. (Тотенхем)
— Долголенко А. (Север)
— Бондаренко Е. (Север)
— Ермак А. (Гладиолус)
— Вецюра С. (Гладиолус)
— Новоселов А. (Гладиолус)
— Корчагин Д. (Гладиолус)
— Кононекно В. (ЛФК Городок)
— Попяров С. (ЛФК Городок)
— Юношев О. (Тотенхем)
— Глущенко Д. (Тотенхем)
— Золоткин С. (ФК Баня-2)
— Леля Я. (ФК Баня-2)
— Киселев А. (Гладиолус)
— Дорошенко А. (ФК Штиль)
— Омельченко А.(ФК Штиль)
— Гончаренко С. (Динамо_Дзю-До)

7 лига:
13 мчей:
—Миллер Д.(ФК Кременец Изюм)
11 мячей:
— Акульшин М. (ФК Кременец Изюм)
8 мячей:
— Смирнов С. (ХСС)
7 мячей:
— Горюнов (ТЧ-2)
— Кролевцов.А (Арго)
— Ляховенко А. (Песочин)
6 мячей:
— Котепович (ТЧ-2)
5 мячей
— Свидло С. (Saintrope)
— Эль Хадад Омар (ФК Кременец Изюм)
—  Яценко В. (ФК Кременец Изюм)
— Скоколовский А.(Лаум 2001)
— Суддя (СТШ-12)
4 мяча:
— Ионин (ТЧ-2)
— Пищур (СТШ-12)
— Колосов И. (ХСС)
— Головачев А. (Saintrope)
3 мяча:
— Браташ (Мета)
— Душков Н. (ФК Тарановка)
— Стец К. (Песочин)
— Мельниченко Е. (Песочин)
— Гасан Г. (ХСС)
— Чефонов А. (ФК Тарановка)
— Слепцов В.(Saintrope)
— Штеплюк Ю. (Арго)
— Коротенко (СТШ-12)
— Волщенко (СТШ-12)
— Чернышев Д. (ХСС)
2 мяча:
— Сорокин Н.(Saintrope)
— Русаненко Р.(Saintrope)
— Клисак А. (ФК Тарановка)
— Мучнин  (СТШ-12)
— Уткин (ТЧ-2)
— Жебко (ТЧ-2)
— Грибиник В. (ТЧ-2)
— Грибник И. (ТЧ-2)
— Воскривенко И. (Лаум 2001)
— Штельмухов А.(Лаум 2001)
— Безбородько.С (Арго)
— Никулин С.  (Арго)
— Сыздыков А. (Песочин)
— Королюк О. (Песочин)
— Поддубный О. (Песочин)
— Чернобаев М. (Песочин)
— Кутя (ФК Кременец Изюм)
— Яценко (ФК Кременец Изюм)
— Чередниченко (ФК Кременец Изюм)
— Голуб (Мета)
— Маслов (Мета)
— Лысняк (СТШ-12)
1 мяч:
— Шевченко В. (Арго)
— Безбородько.С (Арго)
— Запара Е. (Saintrope)
— Гулый Е. (Saintrope)
— Дамдинов (Мета)
— Музалевский (Мета)
— Задорожный (Мета)
— Дударев Д. (ФК Тарановка)
— Цымбалюк А. (ФК Тарановка)
— Шипилов (ТЧ-2)
— Рязанов  (ТЧ-2)
— Котелович (ТЧ-2)
—Ткач (ТЧ-2)
— Савченко (СТШ-12)
— Мучнин (СТШ-12)
— Ошенко (СТШ-12)
— Черненко Г. (Песочин)
— Чернобаев М. (Песочин)
— Шевченко В. (Лаум 2001)
— Зуб (Лаум 2001)
— Гузь Д.(Лаум 2001)
— Салгуб Д. (Лаум 2001)
— Михайличенко К. (ФК Кременец Изюм)
— Титаренко Р. (ФК Кременец Изюм)
— Черненко Р. (ХСС)
— Хамилов Р. (ХСС)
— Тинеков А. (ФК Тарановка)
— Холодный В.(Saintrope)
— Чумаченко В.(Saintrope)

8 лига:
8 мячей:
— Кулик (ФК Харьков 2020)
7 мячей:

— Гаращук М. (ФКХарьков 2020)
— Кушнаренко (Revolution)
— Красиенко А. (7UP)
— Каримли А. (AZE)
— Федоров Э. (GreenGo)
6мячей
— Солошенко (Живчики ХСС)
— Синеок (Revolution)
— Корчевский (Revolution)
— Голобородько (Langate)
5 мячей
— Куценко Е.
— Слуховский (Бездна)
— Мамедов М. (AZE)
— Нестеренко (ТЧ-10)
— Пархомов С. (Untitled)
— Худяков (Revolution)
4 мяча:
— Евдошенко (ТЧ-10)
— Кульшань (ТЧ-10)
— Копач И. (GreenGo)
— Сюсюк С. (GreenGo)
— Шевченко Д. (ФК Харьков 2020)
— Ильченко (Langate)
— Григоренко Д. (Untitled)
— Коновалов А. (7UP)
3 мяча:
— Дяченко (Revolution)
— Ильчаков (Revolution)
— Высокий Н. (Langate)
— Кись (ФК Харьков 2020)
— Гаращук (ФК Харьков 2020)
— Севенюк Д. (ФК Харьков 2020)
— Лях (Харьков 2020)
— Скляр (ТЧ-10)
— Магеррамов Р. (AZE)
— Кравченко С. (GreenGo)
— Босенко В. (Untitled)
— Магеррамов Р. (AZE)
— Мустафаев Т. (AZE)
2 мяча:
— Годи С. (AZE)
— Кикнадзе Г. (AZE)
— Каримли А. (AZE)
— Поспорян В. (AZE)
— Гайбель А. (Живчики ХСС)
— Вдоварейзе (Живчики ХСС)
— Сердюков (Живчики ХСС)
— Добрунов (Revolution)
— Добробаба (7up)
— Пузанов И. (7UP)
— Самойленко Д. (7UP)
— Хомяков Д. (Бездна)
— Чуев (Бездна)
— Асонин (Бездна)
— Конивец (ТЧ-10)
— Бейданилов В. (ТЧ-10)
— Гончано(Langate)
— Гаращук (ФК Харьков 2020)
— Юркин  (Untitled)
1 мяч:
— Слух Д. (Бездна)
— Остянин Д. (Бездна)
— Исмайлов О. (AZE)
— Теймуров Е. (AZE)
— Мамедов М. (AZE)
— Семенюк Е. (ТЧ-10)
— Лукьянчиков А. (ТЧ-10)
— Лысенко С. (Харьков 2020)
— Сухоставский (Харьков 2020)
— Стригун (Харьков 2020)
— Фоменко К. (Untitled)
— Наугольный (Untitled)
— Цапенко(7UP)
— Собко Д. (7UP)
— Голуб Е. (7UP)
— Сухарев А. (Langate)
— Журавлев И. (Langate)
— Когуп (Langate)
— Садонцев (Langate)
— Лещенко В. (GreenGo)
— Конченков А. (GreenGo)
— Ровиненко (Живчики ХСС)
— Скотаренко (Живчики ХСС)
— Лукьяненко (Живчики ХСС)
— Кравченко (Живчики ХСС)
— Шашков (Живчики ХСС)

9 лига
9 мячей:
— Лось (Феникс)
— Евдошенко В. (Secret)
8 мячей:
— Прокопюк (Аякс)
7 мячей
— Ковалысько М.(Роганский Юнайтед)
— Дугарь (Феникс)
— Крутько (Аякс)
6 мячей:
— Дмитренко Ю. (Роганский Юнайтед)
— Зуев Ж. (Свои)
5 мячей
— Муха (Свои)
— Сазонов Е. (Salutem)
— Фоменко К.(FC Mirage)
— Куценко Е. (FC Mirage)
4 мяча:
— Нелейтев М.(Свои)
— Валеньтьев М. (Свои)
— Гугля (Аякс)
— Яковенко А.(FC Mirage)
— Корниенко И. (МФК Молодость)
— Андрущенко Е. (Д-12 род)
— Алексенко Д. (Роганский Юнайтед)
3 мяча:
— Червоный (Д-12 род)
— Нешлюбенко (Роганский Юнайтед)
— Вакуленко Н. (Свои)
— Козарь С. (FC Mirage)
— Близнюк (FC Mirage)
— Карпенко  (Salutem)
— Бутко (Аякс)
— Салепко (Аякс)
— Марченко В. (МФК Молодость)
— Фомичев (МФК Молодость)
— Олейник С. (МФК Молодость)
— Коновал Р. (Роганский Юнайтед)
— Фокин А. (FC Positive)
2 мяча:
— Евтушенко (Аякс)
— Манько А. (Аякс)
— Лучко (Аякс)
— Борядинов Р. (FC Positive)
— Чередник Е. (FC Positive)
— Григоренко (FC Mirage)
— Антоненко А. (FC Mirage)
— Оноприенко (FC Mirage)
— Корниенко (Д-12 род)
— Пономаренко  (Д-12 род)
— Шеин (Д-12 род)
— Яманко Г. (Salutem)
— Солодаренко(Salutem)
— Назаренко А. (МФК Молодость)
— Гончаренко В. (МФК Молодость)
— Черненко Р. (МФК Молодость)
— Шаповалов А. (Роганский Юнайтед)
— Сердин Е. (Роганский Юнайтед)
— Казаринов А. (Свои)
— Матеш Ю. (Свои)
— Котенко В.(Свои)
— Меркулов (Феникс)
— Козненко (Феникс)
— Столяренко (Феникс)
1 мяч:
— Касиновский (Феникс)
— Сядурений (Феникс)
— Богдаренко  (Феникс)
— Бабак Е. (Secret)
— Ревчик (Secret)
— Болотов (Secret)
— Семенюк М.(Secret)
— Колесник (Salutem)
— Яманко А. (Salutem)
— Криворучко (Salutem)
— Негреев (Salutem)
— Гурба  (Salutem)
— Золочевских С. (МФК Молодость)
— Долгарев А. (Д-12 род)
— Кравченко  (Д-12 род)
— Масапитин (Д-12 род)
— Мироненко Е. (Д-12 род)
— Шаповалов А. (Роганский Юнайтед)
— Крелев (Роганский Юнайтед)
— Сиченко Д. (Роганский Юнайтед)
— Касьяненко М. (Роганский Юнайтед)
— Олейник (МФК Молодость)
— Цичапенко Г. (FC Positive)
— Леонидов А. (FC Positive)
— Козырев (FC Positive)
— Шелховин Н. (FC Positive)
— Кривуля Л.(Свои)

10 лига:
22 мяча:
— Смирнов Г. (СКА)
20 мячей:
— Новак В (Forza)
15 мячей:
— Станислав А. (Если Шо-2)
13 мячей:
— Караульный М. (Движение)
9 мячей:
— Мусаев С. (FC Winners)
8 мячей:
— Тюрин (СКА)
— Васильев (Если Шо-2)
7 мячей
— Джабраилов Р. (FC Winners)
— Шамоян С. (FC Winners)
6 мячей:
— Муталиб С. (Forza)
— Супрун А. (Star Mix)
— Криштопа Д. (Если Шо-2)
5 мячей:
— Еремин А. (СКИФ)
— Ибн Газала Монсиф (FC Winners)
— Гришин Е.(Движение)
— Гасан (СКА)
— Заец Е. (Forza)
— Калинин А. (Star Mix)
— Лысяк В. (Star Mix)
4 мяча:
— Радченко И. (FC Mars)
— Билоус В. (FC Mars)
— Пустовар С. (FC Mars)
— Оловаш (Star Mix)
— Рыжко Б. (Star Mix)
— Кузнецова Л. (Tesla)
— Мугурдинова И. (Tesla)
— Косен(Если Шо-2)
— Пелюх Н. (FC Winners)
— Аппиах У.  (Forza)
— Белый (СКА)
— Загоруйко В. (Движение)
3 мяча:
— Хижняк М. (СКИФ)
— Передера С. (СКИФ)
— Мальцев М. (Star Mix)
— Шатохин И. (Brig-2)
— Богров (СКА)
— Диденко М. (Tesla)
— Ткаченко Д. (Tesla)
— Дроздов А. (Forza)
— Савченко К. (FC Mars)
— Слоян А. (FC Winners)
— Александров Е. (Если Шо-2)
2 мяча:
— Капша А. (Forza)
— Таранов Р. (Star Mix)
— Науменко Д. (Если Шо-2)
— Терех С. (Если Шо-2)
— Бойко Е. (FC Mars)
— Родченко И. (FC Mars)
— Грицик А. (FC Mars)
— Хижнюк А. (Tesla)
— Бабин В. (СКИФ)
— Козна О. (СКИФ)
— Волокидин А. (СКИФ)
— Пугаев(СКА)
— Васлок  (СКА)
— Тарасенко(Brig-2)
1 мяч
— Луценко А. (FC Mars)
— Погидаев И. (FC Mars)
— Щербан Е. (FC Mars)
— Скирда В. (FC Mars)
— Кузина А. (Tesla)
— Чиженок А. (Tesla)
— Тарасова В. (Tesla)
— Коваленко А. (Tesla)
— Лесная В. (Tesla)
— Новиков  (Brig-2)
— Гудков Е. (Brig-2)
— Бабаков (Brig-2)
— Миромиченко (Brig-2)
— Монкевич А. (Если Шо-2)
— Икегбуман Д. (Star Mix)
— Горюнов. (Star Mix)
— Панский А. (FC Winners)
— Джабрамов Р. (FC Winners)
— Отченаш В.  (Forza)
— Бондарчук А. (Forza)
— Кночук А.  (Forza)
— Боровков (Forza)
— Махул Т.  (Forza)
— Кищов С. (СКИФ)
— Гладкий А. (СКИФ)
— Кулик В. (Движение)
— Набигаев Д. (Движение)
— Шевченко Д. (Движение)
— Романко Д. (Движение)

11 лига:
18 мячей:
— Белоус В. (Арсенал)
17 мячей
— Штепа А. (Арсенал)
15 мячей:
— Ткаченко А. (Атлетик)
12 мячей:
— Шепилов Н. (ФК Заряд)
— Шляхов П. (Super Torba)
10 мячей:
— Шаповал В. (Super Torba)
8 мяей:
— Баштаров (Aurus)
7 мячей:
— Дерюжко В. (ФК Заряд)
— Евдошенко В. (Волна)
— Аракепян А. (Волна)
6 мячей:
— Злобин С. (Арсенал)
— Кравец И. (Атлетик)
— Белан В. (ФК Заряд)
— Червоный Е. (Д-12(07))
— Новоселов Н. (Молохит-М)
— Микшут Е. (Aurus)
5 мячей:
— Сергеев И. (Aurus)
— Грабарь А. (ФК Заряд)
4 мяча:
— Коваленко В. (Атлетик)
— Гончаров Д. (Super Torba)
— Булинок Н. (Telecom Mobile)
— Корниенко (Д-12(07))
— Данилов Д. (Волна)
— Щелиулов А. (Д-12 род2)
— Синьговский А. (ФК Заряд)
3 мяча:
— Дерюжин В. (ФК Заряд)
— Бабий (Атлетик)
— Дмитренко (Атлетик)
— Коваленко (Атлетик)
— Гуменный А. (Молохит-М)
— Колтик (Telecom Mobile)
— Кесян C. (Super Torba)
— Чипенко Д. (Super Torba)
— Лисенкский (Д-12(07))
— Басилая  (Д-12(07))
— Наколнечный (Д-12(07))
— Масапитин (Д-12(07))
— Гончаренко В. (Арсенал)
2 мяча:
— Мазун Д. (ФК Заряд)
— Вонжа А. (ФК Заряд)
— Андрейченко Д. (Super Torba)
— Есаулов (Super Torba)
— Сирота О. (Super Torba)
— Калимли А. (Д-12 род2)
— Миколенко Я. (Д-12 род2)
— Гасанов О. (Д-12 род2)
— Височин А. (Д-12 род2)
— Карипан (Д-12 род2)
— Пономаренко  (Д-12 род2)
— Ермишкин А. (Молохит-М)
— Новиков (Д-12(07))
— Лисянский (Д-12(07))
— Легостаев  (Д-12(07))
— Калиниченко (Д-12(07))
— Мироненко  (Д-12(07))
— Кравцов (Арсенал)
— Приходько В. (Арсенал)
— Мамай Б. (Aurus)
— Струк В. (Aurus)
— Бездверный (Атлетик)
— Косенко В. (Telecom Mobile)
— Капнин (Telecom Mobile)
— Овчиников Д. (Волна)
1 мяч:
— Ильин Г. (ФК Заряд)
— Круц Н. (ФК Заряд)
— Копцов Н. (ФК Заряд)
— Глобенко Д. (ФК Заряд)
— Бочаров С. (Super Torba)
— Ганум Фаду Альям (Д-12(07))
— Ткаченко (Д-12(07))
— Соседка (Д-12(07))
— Дарзиев (Д-12(07))
— Шумейко А. (Aurus)
— Кадянский (Aurus)
— Микмут (Aurus)
— Бадянский И. (Aurus)
— Хорава (Aurus)
— Дудин (Атлетик)
— Шепель (Атлетик)
— Подоляй А. (Д-12 род2)
— Романов А. (Д-12 род2)
— Чихиишн(Д-12 род2)
— Бошмаренко(Д-12 род2)
— Ротмистр (Д-12 род2)
— Гасанов О. (Д-12 род2)
— Ковалев В. (Telecom Mobile)
— Пермошев И. (Telecom Mobile)
— Бойчук А (Telecom Mobile)
— Кривин (Telecom Mobile)
— Заставный С. (Арсенал)
— Вольвас Ж. (Арсенал)
— Белевкий А. (Арсенал)
— Шевченко Н. (Арсенал)
— Жужома М. (Волна)
— Василющенко А. (Волна)