Статистика голов после 3 тура

Elit лига:
3 мяча:
— Петренко Ю. (Олимп)
2 мяча:
— Зинченко С. (ХПС)
— Федотов К. (Если Шо)
— Федосюк (Tenko Team)
1 мяч:
— Зайцев П. (Если Шо)
— Поляков К. (Если Шо)
— Бирков О. (HP)
— Кравченко А. (Олимп)
— Мартышев Д. (Олимп)
— Середа А. (Олимп)
— Носов В. (5.10)
— Замятин (Tenko Team)
— Овсянников (Tenko Team)

1 лига:
7 мячей:
— Дуплий А. (West)
5 мячей:
— Хрипунов И. (Х-1)
4 мяча:
— Сирко В. (ФК Баня)
3 мяча:
— Щербак Р. (ФК Баня)
— Лукашенко А. (ФК Баня)
— Николаенко А. (Salutem)
— Савченко С. (Salutem)
— Дмитриев И. (Fakel)
— Шевчук В. (Fakel)
— Шматько Д. (West)
2 мяча:
— Ермолаев А. (Fakel)
— Зинюк А. (West)
— Проходов С. (West)
— Яковенко А. (West)
— Онищенко Д. (Х-1)
— Клочко А. (Х-1)
— Никоненко Т. (Д-12 Виктор+)
1 мяч:
— Довбня Н. (Fakel)
— Рудий Ф. (Fakel)
— Верлока А. (ФК Баня)
— Дубнюк А. (ФК Баня)
— Дубнюк С. (ФК Баня)
— Федосюк В. (Salutem)
— Воробьев П. (West)
— Мартышев Д. (West)
— Остапенко А. (Х-1)
— Клебан М. (Х-1)
— Пильгуй Ю. (Х-1)
— Арутюнов А. (Х-1)
— Вагин Е. (Д-12 Виктор+)
— Меденец В. (Д-12 Виктор+)
— Корсманов А. (Д-12 Виктор+)
— Орлов А. (Д-12 Виктор+)

2 лига:
6 мячей:
— Плетнев В. (Спартак)
4 мяча:
— Кузнецов Д. (Хаббл Баббл)
3 мяча:
— Аракелян С. (220V)
— Карташ Е. (ФК Оболонь)
— Ручинский Д. (Спартак)
— Муромцев В. (220V)
— Карпачов В. (220V)
2 мяча:
— Власов О. (220V)
— Конопов А. (ФК Оболонь)
— Хрипунов И. (Хаббл Баббл)
— Алекберов С. (Хаббл Баббл)
— Ковалев Е. (Молохит)
— Головин О. (Молохит)
— Васюта В. (Спартак)
— Маслов Л. (Grand)
1 мяч:
— Сериков Р. (220V)
— Алмарь Я. (220V)
— Кливецкий (ФК Оболонь)
— Сухотеплый А. (ФК Оболонь)
— Баранов В. (Молохит)
— Стычинский К. (Молохит)
— Баришпол А. (Молохит)
— Кураксин А. (Молохит)
— Сухомлин Н. (Спартак)
— Клевцов А. (Спартак)
— Мухамед (Arab Star)
— Хамед (Arab Star)
— Муаз (Arab Star)
— Оноприенко Е. (Grand)

3 лига:
7 мячей:
— Горобченко О. (Brig)
4 мяча:
— Чалый Д. (Kh.Lions)
— Плетнев В. (Brig)
— Гордиенко Е. (VIP)
— Гнатюк С. (ХИТ)
— Зазекало Д. (ХИТ)
3 мяча:
— Горбитов С. (VIP)
— Таран В. (FC B.Boys-2)
— Кулеш Т. (Kh.Lions)
— Полищук К. (Kh.Lions)
— Тимченко А. (Good day)
2 мяча:
— Плоскин А. (Kh.Lions)
— Титов В. (Kh.Lions)
— Ересько (КСП)
— Порох (КСП)
— Еременко Д. (Brig)
— Артаваз (Brig)
— Маценко (Brig)
— Задоренко Б. (VIP)
— Данец А. (Good day)
— Гребеник Алекс. (Good day)
— Медведев Б. (FC B.Boys-2)
— Фаталиев Б. (FC B.Boys-2)
1 мяч:
— Гарнидов А. (VIP)
— Сальников Е. (VIP)
— Буковецкий В. (VIP)
— Гребеник А. (Good day)
— Гречихин А. (Good day)
— Ряполов С. (Good day)
— Козловский В. (Good day)
— Ньорба В. (Good day)
— Иолтуховский (Kh.Lions)
— Лавута К. (Kh.Lions)
— Селихов М. (Kh.Lions)
— Соколов К. (Friends Team)
— Ефиц В. (Friends Team)
— Чефонов А. (Friends Team)
— Шматько Н. (FC B.Boys-2)
— Даниленко (КСП)
— Худяков А. (ХИТ)
— Колесниченко С. (ХИТ)
— Логвинюк Е. (ХИТ)
— Коваленко А. (ХИТ)

4 лига:
9 мячей:
— Чефонов А. (FC Volta)
3 мяча:
— Бабич М. (Третий Тайм)
2 мяча:
— Дударев Д. (FC Volta)
— Малик В. (FC Volta)
— Колтак А. (Юг)
— Борисенко С. (Виктория)
— Шкилев А. (Виктория)
— Акмаев А. (Voit&Ko)
1 мяч:
— Сальников Е. (Voit&Ko)
— Чуйко М. (Voit&Ko)
— Юрченко А. (Voit&Ko)
— Степанов В. (Voit&Ko)
— Мусияка А. (Третий Тайм)
— Мельник К. (Третий Тайм)
— Ручинский Д. (Третий Тайм)
— Бочаров Д. (Третий Тайм)
— Торохтий В. (Третий Тайм)
— Сергиенко М. (Третий Тайм)
— Бондаренко Р. (Третий Тайм)
— Клисак А. (FC Volta)
— Соколов К. (FC Volta)
— Круговой А. (Виктория)
— Антоненко А. (Виктория)
— Шевченко А. (Юг)
— Капнин К. (Юг)
— Ращупкин А. (Юг)
— Крамаренко М. (Zone 3000)
— Мозговой Р. (Zone 3000)
— Генцов В. (Zone 3000)

5 лига:
4 мяча:
— Быстрицкий Г. (ХПС-2)
— Демичев А. (Спортинг)
3 мяча:
— Никоноров В. (Козырные Тузы)
— Корниенко В. (ФК Дергачи)
— Тоналов О. (ФК Дергачи)
— Бондаренко А. (ФК Дергачи)
— Голик Т. (Юнона)
2 мяча:
— Калита С. (ФК Дергачи)
— Ежак А. (ФК Дергачи)
— Плохотин Х. (ХПС-2)
— Василенко А. (BMW Camp)
— Марков А. (Спортинг)
— Колесник К. (Look Super)
— Кадыров М. (Козырные Тузы)
1 мяч:
— Блудов А. (ЭкоЭнергоРесурс)
— Рахматулин Р. (ЭкоЭнергоРесурс)
— Камбеда Е. (ЭкоЭнергоРесурс)
— Малуга А. (ЭкоЭнергоРесурс)
— Шаповалов К. (ЭкоЭнергоРесурс)
— Шовкун И. (ЭкоЭнергоРесурс)
— Артеменко Я. (ХПС-2)
— Крупка А. (Tottenham)
— Броф Н. (Tottenham)
— Ильин М. (Tottenham)
— Касьяненко И. (Tottenham)
— Гиль Д. (Tottenham)
— Шелигацкий А. (Tottenham)
— Чередниченко А. (Козырные Тузы)
— Корх И. (Спортинг)
— Дамдинов (Мета)
— Голуб (Мета)
— Гавриков А. (Look Super)
— Нерушин А. (Look Super)
— Ткачев С. (Look Super)
— Гончаренко (Юнона)
— Мироненко Е. (Юнона)
— Вовченко К. (Юнона)
— Недялков Я. (BMW Camp)
— Машланов М. (ФК Дергачи)
— Ильницкий Ю. (ФК Дергачи)
— Сиранов Р. (ФК Дергачи)
— Пуденов И. (ФК Дергачи)

6 лига:
7 мячей:
— Джафаров М. (RBK)
6 мячей:
— Локтин Д. (RBK)
5 мячей:
— Городнюк Е. (Smilemarket)
— Заяд Велхези (RBK)
4 мяча:
— Бабин Р. (Д-12)
— Бондарь Д. (Динамо-Дзю-До)
3 мяча:
— Божко А. (Smilemarket)
— Городнюк А. (Smilemarket)
— Коваль В. (Smilemarket)
— Мамедов Э. (RBK)
— Жук М. (RBK)
— Гуляев А. (Динамо-Дзю-До)
— Буря С. (Д-12)
— Скороход А. (ФК Кабаны)
— Аллахвердов А. (ФК Кабаны)
2 мяча:
— Лобко Е. (Smilemarket)
— Евдошенко В. (ТЧ-10)
— Коваленко В. (Д-12)
— Шатохин Д. (Д-12)
— Васильев А. (Д-12)
— Русанов А. (Union)
— Сокод С. (Union)
— Чыжык А. (ФК Кабаны)
— Стеценко Д. (Динамо-Дзю-До)
— Троцкий В. (Динамо-Дзю-До)
— Охонько Я. (RBK)
1 мяч:
— Борисовский В. (Smilemarket)
— Божко А. (Smilemarket)
— Лукьянчиков (ТЧ-10)
— Коваленко Н. (ТЧ-10)
— Джафаров В. (RBK)
— Желтухин М. (RBK)
— Гарьнавый А. (ТЧ-10)
— Свичкарь П. (ТЧ-10)
— Корольчук М. (Union)
— Ильяшенко С. (ФК Кабаны)
— Мальцев А. (ФК Кабаны)
— Хмель А. (Динамо-Дзю-До)
— Гончаренко С. (Динамо-Дзю-До)
— Ананченко К. (Динамо-Дзю-До)
— Пересипкин И. (Динамо-Дзю-До)
— Климова Е. (Tesla)
— Подгорная Е. (Tesla)
— Степаненко К. (Tesla)
— Еременко К. (Tesla)
— Кузика А. (Tesla)
— Шабалтас (Д-12)

7 лига:
4 мяча:
— Соловей А. (Черная Жемчужина)
— Воинов А. (Север)
3 мяча:
— Бондаренко Ж. (Север)
— Богодюк С. (Богатыри)
— Кушниренко И. (Черная Жемчужина)
— Василец В. (Альянс)
2 мяча:
— Гузь А. (Laum-2001)
— Васильев А. (Laum-2001)
— Штельмухов А. (Laum-2001)
— Жадько А. (Laum-2001)
— Зуб В. (Laum-2001)
— Ильницкий Ю. (Laum-2001)
— Мищенко М. — Ильницкий Ю. (Laum-2001)
— Столяренко В. (Феникс)
— Гроенов (Феникс)
— Красильников В. (ФК Баня-2)
— Зоткин С. (ФК Баня-2)
— Скирда В. (Богатыри)
— Скоробагатый В. (Богатыри)
— Дамдинов В. (Черная Жемчужина)
1 мяч:
— Петровский (RNB Club)
— Иванов (RNB Club)
— Батрий А. (Север)
— Тельной А. (Север)
— Салогуб А. (Laum-2001)
— Мирзоев Э. (Laum-2001)
— Дудик Д. (Laum-2001)
— Спориш К. (Laum-2001)
— Велентьев М. (Свои)
— Белаш А. (Феникс)
— Хребтань С. (ФК Баня-2)
— Дубнюк А. (ФК Баня-2)
— Шеин В. (ФК Баня-2)
— Шумейко А. (ФК Баня-2)
— Стеценко В. (ФК Баня-2)
— Красильников В. (ФК Баня-2)
— Новиков Н. (ФК Баня-2)
— Каплуковский А. (Альянс)
— Зиненко И. (Альянс)
— Руденко Д. (Альянс)
— Голунов В. (Альянс)
— Амир (Альянс)
— Лазутиков (Альянс)
— Зуев Ж. (Свои)
— Матяж Ю. (Свои)
— Панченко С. (Богатыри)
— Шихлинский Е. (Богатыри)
— Олым Р. (Черная Жемчужина)

8 лига:
8 мячей:
— Айрапетян А. (Сб. ЭлитТурнира)
6 мячей:
— Гаркуша И. (ЛФК Городок)
4 мяча:
— Власов С. (ЛФК Городок)
3 мяча:
— Краявцов А. (Арго)
— Королюк О. (ФК Песочин)
— Вельможный А. (Revolution)
— Ильченко Д. (Сб. ЭлитТурнира)
— Шатохин Д. (Штурм-84)
2 мяча:
— Колесник В. (ФК Песочин)
— Стец К. (ФК Песочин)
— Дяченко М. (Revolution)
— Корчевский И. (Revolution)
— Кубрак Р. (ЛФК Городок)
— Варченко И. (ЛФК Городок)
— Червоный Д. (ЛФК Городок)
— Голуб А. (СТШ-12)
— Вакуленко (СТШ-12)
— Судак (СТШ-12)
— Сергенко С. (Сб. ЭлитТурнира)
— Светильник (Штурм-84)
1 мяч:
— Штеплюк Ю. (Арго)
— Цымбол Д. (Арго)
— Яскич С. (ФК Песочин)
— Симеок А. (Revolution)
— Добрунов (Revolution)
— Онопко А. (Змиев)
— Сухоцкий И. (Змиев)
— Черепаха И. (Змиев)
— Поляков С. (ЛФК Городок)
— Мучнин С. (СТШ-12)
— Лисняк Е. (СТШ-12)
— Лухамин Д. (Сб. ЭлитТурнира)
— Берлянд А. (Сб. ЭлитТурнира)
— Сибитов В. (Сб. ЭлитТурнира)

9 лига:
5 мячей:
— Куценко Е. (Untitled)
— Костин С. (Роганский Юнайтед)
— Порох А. (Secret)
4 мяча:
— Холодный В. (Saint-tropes)
3 мяча:
— Смирнов Г. (ХСС)
— Обрезан В. (ХСС)
— Гасан Г. (ХСС)
— Босенко В. (Untitled)
— Федоров Э. (GreenGo)
— Ионин (ТЧ-2)
— Грибиник И. (ТЧ-2)
— Грибиник В. (ТЧ-2)
— Буря С. (КДЮСШ-12 род)
— Долгарев А. (КДЮСШ-12 род)
— Евдошенко В. (Secret)
2 мяча:
— Николаев Р. (FC Evolution)
— Колосов И. (ХСС)
— Черненко Р. (ХСС)
— Русаненко Р. (Saint-tropes)
— Оноприенко В. (Untitled)
— Горюнов (ТЧ-2)
— Хаманюка Р. (GreenGo)
— Корниенко Р. (КДЮСШ-12 род)
— Червоный Е. (КДЮСШ-12 род)
1 мяч:
— Мусаев В. (FC Evolution)
— Шеватурин К. (FC Evolution)
— Ересько К. (FC Evolution)
— Гладкий А. (ХСС)
— Чернышев Д. (ХСС)
— Криштопа Д. (Если Шо-2)
— Монкевич А. (Если Шо-2)
— Науменко Д. (Если Шо-2)
— Зуев Е. (Если Шо-2)
— Слепцов В. (Saint-tropes)
— Годзь М. (Secret)
— Лучко И. (Secret)
— Вакуленко Н. (Secret)
— Добробаба И. (Secret)
— Першин А. (Secret)
— Шеин Ю. (КДЮСШ-12 род)
— Масалитин Е. (КДЮСШ-12 род)
— Кравченко А. (КДЮСШ-12 род)
— Бабин Р. (КДЮСШ-12 род)
— Наугольный Д. (Untitled)
— Серблик Е. (Роганский Юнайтед)
— Шаповалов А. (Роганский Юнайтед)
— Дмитренко Ю. (Роганский Юнайтед)
— Пидченко А. (Роганский Юнайтед)
— Кравченко С. (GreenGo)
— Сисюк С. (GreenGo)
— Лещенко В. (GreenGo)
— Жогов (ТЧ-2)
— Бондаренко (ТЧ-2)

10 лига:
6 мячей:
— Магеррамов Р. (AZE)
5 мячей:
— Карпович Д. (ФК Фемида)
4 мяча:
— Гамбаров У. (AZE)
3 мяча:
— Крашенко А. (Движение)
— Колесник С. (ФК Фемида)
2 мяча:
— Гладков И. (Движение)
— Самойленко Д. (Движение)
— Караульный М. (Движение)
— Солодаренко В. (Salutem 90+)
— Передера С. (СКИФ)
— Чулт М. (Доброе утро)
— Кутько С. (ФК Фемида)
— Комисаров А. (ФК Фемида)
— Комисаров В. (Legion)
— Теймуров Э. (AZE)
— Баженов (Brig-2)
1 мяч:
— Гноздилов Ю. (ФК Фемида)
— Ключко Э. (ФК Фемида)
— Лиманский В. (ФК Фемида)
— Шевченко К. (Доброе утро)
— Рыбаков А. (Доброе утро)
— Тимченко И. (Доброе утро)
— Гриденко Д. (Legion)
— Кононенко Ю. (Legion)
— Фурманский В. (Legion)
— Куриленко К. (FC Mirage)
— Антоненко А. (FC Mirage)
— Кушниренко И. (FC Mirage)
— Маскат В. (Движение)
— Шевченко Д. (Движение)
— Назаренко Р. (Soft Serve)
— Мироненко С. (Soft Serve)
— Величко А. (Soft Serve)
— Беумановский С. (Soft Serve)
— Иваненко С. (Soft Serve)
— Аскеров Э. (AZE)
— Каримли А. (AZE)
— Мустафаев Т. (AZE)
— Кичигин А. (Brig-2)
— Гудков С. (Brig-2)
— Крыжановский (Brig-2)
— Пащур С. (Brig-2)
— Яманко А. (Salutem 90+)
— Карпенко Г. (Salutem 90+)
— Козма О. (СКИФ)
— Бабин В. (СКИФ)
— Дяков С. (СКИФ)
— Хижняк М. (СКИФ)
— Папикян Р. (СКИФ)
— Еремин А. (СКИФ)

11 лига:
7 мячей:
— Ткаченко А. (Атлетик)
6 мячей:
— Чипенко Д. (Super Torba)
5 мячей:
— Билоус А. (FC Mars)
4 мяча:
— Вдоварейзе С. (Живчики ХСС)
— Марамон М. (ФК Харьков)
3 мяча:
— Яременко Д. (Живчики ХСС)
— Шашков А. (Живчики ХСС)
— Шляхов П. (Super Torba)
— Билоус В. (FC Mars)
— Щелкунов А. (Д-12 род-2)
— Ганум Р. (Д-12(07))
— Долгарев А. (Д-12(07))
— Корниенко Р. (Д-12(07))
— Коваленко В. (Атлетик)
— Ткаченко А. (Атлетик)
— Ильин Г. (Заряд)
— Сивенюк С. (ФК Харьков)
2 мяча:
— Набойченко А. (Живчики ХСС)
— Гайбаль А. (Живчики ХСС)
— Браилко О. (Super Torba)
— Шаповал П. (Super Torba)
— Кравец И. (Атлетик)
— Дмитренко А. (Атлетик)
— Наконечный Я. (Д-12(07))
— Шевченко С. (Д-12(07))
— Шаповал А. (Заряд)
— Иванов Д. (ФК Харьков)
— Семенюк Д. (ФК Харьков)
— Гаращук М. (ФК Харьков)
— Бойко Е. (FC Mars)
1 мяч:
— Кравцов Р. (Арсенал)
— Репин С. (Арсенал)
— Белевский А. (Арсенал)
— Павлюк (Арсенал)
— Павлов Д. (Живчики ХСС)
— Лукъяненко К. (Живчики ХСС)
— Солошенко Д. (Живчики ХСС)
— Сердюков А. (Живчики ХСС)
— Скотаренко А. (Живчики ХСС)
— Данец А. (Живчики ХСС)
— Куликов В. (Brazzers)
— Рудень М. (Brazzers)
— Кравченко Е. (Brazzers)
— Косенко В. (Brazzers)
— Осовой А. (Brazzers)
— Лях В. (ФК Харьков)
— Кисляк И. (ФК Харьков)
— Шевченко Д. (ФК Харьков)
— Бочаров С. (Super Torba)
— Приходько К. (Super Torba)
— Бабий М. (Атлетик)
— Дудин В. (Атлетик)
— Грабарь А. (Заряд)
— Иваненко О. (Заряд)
— Ванжа А. (Заряд)
— Ротмистр А. (Д-12 род-2)
— Подоляк А. (Д-12 род-2)
— Щелкунов С. (Д-12(07))
— Басилаия Г. (Д-12(07))
— Легостаев Б. (Д-12(07))
— Лисянский А. (Д-12(07))
— Шабалтас С. (Д-12(07))
— Луценко А. (FC Mars)
— Шкурко М. (FC Mars)
— Савченко И. (FC Mars)