test

1 -лига

Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 Tenko Team 5 5 0 0 28+23 15
2 ХПС 5 3 1 1 27+6 10
3 Д-12 Виктор+ 5 3 1 1 14+4 10
4 Аптека 911 5 1 0 4 22-5 3
5 СушиПродукт 5 1 0 4 9-14 3
6 Дивайс 5 1 0 4 19-14 3

2 -лига

Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 Max Beеr 6 6 0 0 37+14 18
2 ТрансИнвест 6 4 0 2 51+30 12
3 Молохит 6 3 0 3 240 9
4 AFC Харьков 6 2 1 3 30-8 7
5 Симметрон 6 2 0 4 310 6
6 ARMYSHOP 6 2 0 4 13-10 6
7 Декст 6 1 1 4 25-26 4

 

3 -лига

Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 Роганский Юн 8 6 0 2 62+30 18
2 Спортинг 8 4 2 2 27-1 14
3 Fakel 8 4 1 3 38+3 13
4 Синие Волны 8 4 1 3 41-4 13
5 SmileMarket 8 3 3 2 40+7 12
6 FC Joker 8 3 2 3 37-8 11
7 Атлант 8 3 1 4 28-3 10
8 Fc b.boys-2 8 3 0 5 35-1 9
9 ФК Харьков 8 1 0 7 18-23 3

1/4 финала
SmileMarket 8:4 Синие волны
FC Joker 10:4 Fakel
1/2 финала
SmileMarket 3:1 Роганский Юн
FC Joker 5:3 Спортинг

4 -лига

Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 X1 8 7 0 1 40+25 21
2 Кастилия 8 6 0 2 49+18 18
3 Спартак 8 5 0 3 30+3 15
4 Aimprosoft 8 4 2 2 34+4 14
5 Astar 8 4 0 4 450 12
6 Status-M 8 3 2 3 32+3 11
7 Look Super 8 2 2 4 25-13 8
8 Разрешенные 8 2 0 6 21-11 6
9 Derby 8 0 0 8 13-29 0

1/4 финала
Спартак 6:2 Status-M
Aimprosoft 2:1 Astar
1/2финала
Кастилия 7:3 Спартак
Aimprosoft 4:3 X1
Малый кубок
Look Super 5:4 Derby

5 -лига

Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 Оскол 8 7 0 1 43+20 21
2 MegaFasad 8 6 0 2 47+21 18
3 HOBBYTEX 8 5 0 3 34+9 15
4 Good Day 8 5 0 3 28+2 15
5 Slarus 8 4 1 3 24-5 13
6 Слобожанщина 8 3 1 4 33+3 10
7 Гладиатор 8 1 2 5 20-13 5
8 Турбоатом 8 1 1 6 15-12 4
9 Ursus Optio 8 1 1 6 14-25 4

1/4 финала
Slarus 3:1 Good Day
Слобожанщина 6:0 HOBBYTEX
1/2 финала
Слобожанщина 8:6 MegaFasad
Оскол 12:4 Slarus
Малый кубок
Ursus Optio 4:3 Турбоатом

6 -лига

Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 Юность 8 6 1 1 51+17 19
2 Дикари 8 5 0 3 52+4 15
3 West 8 4 1 3 48+20 13
4 АFT Syngenta 8 4 1 3 56+8 13
5 AZE 8 4 1 3 330 13
6 MFC Expert 8 3 1 4 38-3 10
7 Hellas 8 3 0 5 39-13 9
8 Свет Шахтера 8 2 2 4 38-8 8
9 ФК Штиль 8 1 1 6 31-25 4

1/4 финала
AZE 8:3 АFT Syngenta
West 4:2 FC Expert
1/2 финала
Aze 3:2(4:3) Юность
West 8:7 Дикари

7 -лига

Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 Fc Varvar 9 8 1 0 56+35 25
2 Zone 3000 9 6 0 3 42+19 18
3 Brig-2 9 6 0 3 49+13 18
4 Новая вода 9 6 0 3 40+12 18
5 УПП 9 5 0 4 41+1 15
6 Искра 9 4 1 4 32-2 13
7 Motor-1 9 4 1 4 34-9 13
8 ТДС 9 2 0 7 28-21 6
9 Разрешенные-ГАсы 9 1 1 7 25-26 4
10 Rw Company 9 0 2 7 26-22 2

1/4 финала
Brig-2 8:3 Искра
Новая Вода 4:1 УПП
Малый кубок
ТДС 5:4 Мотор 1

8 -лига A

Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 ТЧ-2 3 1 1 1 13+3 21
2 Сб.ЭлитТурнира 3 2 0 1 12+5 20
3 ЭкоЭнергоРесурс 3 1 2 0 11+1 17
4 Гладиолус 3 0 1 2 13-9 13

8 -лига B

Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 СТШ-12 3 3 0 0 18+10 9
2 Черная Жемчужина 3 2 0 1 11+1 6
3 Юнона 3 1 0 2 10-4 3
4 Reserv 3 0 0 3 6-7 0

1/4 финала
Стш 12 5:2 Гладиолус
ЭкоэнергоРесурс 3:2 Черная Жемчужина

9 -лига A

Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 ХПС-2 3 2 1 0 12+5 23
2 Saintrope 3 2 0 1 16+4 18
3 Revolution 3 0 0 3 6-11 18
4 FC Mars 3 1 1 1 9+2 17

9 -лига B

Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 ФК Меркурий 3 3 0 0 28+26 9
2 Арго 3 1 1 1 5-11 4
3 Laum-2001 3 0 2 1 5-11 2
4 IdeaSoft 3 0 1 2 7-4 1

1/4 финала
FC Mars 9:2 Фк Меркурий
Revolution 6:4 Aрго

10 -лига

Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 BusLT 8 7 0 1 58+34 21
2 FC Fortis 8 6 1 1 37+13 19
3 FC Metronom 8 5 1 2 65+34 16
4 Вперед до дий 8 5 0 3 64+25 15
5 Если Шо-2 8 5 0 3 36-2 15
6 Аякс 8 2 2 4 31-16 8
7 Легенды ХИСИ 8 2 0 6 34-26 6
8 БРАТАНЫ 8 1 0 7 30-19 3
9 ФК Песочин 8 1 0 7 28-43 3

1/4 финала
Вперед до дий 7:4 Если Шо-2
FC Metronom 6:4 Аякс
1/2 финала
Fortis 4:3 Fc Metronom
Вперед до дий 2:2(4:3) Buslt
Малый кубок
Братаны 12:5 Песочин

11 -лига

Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 ХСС 8 6 0 2 52+17 18
2 Legion 8 5 0 3 37-4 15
3 WEST SIDE 8 4 1 3 44+2 13
4 Артисты 8 4 1 3 300 13
5 Укснаб 8 4 1 3 48-1 13
6 Сармат 8 4 0 4 46+7 12
7 Около футбола 8 3 1 4 50+8 10
8 Фавориты 8 2 0 6 36-12 6
9 Super Torba 8 2 0 6 29-17 6

1/4 финала
Укснаб 3:0 Артитсты
West Side 8:5 Сармат
1/2 финала
Legion 2:2(4:3) WestSide
ХСС 4:3 Укснаб
Малый кубок
Околофутбола 37:3 Фавориты

12 -лига

Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 ФК Лидер 8 7 1 0 52+27 22
2 Allcookies 8 5 1 2 52+16 16
3 СКИФ 8 5 1 2 48+3 16
4 ФК ЛОВИМОМЕНТ 8 4 0 4 400 12
5 BootsBaza 8 3 0 5 25-7 9
6 Voit Ko 8 3 0 5 20-8 9
7 Dragon Ball 8 3 0 5 32-13 9
8 Ника 8 2 1 5 25-4 7
9 Вольт 8 2 0 6 32-14 6

1/4 финала
Скиф 3:0 Voit&Ko
Лови момент 8:2 Bootsbaza
1/2 финала
Скиф 8:7 All cocyes
Лови момент 5:4 Фк Лидер

13 -лига

Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 Молохит-М 9 7 2 0 55+31 23
2 Mirage 9 7 1 1 41+22 22
3 Юниор 9 6 0 3 61+28 18
4 FC Vendetta 9 5 1 3 52+18 16
5 Рятувальник 8 4 1 3 47+9 13
6 FC b.boys Pro 9 3 3 3 33-6 12
7 Six-nine 9 1 4 4 27-13 7
8 Resolute 9 2 1 6 38-28 7
9 Fc Sexy Boys 9 2 0 7 37-32 6
10 Атланта HawKS 8 0 1 7 13-29 1

1/4 финала
FC B.Boys Pro 4:1 Юниор
Рятувальник 13:5 FC Vendetta
1/2 финала
Mirage 4:2 FC B.boys pro
1/2 малый кубок
Six-Nine 9:2 Атланта Hawks

14 -лига

Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 Tiger 8 7 1 0 38+22 22
2 Атлетик 9 6 0 3 43+13 18
3 G5 Games 9 5 2 2 40+18 17
4 Олимпия 9 5 1 3 58+11 16
5 Живчики 9 5 1 3 47+7 16
6 Telecom Mobile 9 4 2 3 43+14 14
7 Fc Mars-2 9 4 0 5 42+2 12
8 Netronic 9 2 1 6 39-26 7
9 Волна 8 2 0 6 45-1 6
10 Tesla 9 0 0 9 14-60 0

1/4 финала
Олимпия 9:5 Живчики
G5games 3:1 Telecom Mob
1/2 малый кубок
Mars-2 3:0 Tesla
Волна 6:4 Netronic