Турнирная таблица

Elit лига- 1 лига

Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 Д-12 Виктор+ 2 2 0 0 15+7 6
2 ХПС 1 1 0 0 5+3 3
3 ТрансИнвест 2 1 0 1 9+3 3
4 Salutem 2 1 0 1 7-1 3
5 Олимп 2 1 0 1 11-2 3
6 Если Шо 2 1 0 1 8-4 3
7 FC Баня 1 0 1 0 40 1
8 Н.Р. 2 0 1 1 8-4 1
9 Оболонь 2 0 0 2 6-2 0

2-лига
Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 Tenko Team 2 2 0 0 14+12 6
2 Vip 3 2 0 1 19+9 6
3 FC B.Boys-2 1 1 0 0 6+4 3
4 Brig 1 1 0 0 5+3 3
5 Фк Липковатовка 3 1 0 2 18-2 3
6 Молохит 2 1 0 1 11-5 3
7 Хаббл Баббл 2 0 0 2 5-10 0
8 КСП 2 0 0 2 5-11 0

3-лига
Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 Kh. Lions 4 2 2 0 28+9 8
2 Клинки 3 2 1 0 14+4 7
3 ФК Харьков 3 2 0 1 16-2 6
4 ХПС-2 2 1 1 0 2+1 4
5 Fakel 3 1 1 1 15-1 4
6 Спартак 3 1 1 1 10-3 4
7 Д-12 3 1 0 2 18+3 3
8 Виктория 2 1 0 1 40 3
9 Фк Авангард 2 0 0 2 8-5 0
10 Юнона 3 0 0 3 9-6 0

4-лига
Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 Дубовый Гай 4 3 0 1 16+9 9
2 LookSuper 3 3 0 0 10+6 9
3 Балкон Экспресс 3 2 1 0 17+9 7
4 Спортинг 2 2 0 0 12+10 6
5 Козырные Тузы 3 1 0 2 9-1 3
6 ЮГ 2 1 0 1 7-2 3
7 Вискарик 4 1 0 3 5-6 3
8 Smilemarket 2 0 1 1 3-5 1
9 Friends 2 0 0 2 3-2 0
10 Экоэнергоресурс 3 0 0 3 4-18 0

5-лига
Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 Третий Тайм 3 2 1 0 10+4 7
2 Слобожанщина 2 1 1 0 12+6 4
3 ФК Змиев 3 1 1 1 23+5 4
4 ЮрАкадемия 2 1 1 0 16+5 4
5 Атлант 2 1 1 0 8+4 4
6 ФК Злагода 2 1 1 0 9+2 4
7 Черная Жемчужина 2 1 0 1 5-2 3
8 ХИТ 2 0 1 1 2-6 1
9 Good Day 3 0 1 2 7-9 1
10 VoitKo-2 3 0 0 3 4-9 0

6-лига
Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 Гладиолус 3 3 0 0 23+12 9
2 Штиль 2 2 0 0 17+10 6
3 ФК Баня-2 4 1 2 1 28+7 5
4 Кабаны 3 1 1 1 150 4
5 ЛФК Городок 4 1 1 2 260 4
6 Динамо-Дзю-До 1 1 0 0 7+1 3
7 Сб.ЭлитТурнира 2 0 2 0 110 2
8 Тоттенхэм 3 0 1 2 9-8 1
9 Север 3 0 1 2 13-14 1
10 Интрейд 1 0 0 1 0-8 0

7-лига
Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 Кременец Изюм 3 2 1 0 19+7 7
2 ХСС 2 2 0 0 12+10 6
3 Арго 2 2 0 0 11+7 6
4 ФК Песочин 3 1 1 1 9-4 4
5 Saint-Trope 2 1 0 1 12+3 3
6 Тч-2 2 1 0 1 120 3
7 Laum 2001 2 1 0 1 7-2 3
8 Тарановка 3 1 0 2 15-4 3
9 СТШ-12 3 0 0 3 6-5 0
10 Мета 2 0 0 2 6-12 0

8-лига
Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 Untitled 4 3 1 0 11+5 10
2 Живчики-ХСС 3 2 0 1 14+2 6
3 GreenGo 3 1 1 1 19+5 4
4 Тч-10 3 1 1 1 13+1 4
5 Revolution 3 1 1 1 100 4
6 ФК Харькв 2020 3 1 1 1 140 4
7 AZE 2 1 0 1 12+3 3
8 Langaite 3 1 0 2 7-3 3
9 7UP 2 0 1 1 9-1 1
10 Бездна 2 0 0 2 8-12 0

9-лига
Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 Fc Mirage 3 2 0 1 9+5 6
2 Salutem 90+ 3 2 0 1 9+3 6
3 Роганский Юнайтед 3 2 0 1 20+2 6
4 Феникс 3 1 1 1 16+1 4
5 Д-12 Родители 2 1 1 0 13+1 4
6 Аякс 3 1 1 1 21+5 4
7 ФК Молодость 3 1 1 1 9-6 4
8 Свои 2 1 0 1 9+5 3
9 FC Pozitive 3 1 0 2 6-7 3
10 Team Secret 3 0 0 3 9-9 0

10-лига
Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 СКИФ 2 2 0 0 11+6 6
2 Fc Winners 3 2 0 1 18+4 6
3 StarMix 3 2 0 1 10+3 6
4 Fc Mars 3 2 0 1 13+1 6
5 Если Шо-2 3 1 1 1 10-5 4
6 СКА 1 1 0 0 6+5 3
7 Forza 2 1 0 1 10+3 3
8 Движение 1 0 1 0 40 1
9 Brig-2 3 0 0 3 4-7 0
10 Tesla 3 0 0 3 9-10 0

11-лига
Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts
1 ФК Заряд 3 3 0 0 28+16 9
2 Auris 3 2 1 0 15+6 7
3 Д-12 родители-2 2 2 0 0 13+10 6
4 Арсенал 3 2 0 1 19+8 6
5 Super Torba 3 2 0 1 17+6 6
6 Атлетик 3 1 1 1 21+6 4
7 Волна 3 1 0 2 11-14 3
8 Молохит-М 2 0 0 2 5-3 0
9 Telecom Mobile 3 0 0 3 7-16 0
10 Д-12 (07) 3 0 0 3 8-19 0