Желтые карточки

1 лига:

3 карточки:

  • Козлов М. (МФК Суши Продукт)
  • Шелия Вахтанг (Salutem)

2 карточки:

  • Янченко Б. (ПСЛК)

1 карточка:

  • Усенко М. (ПСЛК)
  • Усачев В. (ПСЛК)
  • Абрамов В. (ПСЛК)
  • Сафронов Э. (ПСЛК)
  • Середа А. (МФК Суши Продукт)
  • Мудден Карим (Оскол)
  • Фещенко Я. (Оскол)
  • Буфу Осман (Оскол)
  • Алла Мехди (Оскол)
  • Хусайфа Салам (Оскол)
  • Семернин А. (FC Bad Boys-2)
  • Горбенко Е. (FC Bad Boys-2)
  • Фаталиев Бахман (FC Bad Boys-2)
  • Проскурин Н. (FC Bad Boys-2)
  • Мамедов М. (FC Bad Boys-2)
  • Бондарь А. (FC Bad Boys-2)
  • Процевский С. (Атлант)
  • Проскурин А. (Salutem)
  • Петренко Ю. (ХПС)

 

2 лига:

3 карточки:

  • Дуплий А. (Joker)

2 карточки:

  • Зиновьев И. (Joker)
  • Штанский М. (Синие Волны)

1 карточка:

  • Шестопалов В. (Строй Сити)
  • Лутай М. (Строй Сити)
  • Панов В. (Строй Сити)
  • Верлока А. (ФК Баня)
  • Дубнюк А. (ФК Баня)
  • Зоткин С. (ФК Баня)
  • Прищепа В. (ФК Баня)
  • Щербак Р. (ФК Баня)
  • Сбитнев М. (Техномастер)
  • Сухин С. (Техномастер)
  • Литвин Д. (Синие Волны)
  • Соплинов И. (Синие Волны)
  • Колесниченко С. (Синие Волны)
  • Меденец (Д-12 Виктор+)
  • Довбня (Д-12 Виктор+)
  • Задорожный (Д-12 Виктор+)
  • Новиков Н. (Aimprosoft)

 

3 лига:

3 карточки:

  • Полевой А. (FC Spartans)

2 карточки:

  • Алексеев А. (FC Spartans)
  • Гиль Д. (FC Spartans)
  • Суранов Д. (Клинки)
  • Степанов В. (FC Varvar)

1 карточка:

  • Островский А. (Monte Carlo)
  • Хаустов М. (Monte Carlo)
  • Мостовой А. (FC Spartans)
  • Палкуц В. (FC Spartans)
  • Школоберда Р. (FC Spartans)
  • Пасюга А. (FC Spartans)
  • Ковальчук А. (Клинки)
  • Белоус А. (Клинки)
  • Моторин И. (Клинки)
  • Баранов В. (Tenko-2)
  • Яркин Д. (Tenko-2)
  • Шевчун В. (Tenko-2)
  • Хахилев К. (Tenko-2)
  • Свидло (Tenko-2)
  • Козейчев Е. (Виктория)
  • Замятин В. (Виктория)
  • Ермилин В. (Slarus)
  • Масалыкин А. (Slarus)
  • Гоков Максим (Эпицентр-1)
  • Криволапов С. (Эпицентр-1)
  • Рябоконь И. (Эпицентр-1)

 

4 лига:

4 карточки:

  • Сухотёплый Алексей (Декор-Дизайн)

3 карточки:

  • Письменов М. (RW Company)

2 карточки:

  • Березовский А. (RW Company)
  • Степанов А. (Коммунар)
  • Козловский В. (Коммунар)
  • Гребеник А. (Коммунар)
  • Товченко К. (Слобожанщина)
  • Лысенко В. (Kh.Lions)
  • Кулеш Т. (Kh.Lions)

1 карточка:

  • Мусияка А. (RW Company)
  • Кальченко Д. (RW Company)
  • Мотев А. (RW Company)
  • Хирный (RW Company)
  • Иваненко В. (InterTool)
  • Кизей Н. (InterTool)
  • Ряполов С. (Коммунар)
  • Данец А. (Коммунар)
  • Ньорба В. (Коммунар)
  • Богданов В. (Коммунар)
  • Быков А. (Слобожанщина)
  • Могилко С. (ФК Легенда)
  • Светличный А. (ФК Легенда)
  • Состин В. (Kh.Lions)
  • Микитюк А. (Kh.Lions)
  • Семцов М. (Kh.Lions)
  • Лаяш Абдеррахман Абдул (Kh.Lions)
  • Ежак А. (Спортинг)
  • Задырий В. (Спортинг)
  • Сухотёплый Александр (Декор-Дизайн)
  • Петров Е. (Artjoker)
  • Войт И. (Artjoker)
  • Елецкий О. (NV Brand)

 

5 лига:

3 карточки:

  • Бакун В. (LookSuper)
  • Гладкий А. (Lucky Capital Team)

2 карточки:

  • Коваль К. (ФК Меркурий)
  • Белоконь А. (LookSuper)
  • Куделя Н. (Lucky Capital Team)
  • Погребецкий Е. (Мобиль Песочин)
  • Ярёменко О. (Мобиль Песочин)
  • Архипенко Д. (Motor-1)
  • Бабин В. (Motor-1)
  • Давиденко С. (ХПС-2)

1 карточка:

  • Игрунёв В. (ФК Меркурий)
  • Жмуд А. (ФК Меркурий)
  • Решетняк К. (ФК Меркурий)
  • Григорьев А. (Lucky Capital Team)
  • Рыбачук Ю. (Lucky Capital Team)
  • Бровко Б. (Lucky Capital Team)
  • Зинченко Иван (НБХЗ Атлетик-Люботин)
  • Зинченко Денис (НБХЗ Атлетик-Люботин)
  • Мамедов А. (НБХЗ Атлетик-Люботин)
  • Дегтярев А. (LookSuper)
  • Петришинец Е. (LookSuper)
  • Гемба Д. (Мобиль Песочин)
  • Амелин Д. (Мобиль Песочин)
  • Барсуков Е. (Мобиль Песочин)
  • Савельев А. (Мобиль Песочин)
  • Болгов А. (Street Guys)
  • Чиж Д. (Street Guys)
  • Очилов Хуфбахтжон (Street Guys)
  • Кахнич Р. (ХПС-2)
  • Гриневич А. (ХПС-2)
  • Лутай Е. (ХПС-2)
  • Чугай А. (ХПС-2)
  • Сальников Р. (AZE)
  • Голик Богдан (AZE)
  • Кушнаренко Н. (AZE)
  • Винник (AZE)
  • Евдошенко В. (AZE)
  • Анохин А. (Motor-1)
  • Ткаченко О. (Motor-1)

 

6 лига:

4 карточки:

  • Грачёв Максим (Молохит-М)

3 карточки:

  • Потехин Д. (Около Футбола)

2 карточки:

  • Ткаченко Н. (Арго)
  • Гуляев М. (Арго)
  • Новиков Н. (Арго)
  • Никулин С. (Арго)
  • Гайчук Михаил (СК АКС)
  • Лось С. (СК АКС)
  • Задорожный Н. (Red Devil)
  • Зайчиков Д. (BusLT)
  • Гайструк Д. (Zone 3000)

1 карточка:

  • Дуплякин М. (Red Devil)
  • Онищенко Д. (Red Devil)
  • Бородин А. (MFC Aurum)
  • Пахненко А. (MFC Aurum)
  • Тимошенко А. (MFC Aurum)
  • Душко Н. (MFC Aurum)
  • Браташ С. (Молохит-М)
  • Бойко Д. (Молохит-М)
  • Грачёв Анатолий (Молохит-М)
  • Ерёмин О. (Молохит-М)
  • Гайчук Александр (СК АКС)
  • Матюшков А. (СК АКС)
  • Корнилов В. (BusLT)
  • Лазуренко С. (BusLT)
  • Деренко И. (BusLT)
  • Савельев А. (Арго)
  • Сыров А. (Арго)
  • Мартьянов А. (Арго)
  • Безбородько С. (Арго)
  • Черненко Р. (Юнона)
  • Мироненко Е. (Юнона)
  • Голик Богдан (Юнона)
  • Карклин Арвид (Юнона)
  • Сальников Р. (Юнона)
  • Власов Д. (Около Футбола)
  • Гладченко В. (Около Футбола)
  • Серов В. (Около Футбола)
  • Терновой К. (ДПС)
  • Грабченко М. (ДПС)
  • Братенко К. (ДПС)

 

7 лига:

3 карточки:

  • Фещенко Я. (ЛФК Городок)

2 карточки:

  • Егоров И. (ЛФК Городок)
  • Гаркуша Иван (ЛФК Городок)
  • Таюри Абдул (Авангард)
  • Белявский Д. (Union)
  • Белоус В. (Арсенал)
  • Воронин Ю. (Арсенал)
  • Новиков Д. (Ника)
  • Соболев Н. (Legion)

1 карточка:

  • Маслов А. (Legion)
  • Гараган Денис (Legion)
  • Гараган Александр (Legion)
  • Дьяченко М. (Legion)
  • Рубан Д. (ЛФК Городок)
  • Сальков В. (Арсенал)
  • Приходько В. (Арсенал)
  • Штепа А. (Арсенал)
  • Шевченко Н. (Арсенал)
  • Логвиненко В. (Ника)
  • Борзенков И. (Ника)
  • Гриц П. (Ника)
  • Вакуленко Н. (СТШ-12)
  • Пицур С. (СТШ-12)
  • Гребеник А. (СТШ-12)
  • Марков М. (Авангард)
  • Науменко А. (Авангард)
  • Махмудов Р.  (Авангард)
  • Бабич С. (Авангард)
  • Сабина А. (FC Mars)
  • Луценко А. (FC Mars)
  • Кундий А. (FC Mars)
  • Грачёв М. (Fan Club 1925)
  • Захаров В. (Fan Club 1925)
  • Бойко Д. (Fan Club 1925)
  • Яценко В. (Fan Club 1925)
  • Цыба Д. (Kh.Palace)
  • Воробьёв В. (Kh.Palace)

 

8 лига:

3 карточки:

  • Душков Н. (Юниоры Тарановка)
  • Грабар В. (FC Bad Boys Pro)

2 карточки:

  • Филипов Д. (FC Bad Boys Pro)
  • Евдошенко В. (FC Bad Boys Pro)
  • Беспорочный Д. (Новая Вода)
  • Воронов А. (КП ХТС)
  • Бородин А. (Топчики)

1 карточка:

  • Чепель Б. (КП ХТС)
  • Проходов С. (КП ХТС)
  • Христенко Д. (КП ХТС)
  • Таран А. (Чёрная Жемчужина)
  • Олым Р. (Чёрная Жемчужина)
  • Браташ (Чёрная Жемчужина)
  • Анищенко Ю. (Титан)
  • Теодорович А. (Титан)
  • Пятидверный Е. (Титан)
  • Прасол В. (Топчики)
  • Гапоненко С. (Топчики)
  • Топчий В. (Топчики)
  • Калашник (Топчики)
  • Белоусов Я. (Артисты)
  • Погребецкий Е. (Артисты)
  • Ткаченко Николай (Артисты)
  • Ткаченко Антон (Артисты)
  • Дурицын В. (Артисты)
  • Шевченко В. (Артисты)
  • Савельев А. (Артисты)
  • Аболымов М. (Новая Вода)
  • Ткаченко А. (Новая Вода)
  • Данилюк Д. (FC Bad Boys Pro)
  • Смирнов Е. (FC Bad Boys Pro)
  • Николаенко В. (FC Bad Boys Pro)
  • Игнатьев А. (FC Bad Boys Pro)
  • Снежко А. (FC Bad Boys Pro)
  • Теренько М. (Москалёвка Юн)
  • Ермоленко В. (Юниоры Тарановка)

 

9 лига:

4 карточки:

  • Аксюта Р. (Арес)

3 карточки:

  • Касьяненко И. (Синяя Птица)
  • Лось С. (BootsBaza)

2 карточки:

  • Самойленко Д. (Арес)
  • Ткачёв Виталий (Арес)
  • Коновалов А. (Арес)
  • Холодный Р. (Dragon Ball)
  • Шостак А. (Торнадо)
  • Акименко Е. (Торнадо)
  • Мищенко М. (Laum 2001)
  • Блажко Н. (BootsBaza)
  • Пилипенко В. (EvA)

1 карточка:

  • Денисенко М. (Dragon Ball)
  • Шмойлов Д. (Dragon Ball)
  • Бондаренко Э. (BootsBaza)
  • Стеценко М. (BootsBaza)
  • Садурский В.  (BootsBaza)
  • Берлянд А. (Арес)
  • Ткаченко Р. (Арес)
  • Зуев Е. (Tiger)
  • Котов Я. (Tiger)
  • Кагукин А. (Торнадо)
  • Сегаль А. (Торнадо)
  • Гриц П. (Торнадо)
  • Скидан О. (Торнадо)
  • Анисс Кадри (Торнадо)
  • Цуканов Д. (Аякс)
  • Глуходед В. (Аякс)
  • Гузенко М. (Аякс)
  • Куценко Е. (Mirage)
  • Кривонос Д. (Laum 2001)
  • Порох А. (Синяя Птица)
  • Крупка А. (Синяя Птица)
  • Ляшенко В. (EvA)
  • Кулык Д. (EvA)
  • Дьяконов В. (EvA)
  • Лебец А. (EvA)
  • Тюрин С. (EvA)

 

10 лига:

3 карточки:

  • Потыкун А. (Team U)
  • Кравец И. (Атлетик)
  • Сметанин Г. (ХБТЗ)

2 карточки:

  • Бондаренко Н. (ФК Песочин)
  • Червоный Д. (ХБТЗ)
  • Чумаченко В. (ХБТЗ)
  • Шеремет А. (МФК Мобиль)
  • Голубченко О. (Феникс)
  • Ефименко А. (Six-Nine)
  • Иващенко М. (Team U)

1 карточка:

  • Славенко В. (Super Torba)
  • Когут К. (Super Torba)
  • Шаповал В. (Super Torba)
  • Гончаров Д. (Super Torba)
  • Нечаев Р. (ХБТЗ)
  • Шрамко Н. (ХБТЗ)
  • Лебедев (Six-Nine)
  • Радченко А. (Team U)
  • Доренский Е. (Team U)
  • Чудный И. (Team U)
  • Поддубный О. (МФК Мобиль)
  • Сыздыков А. (МФК Мобиль)
  • Иваненко А. (МФК Мобиль)
  • Журавель А. (МФК Мобиль)
  • Чернобаев М. (МФК Мобиль)
  • Ломакин Д. (Феникс)
  • Пец Д. (Феникс)
  • Гасан Д. (Колос)
  • Малич В. (Колос)
  • Мищук Б. (Колос)
  • Греков Денис (Колос)
  • Валентьев М. (Колос)
  • Кононов Д. (Колос)
  • Спольник Д. (ФК Песочин)
  • Евсеев Д. (ФК Песочин)
  • Чубаров А. (ФК Песочин)
  • Нарватов А. (ФК Песочин)
  • Литвиненко А. (Атлетик)
  • Фролов А. (Атлетик)
  • Лукьянченко А. (Атлетик)
  • Муняти Джошуа (CHI SOFTWARE)
  • Арутюнов А. (CHI SOFTWARE)

 

11 лига:

3 карточки:

  • Косенко А. (FC Mars-2)

2 карточки:

  • Зуев Е. (Tiger-2)
  • Клочко И. (Relax)
  • Левада Д. (Волна)
  • Антощенко Г. (ССО)

1 карточка:

  • Колтак А. (Brazzers)
  • Голощапов Д. (Brazzers)
  • Пикин С. (Brazzers)
  • Вовченко И. (Relax)
  • Фёдоров В. (Relax)
  • Фёдоров Д. (Relax)
  • Яровой А. (Relax)
  • Пинкусов Н. (Resolute)
  • Черногуз А. (Resolute)
  • Тищенко Г. (Resolute)
  • Валентьев М. (Tiger-2)
  • Молошик А. (Tiger-2)
  • Малыш М. (ССО)
  • Сокольский А. (ССО)
  • Василенко В. (ССО)
  • Давиденко С. (ССО)
  • Журавель Д. (ССО)
  • Штанько С. (Альянс)
  • Данилюк Д. (Альянс)
  • Никуличев Б. (Альянс)
  • Пуляев Е. (Альянс)
  • Смирнов Е. (Альянс)
  • Удянский Д. (Альянс)
  • Кияшко Д. (Альянс)
  • Платов Д. (Олимпия)
  • Шелест Э. (Олимпия)
  • Бондарчук А. (Netronic)
  • Зозуля С. (Netronic)
  • Решетняк К. (Netronic)
  • Пожидаев И. (FC Mars-2)
  • Луценко А. (FC Mars-2)
  • Бойко Е. (FC Mars-2)