Желтые карточки

ЭлитЛига:

1 карточка:

  • Сосненко В. (ХПС)
  • Поддубный А. (ХПС)
  • Бобенко А. (ХПС)
  • Литвинов И. (ХПС)
  • Долгополов М. (ХПС)
  • Бухари Мохаммед (Оскол-2)
  • Буфу Осман (Оскол-2)
  • Малёваный В. (БЗТМ)
  • Акобия Л. (БЗТМ)
  • Долгов Д. (БЗТМ)
  • Ткаченко Виталий (Max Beer)
  • Каплуновский А. (Max Beer)
  • Подусов Д. (Max Beer)

 

1 лига:

2 карточки:

  • Ковалысько М. (Роганский Юн)
  • Козлов М. (МФК Суши Продукт)

1 карточка:

  • Ришмани Б. (Аптека 911)
  • Солодкий В. (Роганский Юн)
  • Литвин Д. (Роганский Юн)
  • Самарец Д. (Роганский Юн)
  • Шамли Д. (МФК Суши Продукт)
  • Пустовар В. (Симметрон)
  • Чернобай А. (Симметрон)

 

2 лига:

2 карточки:

  • Бондарь А. (FC B.Boys-2)
  • Соплинов И. (Синие Волны)

1 карточка:

  • Гнамба Серж (Оскол)
  • Марков А. (Спортинг)
  • Тузко А. (Спортинг)
  • Самойлов А. (ФШ Харьков)
  • Шалавин (Кастилия)
  • Кушнарёв (Кастилия)
  • Солодовник (Кастилия)
  • Литвин Д. (Синие Волны)
  • Мацицкий Б. (ARMYSHOP)
  • Рокитянский Р. (ARMYSHOP)
  • Решетняк М. (ARMYSHOP)
  • Власов А. (МК Мясной)
  • Томах В. (МК Мясной)
  • Яковенко А. (МК Мясной)

 

3 лига:

2 карточки:

  • Василевский И. (AFT Syngenta)

1 карточка:

  • Сантяревский Н. (Юракадемия)
  • Медведь Е. (Юракадемия)
  • Панасенко Я. (Юракадемия)
  • Новиков С. (Атлант)
  • Романенко А. (Атлант)
  • Пушкарь А. (AFT Syngenta)
  • Наврось Р. (AFT Syngenta)
  • Маслов А. (Grand)
  • Шкут Е. (ФК Лидер)
  • Войтенко А. (ФК Лидер)
  • Лимарь Я. (220 Вольт)

 

4 лига:

4 карточки:

  • Таратута А. (MEGA-FASAD)

3 карточки:

  • Деревянко Д. (MFC ACCORD)
  • Донец А. (Good Day)

2 карточки:

  • Джабраилов Р. (MEGA-FASAD)
  • Белоножко М. (MEGA-FASAD)
  • Кострыкин А. (FC Metronom)
  • Антоненков В. (MFC Farsh DROP)

1 карточка:

  • Тимошевский Д. (MEGA-FASAD)
  • Вовченко Б. (FC Metronom)
  • Агибалов Е. (FC Metronom)
  • Чечель В. (MFC ACCORD)
  • Пашков А. (MFC ACCORD)
  • Коц А. (MFC ACCORD)
  • Андрусик М. (MFC Farsh DROP)
  • Громченко С. (NV Brand)
  • Пшеничка В. (NV Brand)
  • Чичибаба А. (NV Brand)
  • Степанов А. (Good Day)
  • Козловский В. (Good Day)
  • Поляковский В. (Good Day)
  • Гребеник Алексей (Good Day)
  • Гребеник Андрей (Good Day)
  • Ильченко Д. (Slarus)

 

5 лига:

2 карточки:

  • Комендант А. (Fortis)
  • Мостовой А. (Смена)
  • Белоус А. (Клинки)

1 карточка:

  • Литвин Е. (Злагода)
  • Шуликов В. (Злагода)
  • Визер С. (Злагода)
  • Лотош Д. (Смена)
  • Матвиенко А. (LookSuper)
  • Огурцов А. (LookSuper)
  • Стародуб Р. (HOBBYTEX)
  • Коробка Р. (Декор-Дизайн)
  • Кливецкий Е. (Декор-Дизайн)
  • Зайчук А. (Декор-Дизайн)
  • Сухотёплый А. (Декор-Дизайн)
  • Мищук Б. (Новая Вода)
  • Гвоздицкий С. (Fortis)
  • Грачёв М. (Авиатор)
  • Грачёв А. (Авиатор)
  • Аврамчук В. (Авиатор)
  • Бескоровайный В. (Клинки)
  • Панченко В. (Клинки)
  • Суранов Д. (Клинки)

 

6 лига:

3 карточки:

  • Пономаренко Д. (ЭкоЭнергоРесурс)

2 карточки:

  • Думбадзе Р. (СКИФ+Оливия Фарм)
  • Луговской А. (Вперед до дій)
  • Ересько К. (ФК Штиль)
  • Лутай М. (Ursus Optio)

1 карточка:

  • Финтисов С. (СКИФ+Оливия Фарм)
  • Шихлинский Е. (СКИФ+Оливия Фарм)
  • Литинский М. (СКИФ+Оливия Фарм)
  • Архипенко Д. (СКИФ+Оливия Фарм)
  • Литунов П. (СКИФ+Оливия Фарм)
  • Проценко М. (ФК Штиль)
  • Корженко В. (ФК Штиль)
  • Омельченко А. (ФК Штиль)
  • Данник Д. (ФК Штиль)
  • Евдошенко В. (AZE)
  • Годзь М. (AZE)
  • Махотин А. (ЭкоЭнергоРесурс)
  • Вторников Р. (ЭкоЭнергоРесурс)
  • Мусияка А. (ЭкоЭнергоРесурс)
  • Блудов А. (ЭкоЭнергоРесурс)
  • Тарохтий В, (ЭкоЭнергоРесурс)
  • Порох А. (MFC Expert)
  • Коваленко В. (MFC Expert)
  • Юрченко А. (MFC Expert)
  • Саунин А. (Вперед до дій)
  • Круть М. (Вперед до дій)
  • Пастух О. (Вперед до дій)
  • Якущенко И. (Ursus Optio)
  • Артёменко Я. (ХПС-2)
  • Дудочкин М. (Young Boys)

 

7 лига:

2 карточки:

  • Чередник Е. (Saintrope)

1 карточка:

  • Варава Ю. (Искра)
  • Толошный Д. (Искра)
  • Король Д. (Искра)
  • Александров Е. (ФК Легенда)
  • Мамедов Ш. (ФК Легенда)
  • Василющенко А. (ФК Легенда)
  • Ишанов Э. (RW Company)
  • Мотев (RW Company)
  • Соловей (RW Company)
  • Слепцов В. (Saintrope)
  • Чумаченко В. (Saintrope)
  • Бурлака В. (Турбоатом)
  • Ольшанский А. (Union)
  • Ольшанский В. (Union)
  • Солод С. (Union)
  • Остапчук Н. (Forza)
  • Зуб О. (Эпицентр-1)
  • Шепеленко А. (Эпицентр-1)
  • Рябоконь И. (Эпицентр-1)

 

8 лига:

2 карточки:

  • Лисняк Е. (СТШ-12)

1 карточка:

  • Зоткин С. (ФК Баня)
  • Демченко А. (Motor-1)
  • Качало К. (Motor-1)
  • Сабельников Д. (Fan Club 1925)
  • Деревянко А. (Fan Club 1925)
  • Бойко Д. (Fan Club 1925)
  • Худяков А. (Joker 602)
  • Сиверчук С. (Joker 602)
  • Городнюк Е. (Виктория)
  • Борисенко С. (Виктория)
  • Худяков А. (Revolution)
  • Меркулов С. (СТШ-12)
  • Крутько А. (Аякс)
  • Гузенко М. (Аякс)
  • Манько А. (Аякс)
  • Гончаренко В. (Арсенал)
  • Белоус В. (Арсенал)
  • Штепа А. (Арсенал)

 

9 лига:

1 карточка:

  • Олым Р. (Чёрная Жемчужина)
  • Дамдинов В. (Чёрная Жемчужина)
  • Ковш А. (УКСНАБ)
  • Золотько А. (УКСНАБ)
  • Лучко А. (Восход)
  • Малыхин П. (Восход)
  • Турка А. (West Side)
  • Гребиник А. (Тростянец)
  • Евтушенко С. (ХСС)
  • Некослев И. (ХСС)

 

10 лига:

2 карточки:

  • Шабельников Р. (Спарта)
  • Кахнич Р. (ДПС)

1 карточка:

  • Шевченко В. (Артисты)
  • Нестеренко В. (Артисты)
  • Ткаченко А. (Артисты)
  • Черненко Р. (Юнона)
  • Мироненко Е. (Юнона)
  • Филатов (ТДС)
  • Мерзоев (ТДС)
  • Быкасов Д. (ДПС)
  • Резник И. (Mirage)
  • Куценко Е. (Mirage)
  • Оноприенко В. (Mirage)
  • Вагин (КСП)
  • Порох (КСП)
  • Абдулаев (КСП)
  • Мылка (КСП)
  • Басанько С. (СЯЙВО)
  • Ярёмин Р. (СЯЙВО)
  • Илюха Е. (СЯЙВО)

 

11 лига:

1 карточка:

  • Тертичников А. (Deportivo Victoria)
  • Кузьменков Е. (Deportivo Victoria)
  • Чередниченко С. (Deportivo Victoria)
  • Лагвилава С. (ЦДК)
  • Калмыков В. (FC Fire)
  • Стецкий В. (FC Fire)
  • Козленко В. (BootsBaza)
  • Бойко Д. (Молохит-М)
  • Кривуля А. (Молохит-М)
  • Ифрад Юссеф (ФК Марокканец)
  • Зафтит Зиад (ФК Марокканец)
  • Копейченко В. (СКИФ)
  • Марченко Р. (Kh.Palace)

 

12 лига:

2 карточки:

  • Конев А. (СК-10)
  • Андросов В. (VITTORIA)
  • Пугач Е. (VITTORIA)
  • Иваненко А. (ФК Мобиль)

1 карточка:

  • Кудряшов Д. (ХИСИ)
  • Чернобаев М. (ФК Мобиль)
  • Королюк Е. (ФК Мобиль)
  • Сыздыков А. (ФК Мобиль)
  • Бондаренко Н. (ФК Мобиль)
  • Примак О. (VITTORIA)
  • Зыкун Д. (VITTORIA)
  • Мироненко Е. (VITTORIA)
  • Шалаев Е. (FC Vendetta)
  • Петренко Ю. (FC Vendetta)
  • Гарачан А. (Legion)
  • Фурманский В. (Legion)
  • Маслов А. (Legion)
  • Снежко А. (FC B.Boys Pro)
  • Смирнов Е. (FC B.Boys Pro)
  • Левченко В. (FC B.Boys Pro)
  • Рыбаков А. (FC B.Boys Pro)
  • Лукьянчиков А. (ТЧ-10)
  • Конотоп К. (ТЧ-10)
  • Гусаров Г. (ТЧ-10)
  • Коптенков А. (ТЧ-10)
  • Денисенко М. (Dragon Ball)

 

13 лига:

2 карточки:

  • Гаркуша И. (ЛФК Городок)

1 карточка:

  • Карпенко И. (Ника)
  • Ломака С. (Ника)
  • Хрипунов М. (Ника)
  • Зерний В. (ФК Песочин)
  • Джафаров И. (Сортировка Харьков)
  • Михнёв А. (Сортировка Харьков)
  • Максименко (ЛФК Городок)
  • Феценко Я. (ЛФК Городок)
  • Червоный Д. (ЛФК Городок)
  • Зекун П. (Super Torba)
  • Когут К. (Super Torba)
  • Молошик А. (Tiger)
  • Герасименков Н. (ФК Надія)
  • Форис В. (ФК Надія)
  • Локтионов Е. (Laum 2001)
  • Василец В. (VoitKo)

 

14 лига:

2 карточки:

  • Душков Н. (Юниор)
  • Кононенко А. (Колос)
  • Чумаченко (ХБТЗ)
  • Василец В. (Атлетик)
  • Ломакин (Феникс)

1 карточка:

  • Винник Р. (Колос)
  • Задорожный Р. (Колос)
  • Беспорочный Д. (Колос)
  • Товстий Ю. (G5 Games)
  • Кравец И. (Атлетик)
  • Пец (Феникс)
  • Подневин (Феникс)
  • Щербак (Феникс)
  • Куценко Е. (Mirage-2)
  • Рыбалко А. (Sexy Boys)
  • Середа А. (Если Шо-2)

 

15 лига:

3 карточки:

2 карточки:

  • Прасол В. (Топчики)
  • Гавриш А. (FC Mars-2)
  • Тимченко М. (Волна)

1 карточка:

  • Лесная В. (Tesla-2)
  • Стрельников Д. (Rezolute)
  • Островерх И. (Rezolute)
  • Аксёнов А. (Netronic)
  • Литвиненко А. (Netronic)
  • Васильев С. (Netronic)
  • Гут И. (Риелт-Юнайтед)
  • Гудков А. (Риелт-Юнайтед)
  • Топчий В. (Топчики)
  • Бородин А. (Топчики)
  • Пуляев Е. (Альянс)
  • Штанько С. (Альянс)
  • Лаптев Н. (Альянс)
  • Грабар В. (Альянс)
  • Снежко А. (Альянс)
  • Никуличев Б. (Альянс)
  • Коваленко Я. (Волна)
  • Левада Д. (Волна)
  • Ильяс (Six-Nine)
  • Бучинский (Six-Nine)
  • Лашин (Six-Nine)
  • Набойченко А. (Живчики)
  • Устимов В. (FC Mars-2)